TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Charlie Rimkus 62 TOC 24 M18-24 1 0:21:27.20
2 Quinn Fitzgerald 245 TOC 32 M30-34 1 0:21:32.50
3 Nicholas Tan 74 BAC 15 B15-16 1 0:22:21.20
4 Fred Ferroggiaro 257 TOC 62 M60-64 1 0:22:59.95
5 Johannes Stoppler 105 BAC 17 B17-18 1 0:23:21.10
6 Tesla Profumo 214 CRUZ 38 F35-39 1 0:23:24.40
7 Benjamin Chung 60 BAC 34 M30-34 2 0:23:41.00
8 Matthew Davie 45 TOC 34 M30-34 3 0:24:06.20
9 Douwe Yntema 181 TOC 26 M25-29 1 0:24:08.40
10 Matt Hurko 100 TOC 24 M18-24 2 0:25:21.25
11 Laureen Welting 163 TOC 49 F45-49 1 0:25:21.55
12 Katrina Sudweeks 42 STAS 17 WETSUIT G17-18 1 0:25:27.50
13 Samuel Rowan 223 TOC 24 M18-24 3 0:25:33.85
14 Justin Sell 75 BAC 16 B15-16 2 0:25:34.25
15 Steve Farrell 239 UC38 54 M50-54 1 0:25:35.00
16 Sima Arfania 53 BAC 15 G15-16 1 0:25:39.00
17 Jonathan Mayer 48 RPM 49 M45-49 1 0:25:42.10
18 Daniel Collazos 117 UC38 45 M45-49 2 0:25:45.00
19 Maxime Hendrikse Li 38 AAA 14 B13-14 1 0:25:50.75
20 Janice Curtin 111 EDHS 47 F45-49 2 0:25:53.60
21 Gabriel Arteaga 229 12 B11-12 1 0:25:56.00
22 Margurite Meyer 234 TOC 56 F55-59 1 0:26:15.00
23 Heather Flynn 250 NBA 41 F40-44 1 0:26:26.50
24 Katie Ajimura 56 STAS 16 WETSUIT G15-16 1 0:26:43.65
25 Jonathan Gutierez 222 15 B15-16 3 0:26:52.40
26 Grant Hillyer 78 BAC 16 B15-16 4 0:27:12.30
27 David Griffith 85 271-A 42 WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:27:13.20
28 Erik Johnson 268 TEME 36 M35-39 1 0:27:13.50
29 Haley Kirtland 65 AAA 13 G13-14 1 0:27:14.25
30 Edward Rudloff 247 TOC 68 M65-69 1 0:27:16.90
31 Emily Minjares 185 NONE 12 G11-12 1 0:27:21.75
32 Cindy Clements 139 TAM 54 F50-54 1 0:27:21.90
33 Lindabeth Schmucker 219 DAM 59 F55-59 2 0:27:29.40
34 Alex McGregor 248 13 G13-14 2 0:27:31.35
35 Rebecca Perry 172 MAM 50 F50-54 2 0:27:32.80
36 Greg Sabatini 121 RPM 39 M35-39 2 0:27:33.90
37 Margaret Gonzales 51 UN 15 WETSUIT G15-16 2 0:27:36.00
38 Anastasia Klimko 64 AAA 15 G15-16 2 0:27:53.05
39 Elizabeth Tiedemann 41 EDHS 52 F50-54 3 0:27:54.40
40 Simha Furaha 227 12 B11-12 2 0:28:01.60
41 William A Lindsay 87 OAK 59 M55-59 1 0:28:32.00
42 Miles Smith 158 NBA 51 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:28:33.15
43 Gregory Dehart 235 40 WETSUIT M40-44 2 0:28:43.30
44 Jonathan Ho 194 LAMV 15 B15-16 5 0:29:04.45
45 Jonathan Ko 82 BAC 15 B15-16 6 0:29:13.20
46 Timothy Durbin 280 MEMO 38 M35-39 3 0:29:15.10
47 Jessica Moll 199 MEMO 43 F40-44 2 0:29:24.75
48 Thomas Knopf 97 TOC 67 M65-69 2 0:29:26.70
49 Christine Chessen 232 TOC 49 F45-49 3 0:29:28.50
50 Larry Lammert 205 UC38 66 M65-69 3 0:29:37.05
51 Robert Knell 263 57 M55-59 2 0:29:45.10
52 Anja Hendrikse Li 37 AAA 16 G15-16 3 0:29:48.15
53 Erik Sterne 128 UC38 63 M60-64 2 0:29:51.40
54 Paul Stock 25 EDHSC 62 M60-64 3 0:30:10.55
55 Hannah Mayer 46 RS 12 G11-12 2 0:30:25.55
56 Norman Gutierez 225 13 B13-14 2 0:30:30.20
57 Juliana Oliver 161 OAM 45 WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:30:39.25
58 Elena Tebb 44 14 14 WETSUIT G13-14 1 0:30:40.15
59 Mike Cobb 90 UC38 50 M50-54 2 0:30:40.50
60 Jordana Bartfeld 70 BAC 15 G15-16 4 0:30:44.60
61 Ellie Adelman 281 TEME 30 F30-34 1 0:30:47.90
62 Pauline Kidwell 264 38 M35-39 4 0:30:52.60
63 Andrea Firth 156 UC38 53 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:30:57.00
64 Molly Noble 188 RPM 28 F25-29 1 0:30:59.90
65 Matthew Crouch 101 CCA 12 B11-12 3 0:31:16.90
66 Jacob Mayer 47 RS 10 B09-10 1 0:31:28.40
67 Ralph Brott 204 BAY 76 M75-79 1 0:31:29.95
68 Lauren Gamboa 124 RPM 28 F25-29 2 0:31:31.05
69 Marjorie Smith 184 TEME 43 F40-44 3 0:31:32.35
70 Ronald Ratcliffe 10 STAN 51 M50-54 3 0:32:00.10
71 Natalie MacIntyre 195 TM 29 F25-29 3 0:32:20.50
72 Steve Baum 169 TEME 61 M60-64 4 0:32:41.60
73 Jon Umene 165 N/A 51 WETSUIT M50-54 2 0:32:50.55
74 Thomas McCarty 267 TOC 70 M70-74 1 0:33:04.45
75 Norman Hantzsche 210 RPM 66 M65-69 4 0:33:05.40
76 Kelley Shaw 189 UC38 25 F25-29 4 0:33:10.50
77 Aki Lewis 200 SRLVA 44 F40-44 4 0:33:27.45
78 Suzanne Long 182 NBA 42 F40-44 5 0:33:33.00
79 Louise Rafkin 12 ALB 57 F55-59 3 0:33:34.60
80 Pete May 149 LMSC 55 M55-59 3 0:33:35.40
81 Patricia Robak 133 WCM 66 F65-69 1 0:33:36.30
82 Michael Dalton 152 TEME 60 M60-64 5 0:33:37.40
83 Bella Banbury 19 OTC 43 WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:33:53.35
84 Kristine Buckley 269 SMM 55 F55-59 4 0:33:55.55
85 Daniella Arteaga 228 16 G15-16 5 0:33:58.10
86 Karen Harris 209 RPM 48 F45-49 4 0:34:07.80
87 Denise Berro 13 U 55 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:34:19.15
88 Elaine Blakeley 180 MS 45 F45-49 5 0:34:19.80
89 Natalie Docktor 231 52 WETSUIT F50-54 2 0:34:24.10
90 William Sutton 238 14 B13-14 3 0:35:19.10
91 Isabel Augustine 50 AAA 12 G11-12 3 0:36:42.45
92 Bennett Barsotti 154 UC38 47 WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:36:57.50
93 Arun Burrell 148 UN38 44 WETSUIT M40-44 3 0:36:57.75
94 Rick Barsotti 153 UC38 47 WETSUIT M45-49 2 0:36:58.05
95 Kelley Griest 246 WCM 59 WETSUIT F55-59 2 0:37:09.80
96 Lisa Barbato 213 BAM 57 F55-59 5 0:37:36.95
97 Joanneke Verschuur 26 MAM 50 F50-54 4 0:37:38.65
98 Martin Megia 218 13 B13-14 4 0:37:55.15
99 Marybeth Temples 118 PM 61 WETSUIT F60-64 1 0:38:24.45
100 Barry Fasbender 91 SMM 78 M75-79 2 0:38:27.70
101 Rachael Fish 145 UC38 53 F50-54 5 0:38:33.15
102 Alexis Morgan 236 RPM 40 F40-44 6 0:38:57.85
103 Melina Linder 55 DC 54 WETSUIT F50-54 3 0:39:29.10
104 Michael Bennett 157 RPM 64 M60-64 6 0:39:31.40
105 Joshua Aravalo 221 16 B15-16 7 0:39:35.45
106 Alexandra May 259 24 M18-24 4 0:39:37.50
107 Kate Coleman 211 USF 72 F70-74 1 0:39:47.60
108 Jennifer Doyle 4 RPM 45 WETSUIT F45-49 2 0:39:52.15
109 Diana Teeter 160 SRM 61 WETSUIT F60-64 2 0:40:19.45
110 Holly Silver 2 UC38 52 WETSUIT F50-54 4 0:40:20.05
111 Eva Cohen 187 278-L 50 WETSUIT F50-54 5 0:40:26.60
112 Anna Vincent 135 RPM 43 F40-44 7 0:41:08.00
113 Andre Bertrand 18 271-A 50 M50-54 4 0:41:09.30
114 Jennifer Eisley 129 SMAC 50 F50-54 6 0:41:10.10
115 Joan Turner 95 050-T 54 F50-54 7 0:41:52.70
116 Nance Rosencranz 151 264-N 66 WETSUIT F65-69 1 0:42:04.30
117 Amy Probst 67 264-N 40 WETSUIT F40-44 2 0:42:07.55
118 Sara Fisher 256 39 F35-39 2 0:42:17.80
119 Bruce Bagnell 54 TEME 72 M70-74 2 0:43:58.50
120 Anna Edmondson 134 WWS 53 F50-54 8 0:44:27.35
121 Ali Nufire 81 UC38 50 WETSUIT F50-54 6 0:44:34.45
122 Paulette Schafir 177 SERC 50 WETSUIT F50-54 7 0:44:47.80
123 Brian Stansell 150 SRLVA 63 M60-64 7 0:44:56.30
124 Cynthia Barnard 203 NBA 67 F65-69 2 0:47:25.85
125 Tony Tuttle 76 RPM 63 WETSUIT M60-64 1 0:47:31.40
126 Jennifer Aragon 33 SHST 13 WETSUIT G13-14 2 0:48:06.90
127 Leah Carroll 186 UC38 54 F50-54 9 0:48:36.90
128 Joseluis Albarran 230 15 B15-16 8 0:48:39.25
129 Judi Shaffer 179 TAM 55 WETSUIT F55-59 3 0:48:41.20
130 Jorge Vilanova 226 16 B15-16 9 0:48:53.90
131 Kathleen Fraser 29 TAM 48 WETSUIT F45-49 3 0:50:39.20
132 Lynn Scardina 89 UC38 49 WETSUIT F45-49 4 0:53:46.25
133 Bob Lidley 260 57 M55-59 4 0:56:15.70
134 Carol Zabin 243 60 WETSUIT F60-64 3 0:56:37.15
135 Susan August 155 264-N 61 WETSUIT F60-64 4 0:57:04.85
136 Jeff Deveoto 244 63 M60-64 8 0:58:03.80
137 Gordon Imrie 197 RPM 63 M60-64 9 0:58:19.85
138 Adam James 166 SERC 40 M40-44 1 1:02:57.15
139 Barbara Robben 252 81 F80-84 1 1:16:06.10
140 Dixie James 126 MTRC 72 F70-74 2 1:22:12.80