OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME5 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE5 BIB #
1 Cody Silvester 55:13.46 21 M MEN-OC-1 1 396
2 Wes Huston 55:28.04 36 M MEN-OC-1 2 566
3 Ross Flemer 56:49.41 49 M MEN-OC-1 3 203
4 Ray Shipman 1:00:26.09 63 M MEN-OC-1 4 395
5 Evan Hirn 1:01:22.07 17 M MEN-OC-1 5 564
6 Danny Ching 1:02:04.70 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 1 168
7 Carl Ellett 1:02:43.08 52 M MEN-OC-1 6 192
8 Kelly Margetts 1:03:30.21 43 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 2 560
9 Kenny Kaneko 1:03:32.50 27 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 3 262
10 Noa Hopper 1:03:34.76 16 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 4 249
11 Nancy Huh 1:04:22.88 33 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 255
12 Javier Jimenez 1:04:32.53 21 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 5 542
13 Fernando Stalla 1:04:38.44 28 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 6 409
14 Niuhiti Buillard 1:04:40.89 22 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 7 153
15 Blake Rohrbach 1:04:57.90 14 M MEN-OC-1 7 370
16 Garrett Fletcher 1:05:28.21 24 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 8 204
17 Taylor Rambo 1:05:32.73 28 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 9 586
18 Jeramie Vaine 1:05:40.62 35 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 10 441
19 Chance Fielder 1:05:59.60 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 1 536
20 Kai Chong 1:06:21.40 25 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 11 169
21 Daniel Russell 1:07:27.18 18 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 12 377
22 Anthony Vela 1:07:33.77 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 2 547
23 Michael Tavares 1:07:34.34 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 13 424
24 Bret Campbell 1:07:37.83 33 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 14 156
25 Seth Springer 1:07:42.92 38 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 1 408
26 Mark Miyamoto 1:07:43.58 22 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 15 320
27 Maki Miyazaki 1:07:46.12 37 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 588
28 Rob Rojas 1:07:49.31 41 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 16 373
29 Meghan Schmidt 1:07:56.92 23 F WOMEN-OC-1 3 385
30 Rodney Ellis 1:08:07.49 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 3 194
31 Bojan Bernard 1:08:18.36 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 551
32 Nick Scheil 1:08:45.39 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 1 383
33 Josiah Brackett 1:08:50.72 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 1 507
34 Corey Taylor 1:09:07.67 29 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 17 425
35 Tyler Bashor 1:09:12.42 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 1 134
36 Annabel Anderson 1:09:16.00 33 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 1 550
37 Shae Foudy 1:09:21.91 16 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 2 205
38 Steve Funk 1:09:25.37 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 4 212
39 Jeff Cleeland 1:09:26.15 58 M MEN-OC-1 8 495
40 Ryan Funk 1:09:27.91 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 2 211
41 Ryland Hart 1:09:29.21 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 3 241
42 Justin Banfield 1:09:45.48 32 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 18 130
43 Kristian Mulholland 1:09:47.22 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 5 509
44 Dave Meyler 1:09:50.74 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 6 318
45 Jedd Hasay 1:10:32.24 21 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 19 244
46 Brandon Ambo 1:10:57.47 25 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 1 534
47 Jorge Quintana 1:10:58.28 32 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 2 358
48 Brendan Light 1:11:01.67 20 M MEN18-22-SUP14' 1 275
49 Rob MacIas 1:11:02.28 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 3 289
50 Luca Genasci 1:11:03.94 22 M MEN18-22-SUP12'6 1 219
51 Eric Giddens 1:11:04.99 42 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 222
52 Zeke Shifflett 1:11:11.63 19 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 20 394
53 Pablo Bori 1:11:55.39 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 4 580
54 Joshua Brackett 1:12:01.42 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 2 145
55 Pete Lakos 1:12:05.61 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 7 270
56 Ej Johnson 1:12:11.37 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 259
57 John Merryfield 1:12:19.25 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 8 474
58 Braly Joy 1:12:22.30 44 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 260
59 Shelby Taylor 1:12:25.99 23 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 3 427
60 Matthew Campbell 1:12:39.02 41 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 9 556
61 John Alexiou 1:12:49.82 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 10 503
62 Trent Carter 1:13:15.82 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 3 597
63 Alic Funk 1:13:19.95 19 M MEN18-22-SUP12'6 2 210
64 Anik Wild 1:13:31.15 43 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 4 520
65 Kimberly Barnes 1:13:32.51 38 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 5 131
66 Erika Benitez 1:13:34.01 15 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 1 137
67 Haakon Hoyer-Nielsen 1:13:38.60 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 4 253
68 Patrick Cleveland 1:13:44.51 15 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 5 175
69 Stephen Baker 1:13:47.69 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 6 127
70 Rukin Jelks 1:13:52.28 22 M MEN18-22-SUP14' 2 530
71 Kieran O' Riordan 1:14:02.62 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 5 335
72 Robert Christensen 1:14:07.97 68 M MEN-OC-1 9 170
73 Kalia Alexiou 1:14:22.47 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 2 504
74 Robert Howson 1:14:29.64 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 352
75 Matt Lennert 1:14:35.93 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 11 607
76 Jeffrey Spencer 1:14:40.67 14 M MEN14-15-SUP14' 1 404
77 Jade Howson 1:14:46.22 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 1 251
78 Taizen Pied 1:14:55.68 29 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 2 345
79 Brad Kingsley 1:15:02.37 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 12 532
80 Kenny Puckett 1:15:13.46 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 13 348
81 Brook Staples 1:15:19.47 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 14 411
82 Alexandria Higginson 1:15:25.67 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 2 246
83 Rebecca Giddens 1:15:34.82 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 223
84 Ryan Maloney 1:15:47.54 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 2 571
85 Paul Matthews 1:15:51.83 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 15 295
86 Rojer Knowlton 1:16:08.57 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 512
87 Daniel Alvarez 1:16:13.30 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 16 119
88 Jay Prigge 1:16:15.22 48 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 589
89 Gene Tarsan Smith 1:16:22.19 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 401
90 Ray Nosse 1:16:25.33 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 334
91 Elijah Schoenig 1:16:27.85 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 4 387
92 Taylor Guest 1:16:27.88 26 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 565
93 Fred Andersen 1:16:29.82 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 1 121
94 John Troppmann 1:16:32.04 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 437
95 Cole Vander Broek 1:16:41.76 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 7 442
96 Nate Ludwig 1:16:45.32 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 1 286
97 John Andel 1:16:49.88 32 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 120
98 Austin Allen 1:16:54.60 17 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 3 539
99 Bill Fowler 1:16:56.71 39 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 6 505
100 Karl Treiberg 1:16:59.44 54 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 435
101 Michael Schwab 1:17:02.67 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 17 510
102 Wyatt Everhart 1:17:15.00 40 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 18 200
103 Michael Melville 1:17:19.80 61 M MEN60+SUP12'6 1 311
104 Les Hopper 1:17:27.26 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 248
105 Tony Fajardo 1:17:37.63 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 201
106 Sofia Sanchez 1:17:41.39 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 3 381
107 Ioan Lascoe 1:17:48.92 17 M MEN16-17-SUP14' 1 273
108 Peter Phelan 1:17:52.70 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 19 343
109 Paul Aro 1:17:54.26 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 20 596
110 Ryan Sanchez 1:17:57.73 45 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 544
111 Joseph Threadgill 1:18:01.33 16 M MEN16-17-SUP14' 2 514
112 Bill McGrath 1:18:09.91 51 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 301
113 Kristy Morris 1:18:11.12 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 2 321
114 Kristin Thomas 1:18:11.24 52 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 6 575
115 Jason Meffe 1:18:18.98 40 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 21 309
116 Ryan Voci 1:18:26.81 37 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 446
117 Steven Williams 1:18:28.77 27 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 3 598
118 Wayne Prouty Jr 1:18:35.54 36 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 7 347
119 Matt Friedman 1:18:42.44 52 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 501
120 Kelsa Gabehart 1:18:54.45 34 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 7 563
121 Geoff James 1:19:02.04 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 258
122 Gavin Mencinsky 1:19:04.65 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 1 313
123 Luke Allen 1:19:10.60 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 8 577
124 Amy Staples 1:19:46.91 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 1 410
125 Phoenix Sanchez 1:20:06.10 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 5 380
126 Ian Light 1:20:06.89 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 4 276
127 Charlie Cindric 1:20:24.80 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 6 172
128 Jim Claussen 1:20:32.44 46 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 22 511
129 Steven Orwig 1:20:35.73 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 23 337
130 Keaton Rose 1:20:46.97 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 7 374
131 Delila Quinn 1:20:53.96 11 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 1 621
132 Rhys Staples 1:20:58.74 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 2 413
133 Stephen Pugh 1:21:13.12 58 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 349
134 Brian Thomas 1:21:17.26 51 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 528
135 Belah Ellis 1:21:17.74 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 3 193
136 Mike Tessler 1:21:26.00 46 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 540
137 Shanna Upton 1:21:29.18 39 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 3 440
138 John Thomaselli 1:21:31.68 62 M MEN60+SUP12'6 2 430
139 Thomas Purvance 1:21:39.23 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 8 537
140 Jane Staples 1:21:44.85 13 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 4 412
141 Natalia Fon 1:21:46.49 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 557
142 Andrew Graham 1:21:50.85 42 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 227
143 Chris Sinatra 1:21:56.48 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 24 398
144 Kristin Kaczmarek 1:21:58.80 33 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 261
145 Sasha Unruh 1:22:04.35 41 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 439
146 Riley McConaughey 1:22:25.91 16 M MEN16-17-SUP12'6 5 569
147 Charles Lancellotti 1:22:36.49 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 25 554
148 Mark Thompson 1:22:53.50 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 432
149 Gibson Elkins 1:22:59.56 16 M MEN16-17-SUP14' 3 538
150 Kaden Neary 1:23:03.45 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 9 330
151 Juerg Geser 1:23:05.33 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 26 221
152 Susan Norman 1:23:07.64 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 573
153 Sarah Callaham 1:23:23.10 29 F WOMEN23-29-SUP12'6 1 155
154 Joe McGovern 1:23:30.13 40 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 9 300
155 Noam Elroi 1:23:37.85 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 10 195
156 Matix Springer 1:23:40.46 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 3 407
157 Kory Duffy 1:23:45.03 27 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 4 189
158 Finn Spencer 1:23:45.97 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 4 403
159 Sean Mosbey 1:23:49.44 44 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 27 332
160 Jonas Graham 1:24:02.16 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 5 228
161 John Allen 1:24:05.96 54 M MEN-SUPSURF 2 579
162 Conrad Rojas 1:24:10.76 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 6 620
163 Susie Hopper 1:24:24.75 47 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 2 250
164 Jeff Timmons 1:24:32.36 35 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 4 433
165 Burke Hammond 1:24:32.86 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 7 233
166 Madeleine King 1:24:42.22 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 264
167 Janet Walp 1:24:54.89 60 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 1 448
168 Kailyn Winter 1:25:02.89 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 5 576
169 Drew Meyer 1:25:06.16 21 M MEN18-22-SUP14' 3 643
170 Quince Buckley 1:25:07.78 53 M MEN-SUPSURF 3 151
171 Mark Sumner 1:25:10.38 30 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 8 422
172 Zeke Rose 1:25:13.16 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 8 375
173 Irish Munce 1:25:13.40 36 M MEN-SUPSURF 4 326
174 Adam Malan 1:25:14.53 34 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 9 562
175 Kyle Schrauben 1:25:27.56 43 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 28 522
176 Paul Genasci 1:25:29.50 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 220
177 Bruce Walters 1:25:32.86 55 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 449
178 Leonard A Lopez Jr 1:25:45.47 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 29 283
179 Alex Groswird 1:25:57.33 61 M MEN60+SUP14' 2 230
180 Albert Cichra 1:26:01.60 61 M MEN60+SUP12'6 3 619
181 Elan Lindsey 1:26:04.96 13 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 6 278
182 Ryan Dubach 1:26:05.99 36 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 188
183 Erin Nealy 1:26:12.96 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP14' 1 329
184 Chris Eberhardt 1:26:23.10 47 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 30 191
185 Estani Bori 1:26:26.36 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 9 581
186 Taegen Campbell 1:26:30.62 13 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 11 555
187 Zoe Carter 1:26:34.00 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 7 582
188 Clete Dadian 1:26:44.76 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 9 179
189 Jenn Humboldt 1:26:48.56 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 3 256
190 Sharelle Rodman 1:26:58.59 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 4 366
191 Abby Baker 1:27:02.19 11 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 2 125
192 Rune Hoyer-Nielsen 1:27:03.85 45 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 558
193 Gretchen Meier Jurica 1:27:03.86 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 5 310
194 Carl Brunst 1:27:09.27 42 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 31 149
195 Sage Quinn 1:27:10.65 14 F WOMEN14-15-SUP12'6 4 356
196 Trevor Valois 1:27:30.15 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 10 524
197 Chelsea Wilder 1:28:00.94 27 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 8 454
198 Sue Cooper 1:28:10.73 48 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 1 585
199 Grant Begley 1:28:18.63 34 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 552
200 Edwin Samuels 1:28:22.26 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 3 379
201 Lisa Hazelton 1:28:29.31 59 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 245
202 Heather Frogge` 1:28:42.25 33 F WOMEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 209
203 Lisa McLaughlin 1:28:57.22 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 6 482
204 Michael Zavala 1:29:02.95 45 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 10 513
205 Ed Caballero 1:29:09.50 41 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 11 154
206 Claudette Baker 1:29:19.34 44 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 7 126
207 Brett Simpson 1:29:33.49 30 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 574
208 Maryann Jackowski 1:29:41.92 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 8 567
209 Heather Gaines 1:29:55.37 52 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 2 213
210 Melissa Camphous 1:30:13.20 36 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 5 158
211 Al Ramadan 1:30:36.00 57 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 3 359
212 Jeanne Stavron 1:30:41.54 58 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 415
213 Zen Quinn 1:31:01.63 9 M GROMMETBOYS8-9 1 357
214 Luca Robillard 1:31:02.57 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 12 364
215 Alexandra Graebe 1:31:16.79 28 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 9 226
216 Jessica Brackett 1:31:33.40 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 8 531
217 Walker Graham 1:31:46.21 9 M GROMMETBOYS8-9 2 229
218 Jim Gallanty 1:32:00.19 63 M MEN-SUPSURF 5 216
219 Travis Largent 1:32:02.65 11 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 11 272
220 Savannah Purvance 1:32:04.75 12 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 9 351
221 Troy Camphous 1:32:11.66 49 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 32 159
222 Nils Lovegren 1:32:14.82 14 M MEN14-15-SUP12'6 9 284
223 Rod Clohan 1:32:24.03 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 502
224 Dara Fowler 1:32:27.65 44 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 3 206
225 Jessica Cichra 1:32:32.00 33 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 6 583
226 Kevin Shearer 1:32:40.20 37 M MEN30-39-SUP14' 10 592
227 Joshua Scholnick 1:32:43.42 45 M MEN-SUPSURF 6 388
228 Carver Rodman 1:32:50.42 12 M BREAKERBOYS12-13 13 365
229 Winston Sam 1:32:51.40 41 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 12 378
230 Frank Umipig 1:32:57.95 59 M MEN-SUPSURF 7 438
231 Jane Culp 1:33:09.41 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 178
232 Kade Schrauben 1:33:13.22 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 12 521
233 Pam Lascoe 1:33:28.89 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 274
234 Vania Bernatsky 1:33:30.97 42 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 9 138
235 Ferdinand Thieriot 1:33:33.05 48 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 33 428
236 Bill Maloney 1:33:33.97 58 M MEN-SUPSURF 8 570
237 Terry Haggart 1:33:37.04 48 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 13 232
238 Karl Carstensen 1:33:44.86 45 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 14 163
239 Peggy Munoz 1:33:47.83 66 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 2 526
240 Kelsey Buckley 1:34:04.39 13 F BREAKERGIRLS12-13 10 150
241 Heidi Stone 1:34:13.23 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 418
242 Melina Cunningham 1:34:22.48 46 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 10 533
243 Abby Malmstrom 1:34:29.48 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 7 291
244 Bob Long 1:34:47.01 63 M MEN60+SUP14' 4 281
245 Janet Gavaldon 1:35:02.62 43 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 11 218
246 Andrea Drew 1:35:22.74 36 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 8 527
247 Holly Amodio 1:35:37.80 39 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 4 578
248 Mateo Masellones Jr. 1:35:44.37 46 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 15 292
249 Sandy Rodriguez 1:35:49.82 45 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 5 590
250 Barbara Sage 1:36:03.68 42 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 6 594
251 Phil Segal 1:36:30.22 69 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 4 389
252 Starr Fowler 1:36:38.17 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 9 506
253 Julie Zeid 1:37:21.61 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 515
254 Kayla McLaughlin 1:37:26.98 10 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 3 572
255 Thea Liskamm 1:38:04.25 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 279
256 Tara McCabe 1:38:22.05 44 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 7 568
257 Kyla Shoemaker 1:38:28.63 34 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 8 591
258 Erica Shearer 1:38:42.56 40 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 12 593
259 Joselin Ramos 1:39:18.30 43 M MEN40-49-SUP12'6 16 361
260 Chaz McKenna 1:39:44.70 26 M MEN23-29-SUP14' 5 305
261 Peter ` Simpson 1:40:28.63 68 M MEN60+SUP12'6 4 397
262 Adam Bozeman 1:40:35.28 25 M MEN23-29-SUP12'6 1 142
263 Jerilyn Ochsenrider 1:40:42.92 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 9 336
264 Bob Glynn 1:42:07.54 69 M MEN60+SUP14' 5 224
265 Michelle Singh 1:42:09.21 32 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 9 399
266 Ron Adelhelm 1:42:21.04 57 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 21 116
267 Gwen Gallanty 1:42:28.25 59 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 10 215
268 Briana Castillo 1:42:33.68 38 F WOMEN-SUPSURF 11 166
269 Cyndi Wigart 1:43:17.78 47 F WOMEN-ELITE-SUP12'6 10 453
270 Laurel Hart 1:43:18.66 43 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 13 239
271 Monica Esposito 1:43:37.05 37 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 10 199
272 Trevor Mencinsky 1:43:46.14 8 M GROMMETBOYS8-9 3 315
273 Cary Fergus 1:44:26.99 64 M MEN60+SUP14' 6 202
274 Richard Carpenter 1:44:36.88 59 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 10 162
275 Brian Stark 1:44:44.28 51 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 11 414
276 Chelse Schipper 1:44:53.14 26 F WOMEN23-29-SUP12'6 2 535
277 Jonathan Serna 1:45:17.92 34 M MEN30-39-SUP12'6 7 391
278 Debbie Broughan 1:45:29.78 61 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 3 146
279 Rob Hunga 1:45:38.28 52 M MEN-ELITE-SUP14' 22 257
280 Clint Purvance 1:45:39.38 45 M MEN40-49-SUP14' 34 350
281 Kelton Stevens 1:45:47.48 10 M MENEHUNEBOYS10-11 13 417
282 Michelle Warner 1:45:51.74 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 14 451
283 Tenaya Winter 1:45:53.77 10 F MENEHUNEGIRLS10-11 4 595
284 Mike Doyle 1:47:20.60 57 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 12 185
285 Justin Doyle 1:47:23.70 25 M MEN23-29-SUP12'6 2 184
286 Tanner Doyle 1:47:38.31 22 M MEN18-22-SUP12'6 3 186
287 Dalton Drum 1:47:56.28 13 M TANDEMSUP 1 187
288 Jennifer Brackett 1:49:20.37 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 15 553
289 Barney Pugh 1:49:28.00 67 M MEN60+SUP14' 7 508
290 Mark Magagna 1:49:54.71 60 M MEN60+SUP12'6 5 290
291 Sue Barrett 1:50:12.39 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 16 132
292 Kate Carpenter 1:50:27.20 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 161
293 Melanie Balas 1:50:31.50 41 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 17 128
294 Chandra Baker 1:50:53.74 38 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 11 541
295 Christine MacIas 1:51:34.46 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP14' 2 561
296 Almeria Serna 1:51:47.18 32 F WOMEN30-39-SUP12'6 12 390
297 Meghan McNamara 1:54:04.57 99 F WOMEN60+SUP12'6 4 307
298 Keith Brown 1:55:00.63 68 M MEN-SUPSURF 9 148
299 Amanda Sombrero 1:56:06.00 29 F WOMEN23-29-SUP12'6 3 402
300 Lily McClaskey 1:59:45.75 16 F WOMEN16-17-SUP12'6 1 298
301 Gigi McClaskey 1:59:49.13 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 10 297
302 Cassie Becking 2:00:36.43 25 F WOMEN-SUPUNLIMITED 1 135
303 Kimberly Templeton 2:02:31.52 49 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 18 545
304 Veronica Sheehan 2:03:28.10 45 F WOMEN40-49-SUP12'6 19 392
305 Greta MacAire 2:15:26.53 44 F WOMEN-SUPUNLIMITED 2 287