OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME10 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE10 BIB #
1 Jay Wild 1:29:50.00 43 M MEN-OC-1 1 500
2 Matthew Sun 1:32:05.15 22 M MEN-OC-1 2 53
3 Rukin Jelks 1:33:14.70 23 M MEN-OC-1 3 154
4 Charlie Banfield 1:34:22.35 53 M MEN-OC-1 4 68
5 Chuck Watanabe 1:34:38.15 39 M MEN-OC-1 5 182
6 Tracey Day 1:36:14.30 62 F OC-6 1 101
7 Greg Wright 1:38:17.85 54 M MEN-OC-1 6 136
8 Alic Funk 1:38:23.80 19 M MEN-OC-1 7 88
9 Grant Korgan 1:39:10.50 38 M MEN-OC-1 8 171
10 Rand Carter 1:41:49.85 51 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 137
11 Paul Laudenschlager 1:43:00.25 59 M MEN-OC-1 9 135
12 Phillip Voci 1:43:17.85 44 M MEN-OC-1 10 81
13 Nina Oakley 1:43:32.80 33 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 127
14 Geoff James 1:44:20.05 52 M MEN-OC-1 11 129
15 Keith McConnaughay 1:44:50.35 26 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 134
16 Ryan Funk 1:45:23.65 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 89
17 Adam Freeman 1:46:05.00 35 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 198
18 Jeffrey Kay 1:47:14.60 35 M MEN-OC-1 12 27
19 Kate MacDonald 1:48:22.05 50 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 26
20 Dave Boyd 1:48:42.30 56 M MEN-OC-2 1 104
21 Ben Mitchell 1:48:57.65 34 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 168
22 Marie Low 1:49:17.05 32 F WOMEN-OC-1 3 70
23 Steve Drescher 1:49:35.00 43 M MEN-OC-2 2 188
24 Steve Funk 1:49:44.55 48 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 77
25 Joe Quinn 1:50:12.95 50 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 2 174
26 Anik Wild 1:50:40.75 43 F OC-6 2 194
27 Larry Ferguson 1:50:48.00 56 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 3 183
28 Jeff Cleeland 1:51:00.90 58 M MEN-OC-1 13 172
29 Shawn Shamlou 1:51:05.45 45 M MEN40-49-UNLIMITED 1 43
30 Robert MacIas 1:51:39.25 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 196
31 Pablo Bori 1:53:53.85 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 197
32 Matt Eaton 1:54:19.75 38 M MEN-OC-1 14 149
33 Michael Irete 1:54:44.85 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 94
34 Michael Sammis 1:54:57.50 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 176
35 Keith Meter 1:55:19.25 44 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 47
36 Trent Carter 1:56:02.05 13 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 138
37 Dax Willard 1:56:31.75 37 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 181
38 Mark Craig 1:58:45.85 48 M MEN-SURFSKI 1 155
39 John Allen 1:58:46.75 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 173
40 Luke McIntire 2:00:09.85 35 M MEN-OC-1 15 3
41 Dave Harris 2:00:19.55 60 M MEN60-69-UNLIMITED 1 69
42 Helen Gallagher 2:00:29.25 55 F WOMEN-OC-1 4 45
43 Zoe Carter 2:00:40.60 12 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 139
44 Ryan Cooke 2:01:01.90 31 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 34
45 Sofia Sanchez 2:01:26.90 14 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 187
46 Ruben Sanchez 2:01:39.75 45 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 185
47 Michael Melville 2:01:42.80 61 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 110
48 Kevan Juergens 2:02:04.75 33 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 128
49 Michael Smith 2:02:45.00 48 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 86
50 Wendy Ackermann 2:03:41.20 49 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 175
51 James Robison 2:04:17.15 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 115
52 Marc Andrews 2:04:18.85 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 50
53 Phoenix Sanchez 2:04:34.60 12 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 190
54 Delila Quin 2:04:44.70 11 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 2 178
55 Cary Fergus 2:04:50.45 64 M MEN-OC-1 16 4
56 Kris Vardas 2:05:11.55 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 11 12
57 Juerg Geser 2:07:01.15 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 12 9
58 Ruthy Vesler 2:07:11.95 37 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 71
59 Bill Allred 2:08:13.95 36 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 13 19
60 Joe Woodman 2:08:27.90 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 113
61 Dave Hook 2:08:49.20 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 166
62 Mike Crimmins 2:11:12.45 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 114
63 Teresa Rogerson 2:11:26.05 41 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 1 83
64 Burleigh Cooper 2:11:40.00 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 14 41
65 Madona Casini 2:12:09.35 37 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 180
66 Madeleine King 2:12:16.75 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 164
67 Brian Thomas 2:12:46.30 51 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 123
68 Sage Quinn 2:13:18.05 14 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 177
69 Davide Sartoni 2:14:47.15 37 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 59
70 Edwin Samuels 2:14:49.20 63 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 39
71 George Rhodes 2:15:03.95 29 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 108
72 Sarah Dondelinger 2:15:26.85 22 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 119
73 Todd Holway 2:15:39.50 37 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 15 100
74 Jamie Finegold 2:15:56.70 46 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 191
75 Jessica Fewless 2:16:28.75 40 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 49
76 Sheila Hickman 2:16:38.10 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 131
77 Janet Walp 2:17:56.85 32 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 162
78 David Hamburger 2:18:00.35 34 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 78
79 Liam Blaney 2:18:04.10 47 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 58
80 Evan Trosin 2:19:35.05 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 142
81 Janet Whittick 2:19:42.45 41 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 2 67
82 Joshua Scholnick 2:20:33.45 45 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 97
83 Ryan Brown 2:21:52.05 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 16 112
84 Gretchen Meier 2:22:01.75 44 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 85
85 Patty Robbins 2:22:54.45 60 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 15
86 Julie Stevens 2:23:57.85 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 82
87 Michael Lefrancois 2:24:05.50 38 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 17 118
88 Thea Liskamm 2:24:49.40 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 91
89 Bryan Robinson 2:25:04.15 60 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 2 153
90 Bill Schmidt 2:27:42.40 70 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 146
91 Helen Cooper 2:29:03.05 35 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 9 40
92 Brandon Carter 2:29:31.60 42 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 18 92
93 Davin Largent 2:30:34.15 14 M NOCLASS 1 193
94 Kevin Shearer 2:31:06.75 38 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 19 167
95 Michelle Singh 2:31:07.55 32 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 10 62
96 Joey Silveira 2:31:26.85 40 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 65
97 Tushar Atre 2:33:28.35 46 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 4 63
98 Brandon Butler 2:39:35.35 22 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 2 103
99 Beth Wettstein 2:39:37.70 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 3 125
100 Amna Carroll 2:39:50.50 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 80
101 Claudia Breuer 2:51:14.95 42 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 93
102 Trevor Wagner 2:59:38.60 26 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 3 133