TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Chad La Tourette 162 TOC 26 M25-29 1 0:39:51.90
2 Trevor Gillis 73 LAMV 39 M35-39 1 0:39:53.15
3 Zebron Lemke 21 AAM 35 M35-39 2 0:42:55.85
4 Jillian Chelson Bris 137 OVET 51 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:45:22.90
5 Todd Arris 138 TOC 50 M50-54 1 0:47:19.75
6 Kimberly Elsbach 14 DAM 52 F50-54 1 0:48:22.30
7 Craig Gawlick 98 MVM 33 M30-34 1 0:49:02.75
8 Chris Lyle 208 RPM 29 M25-29 2 0:49:23.80
9 Lindsay Gaudinier 24 WCM 26 F25-29 1 0:49:45.45
10 Cynthia Hertzer 127 CRUZ 46 F45-49 1 0:50:09.90
11 David Mayer 36 BAM 55 M55-59 1 0:50:42.45
12 Kristen Podolak 5 CALM 36 WETSUIT F35-39 1 0:50:43.35
13 Emily Buskirk 108 NBA 34 F30-34 1 0:51:13.10
14 Kevin Keating 140 SMAC 52 M50-54 2 0:51:37.35
15 Steven Breiter 86 MEMO 59 M55-59 2 0:52:08.55
16 Joan Schreger 216 50 F50-54 2 0:52:30.40
17 David Stewart 147 VACA 57 M55-59 3 0:53:14.05
18 Vince Nibler 131 TEME 53 M50-54 3 0:53:25.45
19 David Carter 198 UC38 61 M60-64 1 0:53:42.80
20 Mark Lutzker 115 NBA 43 M40-44 1 0:53:45.50
21 Kathleen Coggshall 253 BAY 32 F30-34 2 0:54:05.55
22 Noel Laverty 255 SAC 63 M60-64 2 0:54:08.20
23 Charles Morehouse 171 TEME 40 WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:54:13.50
24 Larry Southern 23 BAM 44 M40-44 2 0:54:14.50
25 Kathryn Kroetch 20 CALM 24 F18-24 1 0:54:54.50
26 Rob Schmidt 84 AAM 51 M50-54 4 0:55:01.40
27 Richard Pipkin 52 BAM 37 M35-39 3 0:55:06.50
28 Karen Jensen 164 VACA 48 F45-49 2 0:55:18.85
29 Sarah Groskopf 72 BAC 35 F35-39 1 0:55:24.70
30 Michelle Rowe 130 TVM 38 F35-39 2 0:55:32.45
31 Tia Shimada 191 TEME 36 F35-39 3 0:55:45.90
32 Leeann Harvey 183 WCM 45 F45-49 3 0:56:01.80
33 Paige Lansing 35 BAM 30 F30-34 3 0:56:31.30
34 Beccah Rothschild 175 MAM 41 F40-44 1 0:56:39.30
35 Todd Narter 69 TEME 51 M50-54 5 0:57:58.20
36 Marta Bechhoefer 170 CRUZ 48 F45-49 4 0:58:12.10
37 Helen Lawrence 193 TEME 33 F30-34 4 0:58:38.20
38 Matthias Schildwachte 17 UC38 34 M30-34 2 1:01:15.75
39 Jane Mason 159 CALM 48 F45-49 5 1:02:43.55
40 Marcia Benjamin 212 MEMO 59 F55-59 1 1:02:49.70
41 Elizabeth Clark 16 NBA 62 F60-64 1 1:03:19.45
42 Eric Hektner 109 TVM 57 M55-59 4 1:03:32.50
43 Jim Nageotte 39 ALB 54 M50-54 6 1:04:40.30
44 Leslie Harder 27 RAMS 62 M60-64 3 1:04:48.05
45 Mary Piel 190 264-N 59 WETSUIT F55-59 1 1:05:55.35
46 Jeffrey Foster 242 MEMO 48 M45-49 1 1:08:25.60
47 Donita Flecker 119 SMAC 32 F30-34 5 1:08:49.70
48 Alan Kren 30 MAM 63 WETSUIT M60-64 1 1:10:53.55
49 Henry Marsden 254 DAC 53 M50-54 7 1:11:48.30
50 Stephen Small 96 EBAT 63 M60-64 4 1:13:34.00
51 Crystal Obregon 113 CRUZ 45 F45-49 6 1:18:15.30
52 Judy Newton 241 54 WETSUIT F50-54 2 1:19:52.30
53 John Anderson 206 UC38 73 M70-74 1 1:20:58.20
54 Marjorie Moore 240 UC38 48 WETSUIT F45-49 1 1:21:50.55
55 Tim Nufire 80 UC38 51 WETSUIT M50-54 1 1:24:05.05
56 Keith Lee 77 SERC 59 M55-59 5 1:29:10.60
57 Valerie Armento 207 UC38 64 F60-64 2 1:29:27.40
58 Mary Sackett 66 NUTS 39 F35-39 4 1:30:08.00
59 Marilyn Eckles 31 MERC- 46 F45-49 7 1:37:04.00
60 Kevin Porter 28 TAM 63 WETSUIT M60-64 2 1:38:25.90
61 Henry Scoble 58 HS 44 M40-44 3 1:42:46.55
62 Joseph Carrillo 125 MHSA 26 M25-29 3 1:45:40.95
63 Mary Cantini-Nork 141 DC 71 F70-74 1 1:54:22.85