OALLPLACE1 FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
Steven Brown 559 37 M3539 0:39:31.10
1 Chad La Tourette 291 TOC 26 M2529 1 0:19:45.40
2 Trevor Gillis 235 LAMV 39 M3539 1 0:20:37.50
3 Wyatt Butler 160 BAC 22 M1824 1 0:20:54.50
4 Heidi George 233 UC38 39 F3539 1 0:20:56.40
5 Barton Wells 482 UC38 48 M4549 1 0:21:26.55
6 Ben Hinshaw 263 TOC 24 M1824 2 0:21:43.65
7 Quinn Fitzgerald 217 TOC 32 M3034 1 0:21:46.40
8 Susan Preston 386 STAN 53 F5054 1 0:21:49.25
9 Andrew Saeta 418 TOC 24 M1824 3 0:22:22.05
10 Amanda Sims 438 OAM 26 F2529 1 0:22:26.45
11 Sandy Mac Donald 322 SMST 59 M5559 1 0:22:46.65
12 Douwe Yntema 491 TOC 26 M2529 2 0:22:50.45
13 Kurt Oeler 366 TOC 48 M4549 2 0:22:52.00
14 Todd Hinders 262 BAC 44 M4044 1 0:22:53.05
15 Todd Arris 107 TOC 49 M4549 3 0:23:00.00
16 Danielle Becks 128 TOC 33 F3034 1 0:23:11.85
17 Matthew Roper 409 DAM 34 M3034 2 0:23:14.70
18 Laura Val 470 TAM 63 F6064 1 0:23:29.70
19 Kathryn Murphy 357 TOC 22 F1824 1 0:23:32.15
20 Tesla Profumo 388 CRUZ 38 F3539 2 0:23:34.85
21 Michael Mc Caffery 334 TOC 61 M6064 1 0:23:36.45
22 Chris Bond 142 WCM 48 M4549 4 0:23:37.30
23 Dean Atchison 108 TEME 44 M4044 2 0:23:38.45
24 Evan Simoni 437 TOC 25 M2529 3 0:23:43.05
25 Katherine Reeves 397 TOC 25 F2529 2 0:23:52.15
26 Yutaro Sano 419 CRUZ 27 M2529 4 0:23:53.90
27 Steve Cutting 188 TVM 58 M5559 2 0:23:57.80
28 Luca Pozzi 385 TSUN 29 M2529 5 0:23:58.70
29 Christian Rudloff 415 TOC 27 M2529 6 0:24:02.15
30 Tait Ecklund 207 ROSE 33 M3034 3 0:24:04.20
31 Joel Wilson 488 CRUZ 66 M6569 1 0:24:07.05
32 Evan Shute 435 VACA 36 M3539 2 0:24:28.60
33 Kimberly Elsbach 211 DAM 52 F5054 2 0:24:34.15
34 Jeremy Becker 127 SAC 45 M4549 5 0:24:40.05
35 Ron Emhoff 212 TVM 60 M6064 2 0:24:42.30
36 Paul Sims 439 SRM 54 M5054 1 0:24:44.30
37 Emily Borchard 144 DAM 19 F1824 2 0:24:48.25
38 Lisa Ward 480 WCM 51 F5054 3 0:24:55.50
39 Eve Maidenberg 324 MAM 38 F3539 3 0:24:58.85
40 Lynn Jolly 277 TOC 49 F4549 1 0:25:04.60
41 Mark Frazier 227 VACA 56 M5559 3 0:25:11.40
42 Bill Mc Cracken 337 TVM 53 M5054 2 0:25:11.40
43 Sarah Chinn 171 MAM 31 F3034 2 0:25:15.20
44 Roland Nagel 359 CRUZ 53 M5054 3 0:25:18.00
45 Vince Nibler 364 TEME 52 M5054 4 0:25:21.65
46 Perry Klebahn 286 TOC 48 M4549 6 0:25:27.05
47 Edward Rudloff 416 TOC 67 M6569 2 0:25:32.55
48 David Stewart 449 VACA 56 M5559 4 0:25:37.00
49 Kevin Keating 281 SMAC 52 M5054 5 0:25:37.05
50 Michael Heaney 251 WCM 48 M4549 7 0:25:41.85
51 Stephanie Denison 199 SMST 44 F4044 1 0:25:49.55
52 Richard Walter 478 UC38 51 M5054 6 0:26:01.45
53 Cynthia Hertzer 257 CRUZ 46 F4549 2 0:26:01.80
54 Nancy Prouty 390 MELO 44 F4044 2 0:26:03.40
55 Adam Santner 420 TEME 44 M4044 3 0:26:13.85
56 Vince Piatt 381 UC38 51 M5054 7 0:26:15.30
57 Frank Karbe 510 TOC 47 M4549 8 0:26:19.10
58 Lauren Bugglin 157 MEMO 24 F1824 3 0:26:22.45
59 Katie Kelly 283 NBA 45 F4549 3 0:26:29.85
60 Joan Schriger 424 TOC 50 F5054 4 0:26:31.95
61 Adriano Sun 453 MAAC 34 M3034 4 0:26:36.50
62 Markus Daene 189 TVM 36 M3539 3 0:26:37.20
63 Alexander May 75 DAM 21 M1824 4 0:26:49.95
64 David Avery 112 UC38 19 M1824 5 0:26:54.55
65 Heike Mansoor 326 UC38 52 F5054 5 0:26:55.10
66 Christophe Lee 565 DAM 29 M2529 7 0:27:00.60
67 Ali Hall 246 SNM 53 F5054 6 0:27:02.50
68 Jane Russell 517 DAM 52 F5054 7 0:27:03.55
69 Elizabeth Tiedemann 461 EDHS 52 F5054 8 0:27:05.60
70 Michael Kruse 552 TOC 42 M4044 4 0:27:10.00
71 Don Foreaker 220 SRM 63 M6064 3 0:27:17.00
72 Allison Athens 109 CRUZ 34 F3034 3 0:27:23.05
73 David Carter 163 UC38 60 M6064 4 0:27:24.30
74 Steffen Docken 201 DAM 26 M2529 8 0:27:27.25
75 Sarah Kletzer 287 CRUZ 22 F1824 4 0:27:34.30
76 Michelle Hladik 265 SMST 37 F3539 4 0:27:41.50
77 Timothy Durbin 206 MEMO 38 M3539 4 0:27:43.15
78 Kathleen Coggshall 178 BAY 32 F3034 4 0:27:48.75
79 Stephanie Koop 288 DAM 51 F5054 9 0:27:50.40
80 Janice Curtin 186 EDHS 47 F4549 4 0:28:02.20
81 Mark Blagdon 139 SAC 60 M6064 5 0:28:02.85
82 Barbara Lightfoot-Ni 311 VACA 61 F6064 2 0:28:03.05
83 Jeffrey Kreutzen 289 SON 48 M4549 9 0:28:09.90
84 Scot Shoemaker 432 TAM 48 M4549 10 0:28:14.30
85 Noel Laverty 304 SAC 63 M6064 6 0:28:20.10
86 Lyle McCarty 504 DAM 54 M5054 8 0:28:24.05
87 Kyle Lang 295 DAC 40 M4044 5 0:28:29.35
88 Caroline Loomis 317 DAM 51 F5054 10 0:28:30.45
89 Stephanie Couch 181 MELO 50 F5054 11 0:28:43.75
90 Dana Thomas 460 UC38 27 F2529 3 0:28:45.70
91 Eric Hektner 254 SAC 57 M5559 5 0:28:53.70
92 Eamon Foley 218 USF 34 M3034 5 0:29:00.90
93 Steven Culberson 185 UC38 53 M5054 9 0:29:03.95
94 Etienne Farnoux 213 CALM 27 M2529 9 0:29:06.95
95 Cindy Clements 175 TAM 54 F5054 12 0:29:08.75
96 Richard Burns 159 TAM 71 M7074 1 0:29:09.65
97 Laura Holmes 268 SMST 30 F3034 5 0:29:12.20
98 Cyane Anaya 104 TEME 43 F4044 3 0:29:13.85
99 Jonathon Howard 269 DAM 34 M3034 6 0:29:18.45
100 Aimee Tannehill 456 DAM 42 F4044 4 0:29:21.10
101 Erik Sterne 448 UC38 62 M6064 7 0:29:24.95
102 Bob Upshaw 469 WCM 65 M6569 3 0:29:28.40
103 Suzanne Zebedee 493 MELO 53 F5054 13 0:29:45.95
104 Jay Stanton 447 MVM 55 M5559 6 0:29:54.35
105 Merry Finch 551 YCMS 60 F6064 3 0:30:07.65
106 Jane Lee 306 NSA 65 F6569 1 0:30:11.75
107 Phyllis Quinn 392 TOC 59 F5559 1 0:30:20.00
108 Dennis Ehrenberger 208 UC38 50 M5054 10 0:30:24.65
109 Jennifer Duenas 205 USF 37 F3539 5 0:30:33.55
110 Emily Kultgen 290 DAM 27 F2529 4 0:30:35.70
111 Laurie Lewis 531 BAY 53 F5054 14 0:30:38.05
112 Stephen Small 440 EBAT 62 M6064 8 0:30:42.10
113 Joe Davis 194 UC38 50 M5054 11 0:30:51.85
114 Jennifer Phalen 379 DAM 50 F5054 15 0:31:02.65
115 Julie Raya 394 SMAC 37 F3539 6 0:31:03.65
116 Elizabeth Clark 174 NBA 62 F6064 4 0:31:07.15
117 Jennifer Collins 179 FOG 31 F3034 6 0:31:08.50
118 Karen Charney 169 DAM 46 F4549 5 0:31:16.05
119 Allison Furchner-Eva 229 SON 31 F3034 7 0:31:21.30
120 Danielle Lipski 313 ASCP 39 F3539 7 0:31:35.60
121 Mark Cederborg 166 SON 42 M4044 6 0:31:36.55
122 Michelle Cherrick 170 NBA 47 F4549 6 0:31:38.65
123 Douglas Brewer 150 RAMS 62 M6064 9 0:31:40.05
124 Scott Stratton 451 UNAT 42 M4044 7 0:31:44.45
125 Mark Susskind 454 UC38 58 M5559 7 0:31:50.05
126 Julie Langston 296 DAM 53 F5054 16 0:31:52.15
127 Erin Begerow 130 SHMS 49 F4549 7 0:31:54.65
128 Marta Bechhoefer 126 CRUZ 47 F4549 8 0:32:03.75
129 Shelley McCann 340 STAN 44 F4044 5 0:32:29.50
130 Jackie Mansoor 327 UC38 22 F1824 5 0:32:38.65
131 Douglas Taylor 521 DAM 56 M5559 8 0:32:57.05
132 Sarah Rich 401 SMST 29 F2529 5 0:33:08.50
133 Marisa Kendall 537 TEME 25 F2529 6 0:33:16.30
134 David Benjamin 133 MEMO 65 M6569 4 0:33:19.45
135 Jeffrey Citron 173 YCMS 60 M6064 10 0:33:21.10
136 Lisa Bertain 502 UC38 44 F4044 6 0:33:22.95
137 Tiago Barros 122 CALM 33 M3034 7 0:33:25.75
138 Brian Deller 196 SMAC 54 M5054 12 0:33:26.80
139 Robert Inouye 272 USF 51 M5054 13 0:33:32.60
140 Susan Bergmann 135 TEME 55 F5559 2 0:33:43.75
141 Amy Rand 393 DAM 30 F3034 8 0:33:53.55
142 Marielle Boortz 143 OAK 60 F6064 5 0:34:00.30
143 Alena Soldatova 442 UC38 65 F6569 2 0:34:06.45
144 Marcia Benjamin 134 MEMO 58 F5559 3 0:34:12.05
145 Michele Ignoffo 271 CRUZ 45 F4549 9 0:34:17.20
146 Mary Rogers 407 UC38 57 F5559 4 0:34:21.10
147 Ralph Brott 153 BAY 75 M7579 1 0:34:49.35
148 Rick Meyerhoff 351 TAM 68 M6569 5 0:34:55.05
149 Gina Johnson 275 MEMO 19 F1824 6 0:35:02.80
150 Kristine Buckley 156 SMM 55 F5559 5 0:35:08.10
151 Erica Sutherland 455 NUTS 56 F5559 6 0:35:14.45
152 Brendan Glackin 237 UC38 41 M4044 8 0:35:32.35
153 Margie Villarreal 475 PRES 62 F6064 6 0:36:06.10
154 Paul Philley 380 DAM 32 M3034 8 0:36:14.40
155 Jason Prodoehl 387 TSUN 44 M4044 9 0:36:26.85
156 Jamie Fussell 230 VACA 24 F1824 7 0:36:39.35
157 Lisa Frazier 226 VACA 54 F5054 17 0:36:40.55
158 Lucia Sorensen 507 DAM 51 F5054 18 0:36:57.15
159 William Hogan 267 UC38 65 M6569 6 0:36:57.90
160 Katie Fox 223 UC18 52 F5054 19 0:36:58.75
161 Camille Jones 278 MAM 28 F2529 7 0:37:00.45
162 Michi Lehman 308 MEMO 30 F3034 9 0:37:02.10
163 Stephen Ball 117 SAC 47 M4549 11 0:37:04.35
164 Marilyn Underwood 467 DAM 55 F5559 7 0:37:13.10
165 Raymond McKendall 343 UC08 55 M5559 9 0:37:13.90
166 Alexandra Crowder 183 MEMO 31 F3034 10 0:37:23.15
167 William Hewes 260 SCAQ 61 M6064 11 0:37:30.45
168 Peter Tsugawa 462 MEMO 57 M5559 10 0:37:54.70
169 Carolyn Reyna 399 MEMO 48 F4549 10 0:37:56.70
170 Charles McKenzie 344 UC48 55 M5559 11 0:37:58.50
171 Judy Ferguson 215 NUTS 58 F5559 8 0:38:03.90
172 Frank Tuteur 464 SRM 57 M5559 12 0:38:05.45
173 Erin Heiser 532 DAM 39 F3539 8 0:38:07.30
174 Robert Lawrence 305 UC38 46 M4549 12 0:38:18.95
175 Sally Landis 293 UC38 68 F6569 3 0:38:33.95
176 Donna Rivers 404 UC38 60 F6064 7 0:38:36.65
177 Lonnie Schick 421 UC38 48 M4549 13 0:38:37.55
178 Teddy Coll Palmer 370 OAK 60 F6064 8 0:38:46.75
179 Ed Lane 294 WCM 76 M7579 2 0:38:47.75
180 Rachel Vernon 471 MEMO 29 F2529 8 0:38:49.50
181 Joel Larsen 300 DAM 58 M5559 13 0:38:52.65
182 Julie Johnson 276 MEMO 57 F5559 9 0:38:54.35
183 Diane Davis 534 DAM 64 F6064 9 0:38:57.45
184 Katherine McCall 338 TSUN 41 F4044 7 0:39:16.65
185 Becky Barall 119 CRUZ 21 F1824 8 0:39:16.85
186 Daniela Barnea 121 STAN 71 F7074 1 0:39:21.75
187 Gabrielle Hildebrand 261 FOG 55 F5559 10 0:39:35.75
188 Kelley Griest 241 WCM 58 F5559 11 0:39:39.55
189 Lyra Halprin 247 DAM 64 F6064 10 0:39:40.05
190 Lynn Forsey 221 NUTS 53 F5054 20 0:39:41.20
191 Maurice Pitesky 382 DAM 41 M4044 10 0:40:13.80
192 Deborah Bevilacqua 137 MEMO 46 F4549 11 0:40:30.35
193 Shari Cruse 184 NUTS 48 F4549 12 0:40:39.20
194 Carol Nip 365 ALB 58 F5559 12 0:41:19.30
195 Leslie Westergaard 483 DAM 72 F7074 2 0:41:24.85
196 Karen Sheehy 429 VACA 47 F4549 13 0:41:26.85
197 Koung Chaiyasane 167 MEMO 30 F3034 11 0:43:14.65
198 Mark Griffin 242 SHMS 45 M4549 14 0:43:15.10
199 Lynn Cockerham 177 MOTR 55 F5559 13 0:43:22.95
200 Kelly McGuire 342 DAM 61 M6064 12 0:43:54.65
201 Eric Roberson 405 TCAM 40 M4044 11 0:44:12.10
202 Michael Dailey 190 SRM 65 M6569 7 0:44:48.05
203 Jennifer Eisley 210 SMAC 50 F5054 21 0:45:16.65
204 Chris Whitman 567 45 F4549 14 0:45:27.00
205 Norman Stupfel 452 WCM 82 M8084 1 0:45:33.30
206 Will Davis 535 DAM 63 M6064 13 0:45:36.00
207 Amy Hewes 259 SLOM 63 F6064 11 0:45:59.85
208 Hadar Aviram 113 UC38 40 F4044 8 0:46:19.90
209 Corinne Morier 536 TEME 23 F1824 9 0:46:39.00
210 Paul Menard 348 UC38 59 M5559 14 0:46:54.40
211 Lorraine Lundy 321 UC38 58 F5559 14 0:47:14.60
212 Ann Mead 346 TOC 60 F6064 12 0:47:40.25
213 Kathleen Taylor 458 NUTS 55 F5559 15 0:48:00.45
214 Susan August 111 NUTS 61 F6064 13 0:49:50.95
215 Patricia Bryant 154 DAM 49 F4549 15 0:50:13.50
216 Betsy Barsamian-Te 123 OAK 63 F6064 14 0:50:39.70
217 Susan Munn 356 DAM 76 F7579 1 0:50:59.95
218 Cynthia Barnard 120 NBA 67 F6569 4 0:51:46.85
219 Atossa Shafa 428 MVM 44 F4044 9 0:51:55.80
220 Jane Long 316 UC38 66 F6569 5 0:51:57.40
221 Nance Rosencranz 410 NUTS 66 F6569 6 0:52:01.75
222 William Tucker 463 NBA 66 M6569 8 0:52:34.05
223 Carolyn Lacerra 292 UC38 45 F4549 16 0:52:41.85
224 Scott Allison 103 DAM 52 M5054 14 0:53:27.85
225 David Gilmer 533 DAM 77 M7579 3 0:54:24.75
226 Janice Sollom-Broth 443 CRUZ 63 F6064 15 0:54:35.95
227 Donna Halbe 245 MOTR 72 F7074 3 0:55:38.15
228 Heather Kelly 282 UC38 42 F4044 10 0:56:08.10
229 Catherine Daubert 193 DAM 63 F6064 16 0:56:51.85
230 Barbara Robben 568 81 F8084 1 0:57:33.45
231 Lisa Bowen 145 NUTS 52 F5054 22 0:58:21.25
232 Mark Braly 146 DAM 79 M7579 4 0:59:50.70
233 Nicholas Patino 372 TOC 21 M1824 6 0:59:58.15
234 Gabriel Patino 371 RCP 20 M1824 7 1:00:01.70
235 Nina Leva 309 NBA 64 F6064 17 1:05:35.15
236 Irving Maxwell 331 MEMO 65 M6569 9 1:26:12.00