PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE25 TIME25
1 Chad La Tourette 220 TOC 26 M2529 1 0:30:54.05
2 Trevor Gillis 145 LAMV 39 M3539 1 0:31:33.95
3 Susan Preston 325 STAN 53 F5054 1 0:32:20.35
4 Robert Placak 319 RCP 56 M5559 1 0:32:48.75
5 Zebron Lemke 229 AAM 35 M3539 2 0:32:48.95
6 Quinn Fitzgerald 125 TOC 32 M3034 1 0:33:13.10
7 Cole Reznick 340 TRIV 14 B1314 1 0:33:13.60
8 Bryan Lundquist 245 PRES 30 M3034 2 0:33:16.30
9 Charlie Rimkus 346 TOC 24 M1824 1 0:33:37.35
10 Sandy Mac Donald 246 SMST 59 M5559 2 0:33:56.55
11 Katie Glenn 150 STAN 38 F3539 1 0:34:11.30
12 Kurt Oeler 298 TOC 48 M4549 1 0:34:13.85
13 Danielle Becks 30 TOC 33 F3034 1 0:34:17.95
14 Hanno Rosner 351 DACA 16 B1516 1 0:34:18.90
15 Michael Mc Caffery 257 TOC 61 M6064 1 0:34:24.60
16 Julian Wagner 426 TVM 20 M1824 2 0:34:34.10
17 Matt Miller 269 OREG 37 M3539 3 0:34:42.15
18 Matthew Roper 350 DAM 34 M3034 3 0:35:27.30
19 Jack Calhoun 63 CRUZ 25 M2529 2 0:35:29.85
20 Tait Ecklund 110 ROSE 33 M3034 4 0:35:39.75
21 Jillian Dahle 530 MAM 25 F2529 1 0:35:45.30
22 Laura Val 416 TAM 63 F6064 1 0:35:47.80
23 Christian Rudloff 355 TOC 27 M2529 3 0:36:12.05
24 Kimberly Elsbach 117 DAM 52 F5054 2 0:36:17.85
25 Andrew Grinalds 155 TOC 24 M1824 3 0:36:23.65
26 Laureen Welting 437 TOC 49 F4549 1 0:36:44.30
27 Jennifer Radecke-Nobl 333 TVM 30 F3034 2 0:36:47.25
28 Johnny Van Velthuyz 420 PSM 36 M3539 4 0:36:54.00
29 Jared Fong 130 UC38 29 M2529 4 0:36:55.30
30 Steve Cutting 93 TVM 58 M5559 3 0:37:00.20
31 Chris Tainty 399 CRUZ 55 M5559 4 0:37:31.85
32 Ron Emhoff 118 TVM 60 M6064 2 0:37:39.15
33 Luca Pozzi 550 TSUN 29 M2529 5 0:37:44.25
34 Egan Gans 138 TOC 29 M2529 6 0:37:46.30
35 Joel Wilson 444 CRUZ 66 M6569 1 0:37:47.45
36 Sydni Resnick 339 HILL 16 G1516 1 0:37:49.75
37 Lisa Ward 428 WCM 51 F5054 3 0:37:50.55
38 Peter Guadagni 157 WCM 60 M6064 3 0:37:50.80
39 Eve Maidenberg 251 MAM 38 F3539 2 0:37:55.30
40 Jordan Wagner 425 TRIV 15 B1516 2 0:37:58.35
41 Katey Nelson 286 PRES 27 F2529 2 0:38:02.30
42 Lynn Jolly 199 TOC 49 F4549 2 0:38:05.35
43 Sarah Chinn 75 MAM 31 F3034 3 0:38:06.70
44 Cynthia Hertzer 173 CRUZ 46 F4549 3 0:38:20.65
45 Elizabeth Tiedemann 403 EDHS 52 F5054 4 0:38:22.05
46 Kris Estrada 121 TSUN 32 F3034 4 0:38:25.10
47 Paul Kryska 218 MVM 51 M5054 1 0:38:32.40
48 Bill McCracken 261 TVM 53 M5054 2 0:38:33.85
49 Megumi Masuda 508 SCSC 41 F4044 1 0:38:34.00
50 Bonnie Bilich 38 SRVM 57 F5559 1 0:38:38.25
51 Christine Olson 302 TOC 24 F1824 1 0:38:42.15
52 Joan Schriger 369 TOC 50 F5054 5 0:38:47.20
53 Holden Hardcastle 164 BAC 38 M3539 5 0:38:52.65
54 Frederick Koehler 212 SCSC 55 M5559 5 0:39:03.10
55 Grant Yap 451 TRIV 15 B1516 3 0:39:03.75
56 Vince Nibler 291 TEME 52 M5054 3 0:39:21.95
57 Grace Platts 321 SRVL 15 G1516 2 0:39:25.55
58 Gabriel Speyer 385 TSUN 42 M4044 1 0:39:35.95
59 Timothy Hanson 522 BAY 33 M3034 5 0:39:37.40
60 Kathleen Coggshall 80 BAY 32 F3034 5 0:39:39.70
61 Patrick Ren 337 TRIV 15 B1516 4 0:39:46.35
62 Adam Santner 362 TEME 44 M4044 2 0:39:53.70
63 Kendall Keyser 207 SRVL 14 G1314 1 0:39:54.65
64 Shaun Guest 158 UC38 33 WETSUIT M3034 1 0:39:58.70
65 Sarah Groskopf 156 BAC 34 F3034 6 0:40:05.05
66 Janice Curtin 92 EDHS 47 F4549 4 0:40:09.10
67 Susan Strong 395 WCM 43 F4044 2 0:40:17.60
68 Julie O'Neill 297 CSFM 42 F4044 3 0:40:20.45
69 Edward Rudloff 356 TOC 67 M6569 2 0:40:29.30
70 Emily Buskirk 62 NBA 34 F3034 7 0:40:34.80
71 Rob Davis 99 UN 57 M5559 6 0:40:48.65
72 Marguerite Meyer 268 TOC 56 F5559 2 0:41:14.95
73 Dina Hall 160 PCCM 50 F5054 6 0:41:27.55
74 Brian Fogarty 129 MAAC 31 M3034 6 0:41:36.55
75 Maddison Bowles 48 TVM 26 F2529 3 0:41:43.05
76 Lindabeth Schmucker 367 DAM 59 F5559 3 0:41:45.80
77 Amy Sitzmann 378 TVM 35 F3539 3 0:41:46.75
78 Mary Ann Nygren 547 TVM 47 F4549 5 0:41:48.45
79 Suzanne Galvin 137 WCM 39 F3539 4 0:42:04.95
80 Jayne Riley 345 SRVM 51 F5054 7 0:42:07.65
81 Michael Wallace 549 UNAT 46 M4549 2 0:42:11.35
82 John Cook 87 USF 45 M4549 3 0:42:18.15
83 Paul Kidwell 552 TEME 37 M3539 6 0:42:24.30
84 Cyane Anaya 539 TEME 43 F4044 4 0:42:33.90
85 Bob Upshaw 415 WCM 65 M6569 3 0:42:39.55
86 Beth Goodridge 153 MAAC 41 F4044 5 0:42:47.40
87 Beccah Rothschild 352 MAM 41 F4044 6 0:43:02.45
88 Sydney Wagner 427 TVM 21 F1824 2 0:43:06.95
89 Elisabeth Linn 235 SNM 23 F1824 3 0:43:21.20
90 Helen Lawrence 225 TEME 33 F3034 8 0:43:23.90
91 Linda Fox 133 WCM 54 F5054 8 0:43:28.90
92 Marta Bechhoefer 28 CRUZ 47 F4549 6 0:43:34.10
93 Rebecca Perry 314 MAM 50 F5054 9 0:43:36.40
94 Kara Jancourtz 195 TSUN 27 F2529 4 0:43:38.45
95 Richard Burns 59 TAM 71 M7074 1 0:43:39.15
96 Bianca Bernardo 37 UC38 29 F2529 5 0:43:41.50
97 Zachary Unger 414 CALM 41 M4044 3 0:43:43.45
98 Sean Flanagan 126 TSUN 49 M4549 4 0:43:48.75
99 John Batchelder 22 CMS 34 M3034 7 0:43:51.00
100 Matt Oneil 304 UC38 60 M6064 4 0:44:04.90
101 Edward Mageean 248 OAQM 45 M4549 5 0:44:05.40
102 Judy Bracken 49 TVM 57 F5559 4 0:44:07.45
103 Cathy Jacques 194 WCM 46 F4549 7 0:44:15.15
104 Eric Nedervold 285 MVM 54 M5054 4 0:44:18.05
105 Meredith West 438 SMM 30 F3034 9 0:44:22.65
106 Phyllis Quinn 331 TOC 59 F5559 5 0:44:57.95
107 Marci Edge 112 SCMC 51 F5054 10 0:45:08.75
108 Julianna Benson 35 PASA 14 G1314 2 0:45:10.85
109 Jay Stanton 388 MVM 55 M5559 7 0:45:22.05
110 Anders Gjerde 147 TVM 53 M5054 5 0:45:27.80
111 Karen Charney 73 DAM 46 F4549 8 0:45:32.10
112 Sharlene Gee 143 MVM 49 F4549 9 0:45:40.80
113 Kenneth Wisner 448 PCCM 69 M6569 4 0:45:59.10
114 Marni Crooks 90 WCM 36 F3539 5 0:46:11.90
115 Ashley Vandersteen 421 UC38 51 M5054 6 0:46:14.65
116 Paul Stock 393 EDHS 62 M6064 5 0:46:18.40
117 Brad Bini 531 CRUZ 60 M6064 6 0:46:24.30
118 Dan Winterrowd 446 SMST 64 M6064 7 0:46:34.35
119 Jeremy Davidson 96 TSUN 40 M4044 4 0:46:43.20
120 Regina Roach 551 WCM 28 F2529 6 0:47:01.35
121 Elizabeth Clark 77 NBA 62 F6064 2 0:47:22.35
122 Tracy Olson 303 UC38 40 F4044 7 0:47:23.05
123 Lisa Eli 116 PCCM 40 F4044 8 0:47:23.30
124 Steven Burrall 61 UC38 60 WETSUIT M6064 1 0:47:28.15
125 Ernst Halperin 161 TSUN 51 M5054 7 0:47:42.50
126 Michael Kellenback 203 TEME 39 M3539 7 0:47:45.85
127 Richard Chaffey 70 MAAC 62 M6064 8 0:47:47.30
128 Jay Bedsworth 31 TOC 50 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:47:51.40
129 Simone Atzeni 18 SALT 31 M3034 8 0:47:52.00
130 Marianne Brems 50 MELO 66 F6569 1 0:47:52.45
131 Jeffrey Citron 76 YCMS 60 M6064 9 0:47:53.75
132 Tasha Capen 65 MELO 48 F4549 10 0:47:57.20
133 Kristen Burrall 60 CYDM 28 F2529 7 0:47:58.45
134 Clifford Lange 516 STAN 58 M5559 8 0:48:01.55
135 Caitlin Ryan 357 CSTS 27 F2529 8 0:48:05.70
136 Sara Bilich 39 SRVM 19 F1824 4 0:48:09.75
137 Kirsten Graves 154 UC38 32 F3034 10 0:48:25.65
138 Briana McCarthy 260 TSUN 33 F3034 11 0:48:39.45
139 Harry Boucher 47 UC38 45 M4549 6 0:48:42.10
140 Steve Baum 25 TEME 60 M6064 10 0:49:38.55
141 Michael Dalton 95 TEME 60 M6064 11 0:50:37.90
142 Ann Michel Ongerth 305 WCM 41 F4044 9 0:50:51.45
143 Veronica Flanagan 127 CRUZ 38 F3539 6 0:51:13.60
144 Dan Bell 33 TSUN 28 M2529 7 0:51:45.15
145 Edward Frauenheim 134 UC38 47 WETSUIT M4549 1 0:51:45.85
146 Oleg Mustiazza 283 SMM 37 M3539 8 0:52:20.85
147 Kristine Buckley 58 SMM 55 F5559 6 0:52:30.95
148 David Bradford 515 MAAC 66 M6569 5 0:52:31.70
149 Anne Schonauer 368 TEME 38 F3539 7 0:52:34.50
150 Thomas McCarty 523 TOC 69 M6569 6 0:52:38.30
151 Felicia Adler 4 WCM 53 F5054 11 0:52:56.80
152 Susan Bergmann 36 TEME 55 F5559 7 0:53:03.50
153 Angela Kelly 204 SRVM 41 WETSUIT F4044 1 0:53:13.70
154 Lori Beasley 27 PCCM 44 F4044 10 0:53:23.05
155 Kimberly Decker 102 BAC 39 F3539 8 0:53:50.60
156 Tanya Wilkins 443 PCCM 40 F4044 11 0:54:00.50
157 Daniela Barnea 20 STAN 71 F7074 1 0:54:04.00
158 Laura Hovden 185 PCCM 54 F5054 12 0:54:13.75
159 Chris Beeman 32 CSSR 54 M5054 8 0:54:14.50
160 Pamela Garfield 139 CSTS 41 WETSUIT F4044 2 0:54:15.80
161 Ron Scrivani 370 UC38 66 M6569 7 0:54:20.50
162 Janette Dolan 106 CSTS 49 F4549 11 0:54:20.90
163 Kathy Sandner 361 MAAC 58 F5559 8 0:54:24.15
164 Patricia Robak 348 WCM 65 F6569 2 0:54:41.65
165 Beth Weber 433 TVM 48 F4549 12 0:54:47.20
166 Jack Strunk 396 SRVM 66 M6569 8 0:54:58.55
167 Patricia Cericola 69 UC38 58 F5559 9 0:55:01.30
168 Ryan Brennan 51 TSUN 28 M2529 8 0:55:04.40
169 William Hogan 180 UC38 66 M6569 9 0:55:24.65
170 Maddie Van Hoorickx 419 UC38 20 F1824 5 0:55:24.85
171 Gary Arabatyan 14 TOC 40 M4044 5 0:55:31.60
172 Bart Hess 174 MAM 54 M5054 9 0:55:50.15
173 Laura Kelly 206 UC33 48 WETSUIT F4549 1 0:55:52.80
174 Alan Kren 214 MAM 63 M6064 12 0:55:55.35
175 Becky Mose 279 SRVM 49 F4549 13 0:55:56.80
176 Maigread Eichten 113 BAC 54 F5054 13 0:56:11.55
177 Joanneke Verschuur 424 MAM 49 F4549 14 0:56:19.15
178 Michi Lehman 228 MEMO 30 F3034 12 0:56:33.00
179 Robert Gils 146 UC38 67 M6569 10 0:56:46.05
180 Kimberly Ringwood 527 TEME 40 F4044 12 0:57:09.25
181 Merril Guzman 159 TEME 28 F2529 9 0:57:56.60
182 Melissa Higbee 175 TEME 30 F3034 13 0:58:32.50
183 Denise Platts 320 SRVM 49 F4549 15 0:59:07.85
184 Pamela Herbert 172 WCM 60 WETSUIT F6064 1 0:59:15.15
185 Alvaro Zanon Alonso 455 SCSC 34 M3034 9 0:59:31.15
186 Carol Johnston 197 SRVM 51 F5054 14 0:59:46.35
187 Emily Van Hoorickx 418 UC38 58 F5559 10 0:59:57.60
188 Leslie Morgan 275 CRUZ 57 F5559 11 1:00:09.95
189 Robert Deleyos 104 TVM 40 M4044 6 1:00:18.75
190 Susan Whitehead 440 STAN 40 WETSUIT F4044 3 1:00:25.05
191 Nancy Mason 255 LAMV 53 WETSUIT F5054 1 1:00:39.65
192 Lisa Paine 310 SRVM 41 F4044 13 1:00:52.90
193 Emily Galpern 135 MAM 43 F4044 14 1:00:57.65
194 Denise Sauerteig 363 DC 37 F3539 9 1:01:29.65
195 Marco Arienti 15 UC38 45 M4549 7 1:02:47.35
196 Robert Chang 72 TEME 40 M4044 7 1:03:00.75
197 Jacklyn Litman 237 BAY 64 WETSUIT F6064 2 1:03:12.85
198 Valerie Armento 501 UC38 64 F6064 3 1:03:51.85
199 Koung Chaiyasane 71 MEMO 30 F3034 14 1:03:54.15
200 Fernando Bravo 520 PCC 49 M4549 8 1:06:17.50
201 Kathy Winkler 542 NBA 49 WETSUIT F4549 2 1:08:03.05
202 Theo St. Francis 387 NBA 20 WETSUIT M1824 1 1:08:08.25
203 Matthew Ante 13 SRVM 36 WETSUIT M3539 1 1:08:43.60
204 Kevin Coughlan 89 UC38 71 M7074 2 1:09:09.45
205 Joan Turner 408 TCAM 53 F5054 15 1:10:06.60
206 Doug Weidner 434 UC38 65 M6569 11 1:12:03.60
207 Susan White 442 TCAM 73 F7074 2 1:13:45.80
208 Ervin Kroeker 215 TCAM 74 M7074 3 1:14:13.55
209 Kimberly Kaiser Pierp 200 TVM 44 WETSUIT F4044 4 1:17:32.95
210 Elizabeth Yin 452 UC38 33 WETSUIT F3034 1 1:27:26.85
211 Kaaren Smith 381 SRVM 51 WETSUIT F5054 2 1:30:56.70