OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME5 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE5 BIB #
1 Rukin Jelks 47:10.45 23 M MEN-OC-1 1 154
2 Matthew Sun 47:12.35 22 M MEN-OC-1 2 53
3 Alic Funk 50:17.65 19 M MEN-OC-1 3 88
4 Levi Largent Josiah Bracket 51:00.60 15 M NOCLASS 1 301
5 Jane Weeks 51:35.05 54 F OC-6 1 211
6 Tracy Day 52:36.90 62 F OC-6 2 101
7 Keith McConnaughay 53:39.70 26 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 1 312
8 Michael Tavares 53:45.20 32 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 210
9 Ryan Funk 53:48.90 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 89
10 Spencer Lacy 53:51.85 23 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 2 199
11 Jeffrey Kay 54:15.80 35 M MEN-OC-1 4 27
12 Linda Banfield 54:22.25 51 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 326
13 Luke Allen Spencer Bender 54:27.05 14 M MEN-OC-2 1 309
14 Justin Banfield 54:32.65 32 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 344
15 Steve Funk 54:35.85 48 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 77
16 Anik Wild Elika Nemeth 54:41.30 43 F WOMEN-OC-2 1 316
17 Keith Andersen 55:24.35 61 M MEN-SURFSKI 1 120
18 Jake Lamberth 55:32.80 52 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 152
19 Lucas Tracy 56:18.85 38 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 305
20 Luca Genasci 56:29.45 22 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 3 332
21 Pablo Bori 57:06.20 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 197
22 Carol Lyda 57:25.05 65 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 314
23 Nathan Decker 57:33.65 37 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 212
24 John Merryfield 57:38.05 49 M MEN40-49-UNLIMITED 1 325
25 Jeff Pearson 57:47.70 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 331
26 Jeff Cleeland 57:56.60 58 M MEN-OC-1 5 172
27 Joe Quinn 58:03.15 50 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 2 174
28 Trent Carter 59:29.15 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 138
29 John Allen 59:44.35 54 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 3 307
30 Joshua Bracket 59:48.05 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 3 311
31 Daniel Alvarez 59:57.25 43 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 299
32 Patrick McNenny 59:57.30 48 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 31
33 Austin Allen 1:00:12.95 17 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 4 308
34 James Robison 1:01:39.65 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 115
35 Jay Pridgge 1:01:47.90 48 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 302
36 Michael Melville 1:01:50.30 61 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 110
37 Doug Stoup 1:01:53.95 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 342
38 Kenny Puckett 1:02:00.15 43 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 200
39 Sofia Sanchez 1:02:06.95 14 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 187
40 Delila Quin 1:02:12.10 11 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 178
41 Phoenix Sanchez 1:02:20.45 12 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 303
42 Tom Vance 1:02:32.60 50 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 319
43 Juerg Geser 1:02:55.90 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 9
44 Kate MacDonald 1:03:10.10 50 F WOMEN-SURFSKI 1 26
45 Cary Fergus 1:03:26.60 64 M MEN-OC-1 6 4
46 Jay Wild 1:03:37.20 35 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 336
47 Bill Allred 1:03:55.55 36 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 11 19
48 Paul Genasu 1:04:27.45 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 333
49 Dave Hook 1:04:52.75 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 166
50 Ben Mitchell 1:05:12.35 34 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 315
51 Brie Moore 1:05:52.95 39 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 351
52 Sally Mello 1:06:08.60 49 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 321
53 Paul Zarubin 1:06:13.05 61 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 121
54 Teresa Rogerson 1:06:20.70 41 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 1 83
55 Charlie Banfield 1:07:02.45 53 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 68
56 Rand Carter 1:07:27.45 51 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 137
57 Ruben Sanchez 1:07:38.85 10 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 4 185
58 Zoe Carter 1:07:45.55 12 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 2 139
59 Steve Edmundson 1:08:06.10 43 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 300
60 Madeleine King 1:08:06.60 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 164
61 Robert Demarco 1:08:13.10 48 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 13
62 Kyle McCann 1:08:24.60 24 M MEN18-29-SUP14' 4 343
63 Hollis Advoc Turner 1:08:32.85 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 12 33
64 Kaila Pearson 1:08:45.60 22 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 1 341
65 Evan Trosin 1:08:49.45 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 142
66 Lee Novah 1:09:24.20 42 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 13 328
67 Tom Logue 1:09:47.75 56 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 145
68 Liam Blaney 1:09:51.20 47 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 58
69 Estani Bori 1:10:01.65 11 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 2 201
70 Jeff Timmons 1:10:06.85 35 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 72
71 Julie Steven Kelton 1:10:19.75 47 F NOCLASS 2 324
72 Zenin Quinn 1:10:33.10 9 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 3 179
73 Sorren McCool 1:10:33.35 37 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 14 16
74 Walter MacHado 1:10:34.20 63 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 7
75 Marcus Tingle 1:10:41.20 46 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 352
76 Gretchen Meier 1:10:47.40 44 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 85
77 Al Ramadan 1:11:06.05 57 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 5 35
78 Nicolas Ostermann 1:11:18.10 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 15 147
79 Jaime Emery 1:11:25.80 39 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 51
80 Mike Brackins 1:11:41.75 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 84
81 Mike Rattary 1:11:47.05 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 16 73
82 Elan Lindsey 1:11:52.50 14 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 74
83 Lindsey Felsch 1:12:10.75 25 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 2 327
84 Patty Robbins 1:12:22.95 60 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 15
85 Dave Boyd 1:12:50.80 56 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 104
86 Karl Carstensen 1:12:53.80 45 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 5
87 Jay Digiesi 1:13:27.90 14 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 4 87
88 Jessica Cichra 1:13:44.10 33 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 304
89 Jon Tronowsky 1:13:44.15 65 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 144
90 Chris Yacoub 1:14:11.15 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 17 38
91 Michelle Craig 1:14:11.80 43 F WOMEN-SURFSKI 2 160
92 Ron Evans 1:14:43.65 55 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 209
93 Ralph Fallant 1:14:50.30 54 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 6 32
94 Mateo Masellones Jr 1:15:21.55 46 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 95
95 Helen Gallagher 1:15:43.30 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 45
96 Emily Cribbs 1:15:47.75 29 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 3 186
97 Ruthy Vesler 1:15:48.30 37 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 2 71
98 Stefan Fellner 1:15:50.25 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 5 320
99 Jessica Bracket 1:16:37.00 11 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 3 310
100 Ron Adelhelm 1:17:24.70 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 22
101 Adrianna Baca 1:17:45.70 38 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 116
102 Phil Segal 1:17:53.90 69 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 7 107
103 Tim Sheeper 1:17:56.05 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 206
104 Makay Sheeper 1:17:56.25 12 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 4 330
105 Luke Purvance 1:18:06.45 10 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 5 317
106 Jessica Timmons 1:18:07.20 34 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 75
107 Debbie Broughan 1:19:50.80 61 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 106
108 Robert Glass 1:19:54.45 71 M MEN70+SUP14' 1 99
109 Pat Ryan 1:20:01.85 66 M MEN-SUPSURF 4 151
110 Mary Spicer 1:20:28.35 49 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 306
111 Erica Shearer 1:20:47.55 40 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 2 158
112 John Goforth 1:21:02.60 61 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 3 64
113 Joe Fillman 1:21:03.55 41 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 8 141
114 Chrissy MacIas 1:21:10.75 32 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 3 335
115 Naomi Barulich 1:23:03.65 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 55
116 Wendy Ackermann 1:23:05.95 49 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 3 175
117 Brian Hughes 1:23:51.55 61 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 2 334
118 Jerome Barulich 1:24:07.70 57 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 61
119 Claudia Breuer 1:24:31.15 42 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 9 93
120 Cyndi Wigart 1:25:03.65 48 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 10 76
121 Michelle Singh 1:25:07.20 32 F NOCLASS 3 62
122 Nickie Misfeldt 1:25:16.15 63 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 3 207
123 Bob Glynn 1:25:59.15 68 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 3 37
124 Skye Garman 1:26:53.00 42 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 11 98
125 Jack Hanna 1:27:50.35 66 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 4 329
126 Craig Eisenberg 1:28:03.25 57 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 5 159
127 Lynn Zarubin 1:28:25.65 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 122
128 Angie Shireman 1:28:33.90 39 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 12 44
129 Dan Quam 1:30:02.70 57 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 318
130 Azure Sanchez 1:30:11.00 10 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 6 322
131 Gina Gilbert Green 1:30:42.55 40 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 13 96
132 Manyu Belani 1:30:49.75 23 M MEN-SUPSURF 5 189
133 Larry Harper 1:31:03.80 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 17
134 Saki Evans 1:31:12.85 54 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 2 208
135 Dave Harris 1:31:20.80 60 M MEN60-69-UNLIMITED 1 69
136 Tennille Lagier 1:32:22.95 38 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 14 48
137 Tome Conte 1:40:16.40 28 M MEN-SUPSURF 6 337
138 Jo Walker 1:42:44.05 65 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 4 105
139 Bridget Kailmah 2:00:22.65 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 353