PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Jeremy Gilbert 109 53 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:47:38.95
2 Susan Preston 107 STAN 53 F5054 1 0:48:13.95
3 Bise Ryan 118 SCSC 41 M4044 1 0:48:19.15
4 Sandy Mac Donald 56 SMST 59 M5559 1 0:48:42.40
5 John Chapman 20 CRUZ 44 M4044 2 0:49:26.95
6 Steve Haney 39 STAN 41 M4044 3 0:49:59.60
7 Joel Wilson 97 CRUZ 66 M6569 1 0:51:37.75
8 Kimberly Elsbach 28 DAM 52 F5054 2 0:52:43.90
9 Peter Guadagni 38 WCM 60 M6064 1 0:53:20.25
10 Jari Salomaa 80 TSUN 37 M3539 1 0:53:28.55
11 Dan Besocke 8 CRUZ 40 M4044 4 0:54:01.05
12 Cynthia Hertzer 47 CRUZ 46 F4549 1 0:54:05.00
13 Ron Emhoff 29 TVM 60 M6064 2 0:54:44.95
14 Van Cornwell 24 NBA 44 M4044 5 0:54:48.85
15 Sara Decuir 26 UC38 29 WETSUIT F2529 1 0:56:09.55
16 Bernard McGraw 60 CRUZ 45 WETSUIT M4549 1 0:56:10.85
17 Brad Bini 10 CRUZ 60 M6064 3 0:57:44.45
18 Kimberly Gomez 36 CRUZ 36 F3539 1 0:57:58.85
19 Cindy Clements 21 TAM 54 F5054 3 0:58:29.25
20 Hendrik Meerman 61 UC32 53 M5054 1 0:58:36.90
21 Kent Stietzel 88 MELO 45 M4549 1 0:58:53.80
22 Dana Macabales 57 CRUZ 24 F1824 1 0:59:13.35
23 Linda Locklin 54 CRUZ 62 F6064 1 0:59:34.85
24 Marta Bechhoefer 5 CRUZ 47 F4549 2 0:59:56.90
25 Anne Cardoza 103 CRUZ 53 F5054 4 1:00:03.35
26 Sarah Groskopf 37 BAC 35 F3539 2 1:00:19.35
27 Leeann Harvey 43 WCM 45 F4549 3 1:00:32.85
28 Matt Oneil 71 UC38 60 M6064 4 1:00:40.15
29 Haley Clendon 22 33 WETSUIT F3034 1 1:01:08.55
30 Kelly Savage 81 UC38 36 WETSUIT F3539 1 1:01:18.75
31 Jay Purcell 75 TEME 32 M3034 1 1:01:38.00
32 Tia Shimada 84 TEME 36 F3539 3 1:01:47.40
33 Sally Yencken 100 STAN 53 F5054 5 1:02:00.55
34 Sarah Gerhardt 112 CRUZ 41 WETSUIT F4044 1 1:02:54.15
35 Stephen Small 85 EBAT 63 M6064 5 1:03:29.10
36 Meredith West 94 SMM 30 F3034 1 1:03:34.60
37 Bridget Lyons 104 45 WETSUIT F4549 1 1:04:10.35
38 Clairelave Lavery 115 ECAM 56 F5559 1 1:04:19.35
39 Marianne Brems 11 MELO 66 F6569 1 1:04:30.45
40 David Gildea 34 MELO 72 WETSUIT M7074 1 1:04:34.05
41 Peter Bartu 2 DC 50 M5054 2 1:04:41.20
42 Regina Roach 77 WCM 29 F2529 1 1:05:43.85
43 Robert Hennessy 45 LGM 52 M5054 3 1:06:03.00
44 Paul Stock 89 EDHS 62 M6064 6 1:06:09.40
45 Robert Cable 15 DC 43 M4044 6 1:06:18.60
46 Dan Winterrowd 98 SMST 64 M6064 7 1:06:19.95
47 Elaina Luke 55 CRUZ 25 F2529 2 1:07:04.05
48 Jay Bedsworth 6 TOC 50 WETSUIT M5054 2 1:07:26.80
49 Christine Oliver 70 TCAM 52 F5054 6 1:07:39.30
50 Patti Philpott 72 TCAM 45 F4549 4 1:07:40.30
51 Michele Ignoffo 48 CRUZ 45 F4549 5 1:07:44.50
52 Frank Hegeher 117 SERC 51 F5054 7 1:08:03.45
53 Ellie Adelman 1 TEME 30 F3034 2 1:08:20.30
54 Dan Nadaner 65 SERC 66 M6569 2 1:08:24.75
55 Aki Lewis 52 SRVM 44 F4044 1 1:09:58.90
56 Les Harder 42 RAMS 62 M6064 8 1:10:12.50
57 Scot Kendall 51 CRUZ 64 M6064 9 1:10:19.90
58 Kristan Wheeler 95 STAN 53 WETSUIT F5054 1 1:10:26.35
59 Jeri Gintert 35 CRUZ 55 F5559 2 1:10:41.55
60 Walter Strauhal 90 SAC 52 M5054 4 1:11:56.50
61 Aileen Wolff 99 CRUZ 52 WETSUIT F5054 2 1:12:11.50
62 Corvin Bazgan 4 41 WETSUIT M4044 1 1:12:16.40
63 Steve Baum 3 TEME 60 M6064 10 1:12:50.15
64 William Lewis 53 TEME 49 M4549 2 1:13:53.55
65 Kristine Buckley 13 SMM 55 F5559 3 1:15:44.25
66 James Cooney 23 SRM 61 M6064 11 1:16:41.80
67 Denise Berro 7 UC38 55 WETSUIT F5559 1 1:16:53.65
68 Anne Schonauer 82 TEME 38 F3539 4 1:19:21.65
69 Fred Plageman 73 50 M5054 5 1:20:27.75
70 Regina Rus 79 DC 52 F5054 8 1:20:50.40
71 Joy Hollenback 111 SERC 42 F4044 2 1:20:58.40
72 Joseph Condon 106 WCM 56 WETSUIT M5559 1 1:21:31.60
73 Koung Chaiyasane 19 MEMO 30 F3034 3 1:21:41.55
74 Anthony Wynne 116 RINC 67 M6569 3 1:21:52.15
75 Frank Tuteur 114 SRM 57 M5559 2 1:21:57.25
76 Eileen Buckley 12 DC 46 F4549 6 1:24:27.80
77 Thomas Canale 17 CRUZ 68 M6569 4 1:24:27.85
78 Jon Nelson 66 CRUZ 76 WETSUIT M7579 1 1:24:51.95
79 Leslie Warren 93 SRM 57 F5559 4 1:25:36.50
80 Kim Hedges 44 SERC 37 F3539 5 1:26:08.45
81 Cathe Pleasant 74 CRUZ 67 F6569 2 1:27:06.85
82 Pauline Farmer-Koppe 30 DC 40 F4044 3 1:29:40.60
83 Janice Sollom-Broth 87 CRUZ 63 F6064 2 1:31:34.20
84 Thomas Ramos 76 MM 45 WETSUIT M4549 2 1:31:51.40
85 Susan White 96 TCAM 73 F7074 1 1:32:24.50
86 Crystal Obregon 108 CRUZ 45 F4549 7 1:33:21.75
87 Keith Nowell 68 SERC 61 M6064 12 1:35:35.55
88 Joanne Curby 25 CRUZ 62 F6064 3 1:35:49.75
89 Jillian Chelson 113 50 WETSUIT F5054 3 1:36:18.05
90 Cathy Bump 14 SERC 54 F5054 9 1:37:02.60
91 Byron Harbour 41 DC 38 M3539 2 1:38:52.55
92 Jody Galvin 33 TVM 35 WETSUIT F3539 2 1:39:08.05
93 Trudy Molina 64 SERC 66 F6569 3 1:41:37.25
94 Mary Cantini-Nork 18 DC 71 F7074 2 1:50:24.45