PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Andrew Gyenis 315 STAN 20 M18-24 1 0:15:55.25
2 Chad La Tourette 233 26 M25-29 1 0:16:01.75
3 Trevor Gillis 208 LAMV 39 M35-39 1 0:16:43.50
4 Katie Kastes 226 TOC 26 F25-29 1 0:16:59.10
5 Rob Newell 340 TOC 25 M25-29 2 0:17:22.25
6 Quinn Fitzgerald 203 TOC 32 M30-34 1 0:17:48.30
7 Steve Haney 311 STAN 40 M40-44 1 0:17:52.70
8 Sandy MacDonald 246 SMST 59 M55-59 1 0:17:57.00
9 Allison Arnold 324 TOC 22 F18-24 1 0:18:04.75
10 Todd Arris 343 TOC 49 M45-49 1 0:18:06.65
11 Chris Bond 180 WCM 48 M45-49 2 0:18:17.60
12 Tim Ahell 338 NBA 31 M30-34 2 0:18:25.75
13 Anna Senko 283 TOC 23 F18-24 2 0:18:26.95
14 Tesla Profumo 267 CRUZ 38 F35-39 1 0:18:35.00
15 Dean Atchison 326 TEME 44 M40-44 2 0:18:36.65
16 Michael McCaffery 251 TOC 61 M60-64 1 0:18:42.55
17 Laura Val 303 TAM 63 F60-64 1 0:18:43.90
18 Christian Rudloff 279 TOC 27 M25-29 3 0:18:44.80
19 Charlie Rimkus 339 TOC 24 M18-24 2 0:18:49.15
20 Katy Houston 221 TOC 27 F25-29 2 0:18:52.25
21 Douwe Yntema 341 TOC 26 M25-29 4 0:18:54.55
22 Lynn Jolly 224 TOC 49 F45-49 1 0:18:56.05
23 Jared Calabrese 185 RAMS 39 M35-39 2 0:18:56.90
24 Peter Guadagni 213 WCM 60 M60-64 2 0:19:00.25
25 Kimberly Elsbach 201 DAM 52 F50-54 1 0:19:01.30
26 Elliot Metcalfe 254 59 M55-59 2 0:19:14.35
27 Andrew Grinalds 211 TOC 23 M18-24 3 0:19:18.60
28 Jared Fong 204 29 M25-29 5 0:19:31.70
29 Nancy Prouty 270 MELO 44 F40-44 1 0:19:47.05
30 Ashley Leprine 241 26 WETSUIT F25-29 3 0:19:55.00
31 Held Hardcastle 330 BAY 37 M35-39 3 0:19:55.25
32 Vince Nibler 258 52 M50-54 1 0:20:06.70
33 Edward Rudloff Jr. 280 TOC 67 M65-69 1 0:20:09.05
34 Robert Burks 184 44 M40-44 3 0:20:11.60
35 Rachel Shipp 285 TOC 32 F30-34 1 0:20:12.00
36 Erika Hanson 323 TOC 27 F25-29 4 0:20:18.05
37 Markus Daene 195 TVM 36 M35-39 4 0:20:19.15
38 Sarah Chinn 189 MAM 31 F30-34 2 0:20:24.20
39 Naoko Watanabe 295 TOC 32 F30-34 3 0:20:27.05
40 Cindy Clements 191 TAM 54 F50-54 2 0:20:37.40
41 Jessie Gertz 342 TOC 32 F30-34 4 0:20:37.55
42 Katie Kelly 228 NBA 45 F45-49 2 0:20:40.75
43 Sarah Groskopf 212 34 F30-34 5 0:20:46.90
44 Vince Piatt 301 UC38 51 M50-54 2 0:20:51.25
45 Zach Ruske 308 CALM 27 M25-29 6 0:20:59.75
46 Adriano Sun 322 MAAC 34 M30-34 3 0:21:01.80
47 Cyane Anaya 337 TEME 43 F40-44 2 0:21:06.90
48 Matthias Schildwachte 281 UC38 34 M30-34 4 0:21:10.70
49 Ed Owen 260 PCCM 44 M40-44 4 0:21:21.85
50 Noel Laverty 238 63 M60-64 3 0:21:25.75
51 Rob Craven 193 MAM 49 M45-49 3 0:21:27.45
52 Gerald Gleeson 209 67 M65-69 2 0:21:30.00
53 David Rich 325 DC 50 M50-54 3 0:21:46.20
54 Crystal Maglio 248 34 F30-34 6 0:21:49.70
55 Nancy Lewis 243 55 F55-59 1 0:21:55.00
56 Bob Upshaw 292 WCM 65 M65-69 3 0:21:59.15
57 Angela Andelson 173 EMBY 28 F25-29 5 0:21:59.65
58 Laura Lockwood 245 TEME 25 F25-29 6 0:22:07.25
59 Vanessa Miller-Sims 255 NBA 36 F35-39 2 0:22:09.65
60 Patricia Price 266 DAM 52 F50-54 3 0:22:10.70
61 Eric Martin 250 TEME 43 M40-44 5 0:22:20.30
62 Jeffrey Kreutzen 327 SON 48 M45-49 4 0:22:28.45
63 Richard Burns 306 TAM 71 M70-74 1 0:22:33.05
64 Daniel Rodda 276 SAC 27 WETSUIT M25-29 1 0:22:35.25
65 James Madsen 247 BAY 29 M25-29 7 0:22:36.00
66 Jennifer Phalen 313 DAM 50 F50-54 4 0:22:37.00
67 Jennifer Bang 176 41 F40-44 3 0:22:45.55
68 Paul Kidwell 229 TEME 37 M35-39 5 0:22:52.85
69 Ronald Evans 202 56 WETSUIT M55-59 1 0:22:55.05
70 Tony Calvert 186 UC38 43 WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:22:55.30
71 Rebecca Perry 264 MAM 50 F50-54 5 0:22:59.85
72 Phyllis Quinn 271 TOC 59 F55-59 2 0:23:03.25
73 Dan Winterrowd 298 SMST 64 M60-64 4 0:23:05.50
74 Tia Shimada 284 TEME 36 F35-39 3 0:23:13.95
75 Alex Hetherington 219 BAY 34 M30-34 5 0:23:16.20
76 Megan Havstad 217 UC38 31 F30-34 7 0:23:18.10
77 Brooke Krohn 232 SERC 37 F35-39 4 0:23:18.20
78 Alisa Gray 210 NBA 37 F35-39 5 0:23:20.00
79 Michael Kellenbach 227 39 M35-39 6 0:23:21.20
80 Amelia Rudberg 278 25 F25-29 7 0:23:25.85
81 Jay Bedsworth 178 50 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:23:33.05
82 Marianne Brems 181 MELO 66 F65-69 1 0:23:44.25
83 Michelle Cherrick 188 NBA 47 F45-49 3 0:23:46.70
84 Jane Lee 239 NSA 65 F65-69 2 0:23:55.75
85 Paul Stock 289 EDHS 62 M60-64 5 0:23:58.15
86 Karen Walden 310 NSA 54 F50-54 6 0:24:06.85
87 Molly Laughlin 237 UC38 30 F30-34 8 0:24:07.65
88 Susie Owen 261 PCCM 46 F45-49 4 0:24:14.15
89 Jeffrey Foster 205 MEMO 48 M45-49 5 0:24:14.40
90 Paul Klemish 317 BAY 47 M45-49 6 0:24:17.50
91 Regina Roach 274 WCM 28 F25-29 8 0:24:22.25
92 Sally Demoss 196 NBA 62 F60-64 2 0:24:28.85
93 Ralph Brott 182 BAY 75 M75-79 1 0:24:31.95
94 Cecily Magerus 332 LNRS 56 F55-59 3 0:25:05.05
95 Mary Rogers 277 UC38 57 F55-59 4 0:25:30.00
96 Caroline Sorenson 287 MAM 33 F30-34 9 0:25:38.50
97 Lara Prosterman 269 YPAC 19 F18-24 3 0:25:41.00
98 Erica Sutherland 290 55 F55-59 5 0:25:41.70
99 Suzie Haufler 216 MEMO 57 F55-59 6 0:25:46.75
100 Julie Meis 253 WCM 57 F55-59 7 0:25:58.70
101 Michael Dalton 328 TEME 60 M60-64 6 0:26:27.75
102 Kristine Buckley 183 55 F55-59 8 0:26:31.05
103 Mary Piel 265 59 F55-59 9 0:26:39.85
104 Denise Berro 179 UC38 55 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:27:06.25
105 Wil Hubbard 223 NUTS 20 M18-24 4 0:27:26.95
106 Marisa Kendall 334 TEME 25 F25-29 9 0:27:29.75
107 George Giles 207 VACA 55 M55-59 3 0:27:36.50
108 Jill MacKenzie 305 SRM 39 F35-39 6 0:27:41.60
109 George Rehmet 272 SERC 48 M45-49 7 0:27:43.30
110 Susan Bergmann 329 TEME 55 F55-59 10 0:27:45.15
111 Trent Diehl 197 36 M35-39 7 0:27:49.95
112 Steven Elias 200 63 M60-64 7 0:27:56.50
113 Anne Schonauer 319 TEME 38 F35-39 7 0:28:00.05
114 Leonard Williamson 297 UC38 70 M70-74 2 0:28:04.85
115 Thomas McCarty 321 TOC 69 M65-69 4 0:28:05.25
116 Greg Cutcher 194 UC38 57 M55-59 4 0:28:06.10
117 Joanneke Verschuur 294 49 F45-49 5 0:28:11.95
118 Michi Lehman 240 MEMO 30 F30-34 10 0:28:21.50
119 Keith Heiden 218 UC38 56 M55-59 5 0:28:30.40
120 Tracey Ohare 316 UC38 52 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:28:31.30
121 Kimberly Ringwood 333 TEME 40 F40-44 4 0:28:38.20
122 Jacklyn Litman 244 BAY 64 WETSUIT F60-64 1 0:28:51.60
123 Scott Spiker 288 SMAC 57 M55-59 6 0:28:58.70
124 Linda Williams 296 CALM 68 F65-69 3 0:29:02.50
125 Kildine Harms 215 WCM 61 F60-64 3 0:29:06.20
126 Diana Teeter 291 SRM 61 WETSUIT F60-64 2 0:29:16.75
127 Gunawan Laksmono 234 38 M35-39 8 0:29:24.35
128 Merril Guzman 335 TEME 28 F25-29 10 0:29:30.95
129 Koung Chaiyasane 187 MEMO 30 F30-34 11 0:29:31.25
130 Melissa Higbee 336 TEME 30 F30-34 12 0:29:32.50
131 Stacy Malueg 249 40 F40-44 5 0:29:34.90
132 Margarita Rhodes 273 49 F45-49 6 0:29:43.55
133 Caroline McHale 309 WCM 50 F50-54 7 0:30:13.40
134 Bill Lewis 242 TEME 48 WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:30:45.65
135 Patrick Muha 257 30 WETSUIT M30-34 1 0:30:47.05
136 Mei Coderre 192 45 F45-49 7 0:30:52.15
137 Valeria Armento 175 UC38 64 F60-64 4 0:31:58.00
138 Robert Chong 320 TEME 39 M35-39 9 0:32:18.40
139 Denise Lillian 314 TEME 51 F50-54 8 0:32:30.70
140 Sebastian Crawford 331 UNATQ 30 M30-34 6 0:33:13.65
141 Joan Turner 312 TCAM 53 F50-54 9 0:33:31.40
142 Cynthia Prosterman 268 YPAC 61 F60-64 5 0:33:52.35
143 John Anderson 174 72 M70-74 3 0:33:52.80
144 Jennifer Eisley 199 SMAC 50 F50-54 10 0:34:00.35
145 Velia Villa 302 TEME 34 F30-34 13 0:34:21.40
146 Kyle Hubbard 222 56 M55-59 7 0:34:39.10
147 Brigitte Lank 236 48 F45-49 8 0:37:17.70
148 Marcia Jones-Lam 225 UC38 45 F45-49 9 0:42:32.35
149 Cynthia Barnard 177 NBA 67 F65-69 4 0:43:40.05
150 Barbara Robben 275 UC38 81 F80-84 1 0:45:44.05
151 Darrin Altman 172 FDM 35 WETSUIT M35-39 1 0:46:29.30