OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE BIB #
1 Kelly Margetts 00:35:07 42 M MENS SUP 14 1 82
2 Daniel Russell 00:35:43 18 M MENS SUP 14 2 79
3 Taylor Rambo 00:35:49 26 M MENS SUP 14 3 101
4 Kenny Kaneko 00:35:54 27 M MENS SUP 14 4 80
5 Jeramie Vaine 00:36:08 35 M MENS SUP 14 5 40
6 Josiah Brackett 00:36:43 15 M MENS SUP 14 6 43
7 Kai Chong 00:36:48 25 M MENS SUP 14 7 105
9 Shae Foudy 00:36:50 16 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 1 33
8 Belar Diaz 00:36:50 38 M MENS SUP 14 8 72
10 Tyler Bashor 00:37:32 13 M JR MEN 13-17 1 32
11 Luca Genasi 00:37:44 22 M MENS SUP 14 9 113
12 Jade Howson 00:38:29 12 F GIRLS 12UNDER 1 28
13 Anthony Vela 00:38:31 41 M MENS SUP 14 10 110
14 John Alexiou 00:38:58 49 M MENS SUP 14 11 76
15 Patrick Cloveland 00:38:59 15 M JR MEN 13-17 2 68
16 Trevor Bashor 00:39:01 16 M JR MEN 13-17 3 18
17 Jeffrey Spencer 00:39:04 14 M JR MEN 13-17 4 41
18 Stephen Baker 00:39:05 14 M JR MEN 13-17 5 37
19 Josh Brackett 00:39:06 13 M JR MEN 13-17 6 77
20 Danny Ching 00:39:07 33 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 1 106
21 John Merryfield 00:39:21 49 M MENS SUP 14 12 11
22 Kalia Alexiou 00:39:24 14 F JR WOMEN 13-17 1 74
23 Andrew Mencinsky 00:39:43 48 M MENS SUP 14 13 99
24 Summit Moulton 00:39:55 15 M JR MEN 13-17 7 2
25 Jessica Brackett 00:39:57 11 F GIRLS 12UNDER 2 107
27 Alex Higginson 00:40:01 12 F GIRLS 12UNDER 3 14
26 Chris Hummond 00:40:01 45 M MENS SUP 14 14 85
28 Robert Howson 00:40:05 52 M MENS SUP 12'6 1 29
29 Ryan Maloney 00:40:11 16 M JR MEN 13-17 8 53
30 Cole Vander Broek 00:40:29 14 M JR MEN 13-17 9 20
31 Elijah Schoenig 00:40:35 13 M JR MEN 13-17 10 3
32 Austin Allen 00:41:01 17 M JR MEN 13-17 11 112
33 Jay Prigge 00:41:06 47 M MENS SUP 12'6 2 51
34 Matt Chebatoris 00:41:17 42 M MENS SUP 14 15 81
35 Matt Lennert 00:41:20 43 M MENS SUP 14 16 86
36 Erika Benitez 00:41:25 14 F JR WOMEN 13-17 2 75
38 Wayne Prouly Jr 00:41:47 36 M MENS SUP 14 17 4
37 Gavin Mencinsky 00:41:47 11 M BOYS 12UNDER 1 19
39 Riley McConaugheu 00:42:19 16 M JR MEN 13-17 12 90
40 Josh Doherty 00:42:25 25 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 2 92
41 Charles Lancellotti 00:42:31 44 M MENS SUP 14 18 27
42 Finn Spencer 00:43:01 11 M BOYS 12UNDER 2 42
43 Sasha Unruh 00:43:08 41 M MENS SUP 14 19 49
44 John Thomaselli 00:43:10 62 M MENS SUP 12'6 3 30
45 Kristy Morris 00:43:11 38 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 2 98
46 Jonas Graham 00:43:14 11 M BOYS 12UNDER 3 46
47 Evan Hirn 00:43:16 17 M JR MEN 13-17 13 104
48 John Allen 00:43:21 54 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 3 111
49 Phil Moulton 00:43:24 51 M MENS SUP 14 20 1
50 Belah Ellis 00:43:25 12 F GIRLS 12UNDER 4 78
51 Keaton Rose 00:43:26 13 M JR MEN 13-17 14 65
52 Kyle Schrauben 00:43:52 43 M MENS SUP 14 21 23
53 Quince Buckley 00:43:54 53 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 4 25
54 Kaden Neary 00:43:57 12 M BOYS 12UNDER 4 102
55 Sarah Callahan 00:44:01 29 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 3 38
56 Cody Silvester 00:44:07 21 M MENS SUP 12'6 4 103
57 Paul Zarubin 00:44:22 61 M MENS SUP 14 22 57
58 Burke Hammond 00:44:28 11 M BOYS 12UNDER 5 84
59 Zeke Rose 00:44:48 11 M BOYS 12UNDER 6 44
60 Paul Genasa 00:44:55 53 M MENS SUP 12'6 5 114
61 Abby Baker 00:45:05 11 F GIRLS 12UNDER 5 36
62 Brett Simpson 00:45:11 30 M MENS SUP 12'6 6 54
63 Jill Preston 00:45:36 34 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 4 31
64 Jim Doherty 00:45:48 60 M MENS SUP 12'6 7 97
65 Sue Cooper 00:45:50 48 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 1 67
66 Heather Gaines 00:45:55 52 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 2 48
67 Albert Cichra 00:46:01 61 M MENS SUP 12'6 8 52
68 Walker Graham 00:46:16 9 M BOYS 12UNDER 7 47
69 Liam Blaney 00:46:22 47 M MENS SUP 12'6 9 21
70 Beau Roberts 00:46:43 36 M MENS SUP 12'6 10 56
71 Grant Begley 00:46:52 33 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 5 64
72 Kade Schrauben 00:47:25 10 M BOYS 12UNDER 8 22
73 Mario Manglaracina 00:47:28 17 M JR MEN 13-17 15 91
74 Taegan Campbell 00:47:31 13 M JR MEN 13-17 16 89
75 Claudette Baker 00:47:39 44 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 5 39
76 Jamie Emery 00:47:49 39 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 3 96
77 Buck Kia'i Kaina Quaglia 00:48:00 39 M TANDEM 1 108
78 Maryann Jackowski 00:48:15 41 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 4 34
79 Jessica Cichra 00:48:31 33 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 6 62
80 Sandy Rodriquez 00:48:47 42 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 5 12
81 Kelsey Buckley 00:48:58 13 F JR WOMEN 13-17 3 24
82 Andrea Drew 00:49:07 36 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 7 13
83 Savanah Purvance 00:49:09 12 F GIRLS 12UNDER 6 71
84 Kevin Shearer 00:49:18 38 M MENS SUP 14 23 100
85 Trevor Mencinsky 00:49:28 8 M BOYS 12UNDER 9 17
86 Holly Amodio 00:49:52 39 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 6 59
87 Julie Zeid 00:50:28 56 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 8 61
88 Mark Newton 00:50:34 43 M MENS SUP 12'6 11 45
89 Alek Ramos 00:50:47 10 M BOYS 12UNDER 10 50
90 Kyla Shoemaker 00:50:48 33 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 7 10
91 Bob Long 00:51:30 64 M MENS SUP 12'6 12 35
92 Pete Simpson 00:52:12 66 M MENS SUP 12'6 13 55
93 Veronica Kingsbury 00:52:38 49 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 9 109
94 Barbara Sage 00:52:51 42 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 8 58
95 Erica Shearer 00:54:57 40 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 10 93
96 Darrell Schue 00:55:35 57 M MENS SUP 12'6 14 94
97 Stella Devine 00:56:04 10 F GIRLS 12UNDER 7 83
98 Kayla McLaughlin 00:56:31 10 F GIRLS 12UNDER 8 15
99 Lisa McLaughlin 00:56:55 41 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 11 16
100 Jennifer Brackett 00:58:28 45 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 12 66
101 Givlia Lancellotti 00:58:42 10 F GIRLS 12UNDER 9 26
102 Makena Prouly 01:00:47 11 F GIRLS 12UNDER 10 5
103 Monnika Mattson 01:00:51 11 F GIRLS 12UNDER 11 73
104 Freya Hammerlein 01:01:53 8 F GIRLS 12UNDER 12 60
105 Marco Rice 01:04:19 10 M BOYS 12UNDER 11 8
106 Gemma Rice 01:04:27 12 F GIRLS 12UNDER 13 9