OVERALL FirstName LastName TIMEGROM AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACEGROM BIB #
1 Charginmarvi Freitas 3:31.45 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 1 207
2 Walker Graham 3:46.17 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 2 229
3 Zen Quinn 3:49.37 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 3 357
4 Jacob Brackett 3:59.88 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 4 144
5 Trevor Mencinsky 4:01.16 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 5 315
6 Curren Springer 4:06.00 9 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 6 405
7 Gabby Smith 4:32.58 9 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 1 400
8 Dash Springer 4:36.00 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 1 406
9 Kaile Nemeth 4:53.85 8 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 2 617
10 Kiali Quaglia 5:02.27 7 F Ruggie Girls (7&U) 1 353
11 McKinsey Thomas 5:02.38 9 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 3 637
12 Aidan Cleveland 5:05.87 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 7 174
13 Kai Voci 5:07.32 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 2 423
14 Max Voci 5:09.94 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 8 444
15 Joshua Brackett 5:10.63 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 1 145
16 Jade Howson 5:17.82 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 1 251
17 Keagan Lamar 5:20.02 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 1 271
18 Maddie Unruh 5:24.87 7 F Ruggie Girls (7&U) 2 632
19 Alexandria Higginson 5:25.22 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 2 246
20 Trent Carter 5:28.25 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 2 597
21 Matix Springer 5:28.76 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 2 407
22 Phoenix Sanchez 5:30.46 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 3 380
23 Gavin Mencinsky 5:32.57 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 3 313
24 Alex Hanak 5:37.16 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 9 605
25 Delila Quinn 5:41.98 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 1 621
26 Megan Uszynski 5:45.69 9 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 4 630
27 Rhys Staples 5:45.72 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 4 413
28 Elijah Schoenig 5:45.87 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 4 387
29 Jane Staples 5:50.74 13 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 3 412
30 Conrad Rojas 5:54.98 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 5 620
31 Estani Bori 6:02.40 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 6 581
32 Zoe Carter 6:07.06 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 4 582
33 Keaton Rose 6:07.93 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 5 374
34 Jonas Graham 6:11.12 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 7 228
35 Belah Ellis 6:14.47 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 5 193
36 Steven Uszynski 6:14.48 8 M Grommet Boys (8-9) 10 631
37 William Threadgill 6:14.61 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 6 518
38 Zeke Rose 6:14.81 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 8 375
39 Jessica Brackett 6:16.98 12 F Breaker Girls (12-13) 6 531
40 Carver Rodman 6:22.25 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 7 365
41 Kayla McLaughlin 6:28.32 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 2 572
42 Burke Hammond 6:30.36 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 9 233
43 Sawyer Claussen 6:30.62 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 8 603
44 Luca Robillard 6:31.16 12 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 9 364
45 Alek Ramos 6:33.86 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 10 360
46 Abby Baker 6:35.37 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 3 125
47 Trevor Valois 6:36.39 11 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 11 524
48 Derek Hammond 6:44.58 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 3 633
49 Logan Prouty Jr 6:57.97 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 4 516
50 Luke Purrance 7:08.30 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 12 663
51 Azure Sanchez 7:10.76 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 13 636
52 Violet Prouty 7:10.77 8 F Grommet Girls (8-9) 5 517
53 Elika Nemeth 7:14.67 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 4 331
54 Kelton Stevens 7:16.01 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 14 417
55 Slader Rodman 7:16.80 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 15 367
56 Landen Tessler 7:17.85 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 16 599
57 Dennis Purrance 7:21.41 13 M Breaker Boys (12-13) 10 664
58 Alexander Alvarez 7:23.66 5 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 5 635
59 Makena Prouty 7:52.86 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 5 546
60 Kyra Phelan 7:56.70 10 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 6 342
61 Eva Claussen 8:11.30 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 7 604
62 Monnika Mattson 8:22.89 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 8 296
63 Zoe Campbell 8:24.18 11 F Menehune Girls (10-11) 9 549
64 Koen Vandenberg 10:47.62 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 17 634
65 Jake Koch 11:33.91 7 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 6 268
66 Kade Schrauben 18:37.45 10 M Menehune Boys (10-11) 18 521
67 Brennan Pappakostas 23:12.95 5 M Ruggie Boys (7&U) 7 618