PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
1 Chad La Tourette 220 TOC 26 M2529 1 0:18:56.65
2 Jeff Erwin 120 SAWS 50 M5054 1 0:19:40.55
3 Susan Preston 325 STAN 53 F5054 1 0:19:47.55
4 Trevor Gillis 145 LAMV 39 M3539 1 0:19:55.65
5 Katie Kastes 202 TOC 26 F2529 1 0:19:58.20
6 Cole Reznick 340 TRIV 14 B1314 1 0:20:27.55
7 Hanno Rosner 351 DACA 16 B1516 1 0:20:33.80
8 Kurt Dickson 105 ARIZ 47 M4549 1 0:20:37.60
9 Zebron Lemke 229 AAM 35 M3539 2 0:20:50.90
10 Ben Hinshaw 178 TOC 24 M1824 1 0:21:02.00
11 Andrew Saeta 358 TOC 24 M1824 2 0:21:07.30
12 Matt Miller 269 OREG 37 M3539 3 0:21:09.75
13 Sandy Mac Donald 246 SMST 59 M5559 1 0:21:13.05
14 Mackenzie Leake 226 TCC 21 F1824 1 0:21:13.25
15 Bryan Offutt 299 TOC 23 M1824 3 0:21:15.60
16 Quinn Fitzgerald 125 TOC 32 M3034 1 0:21:17.50
17 Adam Mania 535 TOC 31 M3034 2 0:21:17.65
18 Kathleen McGraw 263 TOC 28 F2529 2 0:21:18.10
19 Todd Hinders 177 BAC 44 M4044 1 0:21:19.75
20 Katie Glenn 150 STAN 38 F3539 1 0:21:22.90
21 Allison Arnold 16 TOC 23 F1824 2 0:21:24.15
22 Douwe Yntema 453 TOC 26 M2529 2 0:21:24.35
23 Kurt Oeler 298 TOC 48 M4549 2 0:21:26.30
24 Michael Mc Caffery 257 TOC 61 M6064 1 0:21:27.60
25 Anna Senko 372 TOC 23 F1824 3 0:21:27.65
26 Charlie Rimkus 346 TOC 24 M1824 4 0:21:30.30
27 Danielle Becks 30 TOC 33 F3034 1 0:21:30.90
28 Kathryn Murphy 282 TOC 22 F1824 4 0:21:36.10
29 Jonathan Edge 111 SCMC 48 M4549 3 0:21:36.55
30 Jack Calhoun 63 CRUZ 25 M2529 3 0:21:42.75
31 Todd Arris 17 TOC 49 M4549 4 0:21:42.90
32 Mary Holman 181 CMS 28 F2529 3 0:21:43.00
33 Sara Holman 182 CMS 28 F2529 4 0:21:43.30
34 Alexis Underwood 412 GAJA 31 F3034 2 0:21:43.75
35 Laura Val 416 TAM 63 F6064 1 0:21:44.55
36 Fred Ferroggiaro 124 TOC 61 M6064 2 0:21:45.45
37 Nickolas Porter 323 CAB 15 B1516 2 0:21:51.90
38 Julian Wagner 426 TVM 20 M1824 5 0:21:52.40
39 Jared Fong 130 UC38 29 M2529 4 0:21:52.70
40 John Batchelder 22 CMS 34 M3034 3 0:21:53.25
41 Matthew Roper 350 DAM 34 M3034 4 0:21:53.45
42 Tait Ecklund 110 ROSE 33 M3034 5 0:21:58.05
43 Perry Klebahn 210 TOC 48 M4549 5 0:22:01.35
44 Christian Rudloff 355 TOC 27 M2529 5 0:22:01.85
45 Carson Sand 360 EBA 17 B1718 1 0:22:05.10
46 Andrew Grinalds 155 TOC 24 M1824 6 0:22:11.50
47 Jennifer Radecke-Nobl 333 TVM 30 F3034 3 0:22:14.50
48 Johnny Van Velthuyz 420 PSM 36 M3539 4 0:22:16.70
49 Katherine Reeves 334 TOC 25 F2529 5 0:22:19.35
50 Michael Martinez 253 UC38 20 M1824 7 0:22:24.75
51 Jon Boone 518 WCM 51 M5054 2 0:22:26.15
52 Andrew Neuwirth 287 USN 30 M3034 6 0:22:28.60
53 Mason Carlton 67 CAB 12 B1112 1 0:22:31.10
54 Laureen Welting 437 TOC 49 F4549 1 0:22:32.25
55 Kimberly Elsbach 117 DAM 52 F5054 2 0:22:33.75
56 Tammy Choy 537 BAC 25 F2529 6 0:22:36.10
57 Thomas Gjerde 148 TRIV 17 B1718 2 0:22:36.30
58 Luca Pozzi 550 TSUN 29 M2529 6 0:22:36.40
59 Kathryn Bockman 45 CAB 16 G1516 1 0:22:37.95
60 Gabriel Porter 322 CAB 11 B1112 2 0:22:39.60
61 Ryan Ridosko 342 TRIV 11 B1112 3 0:22:40.20
62 Jordan Wagner 425 TRIV 15 B1516 3 0:22:41.30
63 Cristian Twyman 411 OAPB 14 B1314 2 0:22:42.45
64 Greg Myers 284 TOC 63 M6064 3 0:22:42.55
65 Chris Tainty 399 CRUZ 55 M5559 2 0:22:46.60
66 Al Humphrey 189 STAN 55 M5559 3 0:22:51.35
67 Lynn Jolly 199 TOC 49 F4549 2 0:22:52.55
68 Mikkel-Ane Stipe 392 TOC 22 F1824 5 0:22:53.25
69 Katy Houston 184 TOC 27 F2529 7 0:22:53.40
70 Jayna Tomac 404 OREG 43 F4044 1 0:22:53.90
71 Peter Guadagni 157 WCM 60 M6064 4 0:22:55.40
72 Lisa Ward 428 WCM 51 F5054 3 0:22:59.35
73 Megan Beach 26 PCCA 22 G19+ 1 0:23:02.50
74 Egan Gans 138 TOC 29 M2529 7 0:23:03.45
75 Sarah Chinn 75 MAM 31 F3034 4 0:23:06.60
76 Steve Cutting 93 TVM 58 M5559 4 0:23:07.50
77 Naoko Watanabe 431 TOC 32 F3034 5 0:23:08.35
78 Stanley Vela 423 NBA 53 M5054 3 0:23:10.90
79 Kailyn Winter 445 CAB 12 G1112 1 0:23:12.90
80 Rachel Shipp 375 TOC 32 F3034 6 0:23:13.25
81 Vicki Taylor 540 TVM 29 F2529 8 0:23:16.75
82 Marguerite Meyer 268 TOC 56 F5559 1 0:23:17.80
83 Eve Maidenberg 251 MAM 38 F3539 2 0:23:18.40
84 Kris Estrada 121 TSUN 32 F3034 7 0:23:21.00
85 Grace Bockman 44 CAB 14 G1314 1 0:23:21.90
86 Matt Wheeler 439 SCSC 34 M3034 7 0:23:23.50
87 Bernave Twyman 410 OAPB 14 B1314 3 0:23:25.25
88 Bill McCracken 261 TVM 53 M5054 4 0:23:31.25
89 Jamie Neuwirth 289 TOC 27 M2529 8 0:23:32.40
90 Grace Platts 321 SRVL 15 G1516 2 0:23:34.55
91 Ron Emhoff 118 TVM 60 M6064 5 0:23:43.85
92 Mike Sherrill 374 TOC 65 M6569 1 0:23:44.75
93 Christine Olson 302 TOC 24 F1824 6 0:23:45.45
94 Vince Nibler 291 TEME 52 M5054 5 0:23:47.90
95 Patrick Ren 337 TRIV 15 B1516 4 0:23:48.25
96 Kathleen Coggshall 80 BAY 32 F3034 8 0:23:52.65
97 Tessie Scavone 366 TRIV 15 G1516 3 0:23:57.35
98 Joel Wilson 444 CRUZ 66 M6569 2 0:23:58.15
99 Daniel Cooney 88 EBA 17 B1718 3 0:23:58.60
100 Cynthia Hertzer 173 CRUZ 46 F4549 3 0:23:58.65
101 Holden Hardcastle 164 BAC 38 M3539 5 0:24:00.55
102 Rodrigo Abad 1 EBA 13 B1314 4 0:24:01.45
103 Andrew Davis 97 EBA 15 B1516 5 0:24:01.70
104 Bill Ireland 192 SCAQ 55 M5559 5 0:24:02.00
105 Angela Smith 380 SRVM 40 F4044 2 0:24:05.65
106 Ryan Studebaker 397 TOC 23 M1824 8 0:24:06.75
107 Joan Schriger 369 TOC 50 F5054 4 0:24:11.80
108 Kendall Keyser 207 SRVL 14 G1314 2 0:24:15.10
109 Edward Rudloff 356 TOC 67 M6569 3 0:24:16.85
110 Rob Davis 99 UN 57 M5559 6 0:24:20.85
111 Nicholas Ferrif 123 TOC 26 M2529 9 0:24:21.15
112 Michelle McRae 264 PSM 39 F3539 3 0:24:24.05
113 Elizabeth Tiedemann 403 EDHS 52 F5054 5 0:24:25.45
114 Peter Oliver 301 TCAM 57 M5559 7 0:24:26.80
115 Julie O'Neill 297 CSFM 42 F4044 3 0:24:27.30
116 Janice Curtin 92 EDHS 47 F4549 4 0:24:28.25
117 Adam Santner 362 TEME 44 M4044 2 0:24:29.00
118 Susan Strong 395 WCM 43 F4044 4 0:24:33.75
119 Dan Leonard 230 SCAQ 60 M6064 6 0:24:35.85
120 Megumi Masuda 508 SCSC 41 F4044 5 0:24:39.05
121 Doug Condon 84 TVM 52 M5054 6 0:24:40.35
122 Madisen McBride 259 CAB 12 G1112 2 0:24:40.55
123 Tracy Sellard 371 UC32 51 WETSUIT F5054 1 0:24:41.15
124 Katie Kelly 205 NBA 45 F4549 5 0:24:46.60
125 Emily Buskirk 62 NBA 34 F3034 9 0:24:51.00
126 Frederick Koehler 212 SCSC 55 M5559 8 0:24:55.10
127 Adriano Sun 398 MAAC 34 M3034 8 0:24:57.60
128 Luke Scanlon 364 TRIV 12 B1112 4 0:24:57.95
129 Farel Harimawan 166 TRIV 15 B1516 6 0:24:58.45
130 Monica Gong 152 EBAT 14 G1314 3 0:25:03.95
131 Andrew Ferguson 521 UNAT 41 M4044 3 0:25:08.00
132 Tenaya Winter 447 CAB 10 G0910 1 0:25:11.75
133 Haley Hoefer 179 CAB 11 G1112 3 0:25:12.60
134 Craig Gawlick 142 MVM 33 M3034 9 0:25:14.35
135 Anthony Chew 74 EBA 18 B1718 4 0:25:15.30
136 Scott Macomber 247 SCSC 58 M5559 9 0:25:26.55
137 Adrianna Howard 186 CAB 13 G1314 4 0:25:29.80
138 Bryn Lewis 529 UNAT 23 F1824 7 0:25:32.20
139 Michelle Rowe 353 TVM 38 F3539 4 0:25:32.45
140 Cyane Anaya 539 TEME 43 F4044 6 0:25:32.95
141 Jayne Riley 345 SRVM 51 F5054 6 0:25:33.55
142 Crystal Maglio 249 TEME 34 F3034 10 0:25:37.10
143 Lindsey Smart 519 TOC 33 F3034 11 0:25:48.10
144 Samuel Ridosko 343 TRIV 13 B1314 5 0:25:50.85
145 Madeline McGaughey 262 OAPB 13 G1314 5 0:25:51.30
146 Meredith Bronson 52 MVM 33 F3034 12 0:25:52.80
147 Beccah Rothschild 352 MAM 41 F4044 7 0:25:56.25
148 Amy Sitzmann 378 TVM 35 F3539 5 0:25:59.70
149 Bob Upshaw 415 WCM 65 M6569 4 0:26:02.05
150 Bob Bruce 55 OREG 67 M6569 5 0:26:04.10
151 Maddison Bowles 48 TVM 26 F2529 9 0:26:07.50
152 Richard Burns 59 TAM 71 M7074 1 0:26:11.65
153 Marta Bechhoefer 28 CRUZ 47 F4549 6 0:26:11.70
154 Taylor Sheppard 513 UNAT 25 F2529 10 0:26:11.90
155 Isaac Lopez 241 ONDA 14 B1314 6 0:26:12.60
156 Rebecca Perry 314 MAM 50 F5054 7 0:26:12.60
157 John Hanson 162 TOC 46 M4549 6 0:26:13.60
158 Daphne Yeung 536 UC38 26 F2529 11 0:26:18.20
159 William Lindsay 234 OAK 59 M5559 10 0:26:20.20
160 Margaret Becker 29 PCCM 50 F5054 8 0:26:21.90
161 Patricia Price 326 DAM 53 F5054 9 0:26:25.30
162 Nicole Kraiss 213 CWM 37 F3539 6 0:26:26.40
163 Erik Clenensen 79 EBA 16 B1516 7 0:26:27.15
164 Jack Underwood 413 ECYM 65 M6569 6 0:26:32.85
165 Milina Colfer 83 CAB 12 G1112 4 0:26:34.50
166 Kara Jancourtz 195 TSUN 27 F2529 12 0:26:35.25
167 Scot Shoemaker 376 TAM 48 M4549 7 0:26:42.70
168 Helen Lawrence 225 TEME 33 F3034 13 0:26:43.90
169 Brad Bini 531 CRUZ 60 M6064 7 0:26:45.95
170 Ron Thompson 402 OREG 55 M5559 11 0:26:47.65
171 Benjamin Neuwirth 288 UC21 31 M3034 10 0:26:49.95
172 Phyllis Quinn 331 TOC 59 F5559 2 0:26:53.80
173 Lynn Sondag 384 TAM 47 F4549 7 0:26:54.95
174 Danielle Boone 517 WCM 49 F4549 8 0:26:56.15
175 Tunisia Batzer 24 VACA 32 F3034 14 0:26:58.85
176 Meredith West 438 SMM 30 F3034 15 0:27:02.25
177 Sydney Wagner 427 TVM 21 F1824 8 0:27:07.75
178 Roxana Abad 2 EBA 12 G1112 5 0:27:11.45
179 David Radcliff 332 OREG 81 M8084 1 0:27:12.30
180 Erik Sterne 391 UC38 62 M6064 8 0:27:14.15
181 Amanda Luciano 244 USF 29 F2529 13 0:27:17.25
182 Christophe Galvin 136 WCM 45 M4549 8 0:27:17.30
183 Robert Anderson 9 PCCM 59 M5559 12 0:27:20.25
184 Emily Mosbacher 278 PCCM 26 F2529 14 0:27:26.75
185 Judy Bracken 49 TVM 57 F5559 3 0:27:32.00
186 Jonathan Malapira 541 TVM 45 M4549 9 0:27:36.70
187 David Croushore 91 UC38 30 WETSUIT M3034 1 0:27:36.95
188 Elaine Howley 188 NEM 37 F3539 7 0:27:39.20
189 Mia Strong 394 OAPB 13 G1314 6 0:27:40.60
190 Jessica Allen-Goix 7 HILL 14 G1314 7 0:27:44.90
191 Sharlene Gee 143 MVM 49 F4549 9 0:27:46.60
192 David Lopez 240 MEMO 49 M4549 10 0:27:53.50
193 Courtney Warren 429 ARIZ 35 M3539 6 0:28:00.20
194 Eric Hektner 171 SAC 57 M5559 13 0:28:08.35
195 Karen O'Brien 293 ASCP 57 F5559 4 0:28:11.80
196 Karen Charney 73 DAM 46 F4549 10 0:28:15.40
197 Megan Foster 132 TRIV 16 G1516 4 0:28:18.55
198 Ralph Mohr 272 OREG 73 M7074 2 0:28:20.90
199 Dan Winterrowd 446 SMST 64 M6064 9 0:28:25.00
200 Jeffrey Citron 76 YCMS 60 M6064 10 0:28:26.15
201 Judy Eisenman 114 TAM 61 F6064 2 0:28:27.40
202 Jay Bedsworth 31 TOC 50 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:28:27.75
203 Kristin More 274 MVM 31 F3034 16 0:28:31.95
204 Alexandra Thomas 401 WCM 27 F2529 15 0:28:34.30
205 Brendan Wolfe 449 UC33 36 M3539 7 0:28:35.40
206 Kristen Burrall 60 CYDM 28 F2529 16 0:28:35.60
207 Nicholas Garibaldi 141 UNK 17 B1718 5 0:28:35.75
208 Marni Crooks 90 WCM 36 F3539 8 0:28:35.90
209 Regina Roach 551 WCM 28 F2529 17 0:28:42.35
210 Briana McCarthy 260 TSUN 33 F3034 17 0:28:45.45
211 Jeremy Davidson 96 TSUN 40 M4044 4 0:28:47.50
212 Jeffrey Foster 131 MEMO 48 M4549 11 0:28:48.00
213 Rune Dahl 94 MVM 51 WETSUIT M5054 2 0:29:08.35
214 Caitlin Ryan 357 CSTS 27 F2529 18 0:29:21.20
215 Ann Michel Ongerth 305 WCM 41 F4044 8 0:29:21.80
216 Gabrielle Lewis 231 EBA 11 G1112 6 0:29:23.20
217 Talia Petit 524 TVM 33 F3034 18 0:29:26.35
218 Susan Haufler 170 MEMO 57 F5559 5 0:29:31.60
219 Tasha Capen 65 MELO 48 F4549 11 0:29:38.85
220 Mary Welsh 436 TCAM 61 F6064 3 0:29:39.35
221 Marianne Brems 50 MELO 66 F6569 1 0:29:40.65
222 Patti Philpott 316 TCAM 45 F4549 12 0:29:42.20
223 Michael Carew 66 OREG 65 M6569 7 0:29:43.95
224 Lucy Chester 525 SAC 40 F4044 9 0:29:49.05
225 Scott Tillman 538 MVM 53 M5054 7 0:29:59.10
226 Elizabeth Clark 77 NBA 62 F6064 4 0:29:59.60
227 Heather Driscoll 108 LGSR 48 F4549 13 0:30:01.95
228 Veronica Flanagan 127 CRUZ 38 F3539 9 0:30:07.85
229 Clifford Lange 516 STAN 58 M5559 14 0:30:08.10
230 Dan Bell 33 TSUN 28 M2529 10 0:30:16.90
231 Tina Whiteside 441 MVM 40 F4044 10 0:30:17.65
232 Pamela Garfield 139 CSTS 41 WETSUIT F4044 1 0:30:25.05
233 Andrew O'Mahony 296 SRVM 28 M2529 11 0:30:26.20
234 Angela Kelly 204 SRVM 41 WETSUIT F4044 2 0:30:31.20
235 Christine Oliver 300 TCAM 52 F5054 10 0:30:34.25
236 Felicia Adler 4 WCM 53 F5054 11 0:30:37.05
237 George Rehmet 335 SERC 48 M4549 12 0:30:42.15
238 Rebecca Li 236 TEME 25 F2529 19 0:30:43.90
239 Jill Wright 450 SAWS 64 F6064 5 0:30:53.40
240 Sarah Roberts 349 PCCM 31 F3034 19 0:30:57.90
241 David Mc Kenna 258 UC38 53 M5054 8 0:31:03.75
242 Sam Brunner 56 TRIV 12 B1112 5 0:31:05.40
243 Kristine Buckley 58 SMM 55 F5559 6 0:31:06.20
244 Jonathan Daniels 503 TVM 23 M1824 9 0:31:07.60
245 Charles Daniels 504 TVM 58 M5559 15 0:31:08.75
246 Alena Soldatova 382 UC38 65 F6569 2 0:31:11.65
247 Marcia Benjamin 34 MEMO 58 F5559 7 0:31:13.70
248 Paul Kidwell 552 TEME 37 M3539 8 0:31:17.15
249 Barbara Brown 54 WCM 61 F6064 6 0:31:17.40
250 Steve Waters 432 SRVM 57 M5559 16 0:31:20.40
251 Coco McCarthy 509 UNAT 14 G1314 8 0:31:20.55
252 Kellie Marshall 252 TMSC 53 F5054 12 0:31:31.70
253 Shelby Resnick 338 HILL 11 G1112 7 0:31:32.00
254 Paula Moores 273 SAWS 57 F5559 8 0:31:36.95
255 Tanya Wilkins 443 PCCM 40 F4044 11 0:31:49.80
256 Susan Bergmann 36 TEME 55 F5559 9 0:31:50.20
257 Ryan Brennan 51 TSUN 28 M2529 12 0:31:52.30
258 Kimberly Decker 102 BAC 39 F3539 10 0:31:54.85
259 David Gildea 144 MELO 72 M7074 3 0:31:55.25
260 Marielle Boortz 46 OAK 60 F6064 7 0:31:59.85
261 Patricia Robak 348 WCM 65 F6569 3 0:32:00.15
262 Cheryl Hardin 165 SMM 58 F5559 10 0:32:13.30
263 Lindsay Hiken 176 MELO 44 WETSUIT F4044 3 0:32:35.85
264 Steven Elias 115 UC38 63 M6064 11 0:32:36.35
265 Pablo Angel 12 TRIV 11 B1112 6 0:32:48.75
266 Lara Soldatova 383 HILL 14 G1314 9 0:32:49.60
267 Chris Beeman 32 CSSR 54 M5054 9 0:32:51.35
268 Rick Meyerhoff 267 TAM 68 M6569 8 0:32:52.35
269 Anne Schonauer 368 TEME 38 F3539 11 0:33:06.00
270 Gerald King 209 PCCM 62 M6064 12 0:33:07.05
271 Thomas McCarty 523 TOC 69 M6569 9 0:33:13.15
272 Noelle O'Loughlin 295 WCM 49 F4549 14 0:33:15.00
273 Ed Lane 222 WCM 76 M7579 1 0:33:15.65
274 Tracey O'Hare 294 UC38 53 WETSUIT F5054 2 0:33:16.20
275 Daniela Barnea 20 STAN 71 F7074 1 0:33:16.90
276 Bart Hess 174 MAM 54 M5054 10 0:33:21.20
277 Gary Arabatyan 14 TOC 40 M4044 5 0:33:21.30
278 Alan Kren 214 MAM 63 M6064 13 0:33:25.00
279 Thomas Brunner 57 TVM 42 M4044 6 0:33:25.15
280 Joanneke Verschuur 424 MAM 49 F4549 15 0:33:28.05
281 Laura Krebs 533 CWM 42 F4044 12 0:33:30.45
282 Mike Laramie 223 SERC 78 M7579 2 0:33:33.50
283 Scott Spiker 386 SMAC 57 M5559 17 0:33:34.45
284 Nancy Ridout 344 TAM 73 F7074 2 0:33:37.75
285 Kate Latham 224 MVM 62 F6064 8 0:33:38.00
286 David Stark 390 TVM 46 M4549 13 0:33:40.80
287 Robyn Battaglia 23 TVM 45 F4549 16 0:33:40.90
288 Norman Hantzsche 163 RPM 66 M6569 10 0:33:48.35
289 Becky Mose 279 SRVM 49 F4549 17 0:34:06.80
290 Lynn Pidoli 528 TVM 54 F5054 13 0:34:11.95
291 Leslie Morgan 275 CRUZ 57 F5559 11 0:34:16.70
292 William Lewis 233 TEME 48 M4549 14 0:34:20.10
293 Karla Albright 6 LGSR 57 WETSUIT F5559 1 0:34:35.35
294 Robert Blackburn 41 PCCM 77 M7579 3 0:34:38.05
295 Melissa Higbee 175 TEME 30 F3034 20 0:34:40.30
296 Lindsey Kalkbrenner 201 CWM 32 F3034 21 0:34:47.20
297 Maigread Eichten 113 BAC 54 F5054 14 0:34:54.20
298 Jacklyn Litman 237 BAY 64 WETSUIT F6064 1 0:35:11.35
299 Michi Lehman 228 MEMO 30 F3034 22 0:35:13.10
300 Nancy Maguire 250 TVM 65 F6569 4 0:35:13.60
301 Deborah Newton 290 NBA 59 F5559 12 0:35:41.90
302 Cameron Scott 546 TSUN 43 WETSUIT M4044 1 0:35:43.75
303 Denise Sauerteig 363 DC 37 F3539 12 0:35:50.70
304 Don Johnston 198 TVM 62 M6064 14 0:35:52.20
305 Silke Jobst 196 QSS 47 F4549 18 0:35:55.05
306 Sharone Thomas 514 UNAT 54 F5054 15 0:36:03.60
307 Jane Lombard 239 MVM 58 F5559 13 0:36:08.90
308 Bridgette Nunes 292 BAY 25 F2529 20 0:36:14.55
309 Vanessa Lea 227 PCCM 55 F5559 14 0:36:24.65
310 Teddy Palmer 532 OAK 60 F6064 9 0:36:27.55
311 Nancy Mason 255 LAMV 53 WETSUIT F5054 3 0:36:29.85
312 Margarita Rhodes 341 UC38 49 F4549 19 0:36:39.35
313 Mark Scanlon 365 TVM 49 M4549 15 0:36:45.85
314 Joseph Condon 505 UNAT 56 WETSUIT M5559 1 0:36:46.85
315 Diane Davis 98 DAM 64 F6064 10 0:36:52.85
316 Emily Howe 187 MVM 26 F2529 21 0:37:04.65
317 Koung Chaiyasane 71 MEMO 30 F3034 23 0:37:05.35
318 Kaitlyn Knapp 211 BAY 27 F2529 22 0:37:07.40
319 Gunawan Laksmono 221 UC38 38 M3539 9 0:37:10.00
320 Sheri Anderson 10 TCAM 58 F5559 15 0:37:12.95
321 Anne Stark 389 TVM 46 F4549 20 0:37:16.80
322 Jean Lewis 232 UC06 65 F6569 5 0:37:21.90
323 Robert Chang 72 TEME 40 M4044 7 0:37:30.65
324 Kelly Frederick 534 MAAC 54 F5054 16 0:37:56.75
325 Patricia Evans 122 SERC 63 F6064 11 0:37:57.75
326 Virginia Terndrup 400 PCCM 54 F5054 17 0:37:58.10
327 Brent Anderson 8 TCAM 58 M5559 18 0:38:14.75
328 Roxanne Padget 309 MAAC 49 F4549 21 0:38:32.10
329 Daisy McCarthy 510 UNAT 12 G1112 8 0:38:32.15
330 Valerie Armento 501 UC38 64 F6064 12 0:38:35.95
331 Steve Samdahl 359 UC38 63 M6064 15 0:38:44.30
332 Susan Munn 281 DAM 76 F7579 1 0:38:48.75
333 Adrienne Pipes 317 SDSM 81 F8084 1 0:38:51.60
334 Benjamin Lee 512 UNAT 63 M6064 16 0:38:55.45
335 Robert Placak 318 NBA 11 B1112 7 0:38:57.50
336 Michelle Glaubert 149 PCCM 60 F6064 13 0:39:18.40
337 Hari Harsono 169 SRVM 43 M4044 8 0:39:38.40
338 Joan Turner 408 TCAM 53 F5054 18 0:39:39.65
339 Will Davis 100 DAM 63 M6064 17 0:39:46.50
340 Katherine Puchi Kozioz 328 TVM 39 F3539 13 0:40:07.40
341 Else Vanelle 422 SRVL 10 G0910 2 0:40:09.85
342 Jenny McTackett 265 FOG 62 F6064 14 0:40:22.75
343 Margot Hottmann 183 SMM 45 F4549 22 0:40:26.15
344 Karen Meezan 266 LVTC 39 F3539 14 0:40:41.65
345 Patricia La Salle 219 SRVM 62 WETSUIT F6064 2 0:40:42.75
346 Denise Carr 68 PCCM 70 F7074 3 0:40:46.95
347 Susan Quesada 330 TVM 52 F5054 19 0:41:01.10
348 Susan White 442 TCAM 73 F7074 4 0:41:06.45
349 Patricia Lim 502 SRVM 48 F4549 23 0:41:07.25
350 Susan Loyd 243 TCAM 55 F5559 16 0:41:19.15
351 Sally Dunn 109 TCAM 63 F6064 15 0:41:22.35
352 Norman Osborn 307 TCAM 68 WETSUIT M6569 1 0:41:53.25
353 Daniel Onorato 306 MAAC 70 M7074 4 0:41:59.20
354 Jenny Van Blaricom 417 TCAM 56 WETSUIT F5559 2 0:42:05.40
355 Elizabeth Lee 511 UNAT 10 G0910 3 0:42:10.95
356 Kimberly Kaiser Pierp 200 TVM 44 WETSUIT F4044 4 0:42:51.75
357 Steve Clark 78 TOC 71 M7074 5 0:42:57.00
358 Corinne Morier 276 TEME 24 F1824 9 0:43:05.25
359 Tony Tuttle 409 RPM 63 WETSUIT M6064 1 0:43:49.55
360 Jody Gavin 506 UNAT 35 WETSUIT F3539 1 0:43:59.75
361 Robert Blumberg 43 SRVM 48 M4549 16 0:44:02.60
362 Flora Eppler 119 TMSC 49 WETSUIT F4549 1 0:44:03.30
363 Alison Smith 379 MELO 51 WETSUIT F5054 4 0:45:28.55
364 Danette Lizardo 238 SRVM 41 WETSUIT F4044 5 0:45:37.70
365 Cynthia Barnard 19 NBA 67 F6569 6 0:47:01.55
366 Howard Mason 254 LAMV 72 WETSUIT M7074 1 0:47:17.35
367 Betsy Barsamian-Te 21 OAK 63 F6064 16 0:47:22.40
368 Anh Le 526 LVTC 55 F5559 17 0:48:23.90
369 Jack Fleming 128 USF 79 M7579 4 0:51:04.05
370 Virgen Del Rio 103 MAAC 46 F4549 24 0:51:51.65
371 Barbara Miyao 271 SRVM 51 F5054 20 0:54:57.75
372 Paul Perrone 507 UNAT 32 M3034 11 0:57:40.55
373 Jorge Angel 11 TVM 47 M4549 17 0:57:50.25
374 Linda Pacholl 308 TCAM 66 F6569 7 1:10:53.70