PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 34 LAMV 40 M4044 1 0:42:28.05
2 Jeremy Gil Gilbert 33 OEVT 54 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:45:15.10
3 Hanno Rosner 121 UC38 18 M1824 1 0:45:50.05
4 John Chapman 122 CRUZ 45 M4549 1 0:45:53.00
5 Sandy Mac Donald 59 SMST 60 M6064 1 0:46:49.85
6 Steve Haney 38 STAN 42 M4044 2 0:46:57.90
7 Brendan Kato 49 CRUZ 45 WETSUIT M4549 1 0:47:53.55
8 Greg Lendahl 55 CRUZ 47 M4549 2 0:47:59.10
9 Kimberly Elsbach 25 DAM 53 F5054 1 0:48:17.10
10 David Lederman 124 UN 50 M5054 1 0:48:23.65
11 Tom McCleary 65 LGSR 53 M5054 2 0:49:37.10
12 Craig Gawlick 32 MVM 34 M3034 1 0:49:42.00
13 Peter Guadagni 37 WCM 61 M6064 2 0:51:37.00
14 Joel Wilson 100 CRUZ 67 M6569 1 0:52:02.55
15 Ryan Wilson 109 QSS 22 M1824 2 0:52:04.45
16 Cynthia Hertzer 42 CRUZ 47 F4549 1 0:52:16.10
17 Daniel Besocke 9 CRUZ 41 M4044 3 0:52:16.60
18 Amanda Saber 110 QSS 22 F1824 1 0:52:16.85
19 Peter Oliver 77 TCAM 58 M5559 1 0:52:19.00
20 Ron Emhoff 26 TVM 61 M6064 3 0:52:23.45
21 James Thomas 95 OEVT 17 B1718 1 0:52:49.15
22 Katie Grue 36 UC38 26 F2529 1 0:53:27.55
23 Boaz Nur 75 SERC 32 M3034 2 0:53:41.60
24 Markus Daene 24 TVM 37 M3539 1 0:53:57.90
25 Bridget Lyons 111 CRUZ 46 WETSUIT F4549 1 0:54:31.40
26 David Farber 27 OEVT 29 WETSUIT M2529 1 0:54:46.35
27 David Mayer 62 BAM 56 M5559 2 0:55:09.95
28 Cindy Clements 21 TAM 55 F5559 1 0:55:10.40
29 Laura Legros 54 MELO 48 WETSUIT F4549 2 0:55:47.10
30 Sarah Groskopf 112 TVM 36 F3539 1 0:56:40.90
31 Erik Johnson 48 TEME 37 M3539 2 0:56:58.50
32 Martha Seaver 89 CRUZ 61 WETSUIT F6064 1 0:57:13.15
33 Peter Branscombe 125 CSTS 34 M3034 3 0:57:16.65
34 Ann Cardoza 18 CRUZ 54 F5054 2 0:57:20.10
35 Linda Locklin 53 CRUZ 63 F6064 1 0:57:24.75
36 Todd Narter 71 TEME 52 M5054 3 0:57:24.75
37 Jane Wynne 105 OEVT 17 G1718 1 0:57:29.80
38 Bernard McGraw 67 CRUZ 46 WETSUIT M4549 2 0:57:37.90
39 Marta Bechhoefer 7 CRUZ 48 F4549 2 0:58:16.90
40 Kent Stietzel 93 MELO 46 M4549 3 0:58:25.80
41 Izzy Mayer 63 CALM 24 F1824 2 0:58:29.50
42 Joe Marenda 60 TOC 50 M5054 4 0:59:09.35
43 Dominique Goupil 35 LAMV 60 WETSUIT M6064 1 0:59:13.20
44 Meredith West 99 SMM 31 F3034 1 0:59:48.85
45 Robert Anderson 117 PCCM 60 M6064 4 1:00:14.85
46 Stephen Small 92 EBAT 64 M6064 5 1:00:39.25
47 Shauna Ringquist 84 OEVT 30 F3034 2 1:00:57.55
48 Ellie Adelman 1 TEME 31 F3034 3 1:01:34.45
49 Timothy Bodkin 108 SMM 62 M6064 6 1:01:36.50
50 Marianne Brems 11 MELO 67 F6569 1 1:01:52.30
51 Eric Hektner 41 TVM 58 M5559 3 1:02:40.30
52 Larry Lammert 136 UC38 67 M6569 2 1:03:28.80
53 Brent Ruhne 129 UA 46 WETSUIT M4549 3 1:03:29.85
54 Amy Crocker 23 GOOG 30 WETSUIT F3034 1 1:03:32.20
55 Angela Pack 78 JAMM 31 WETSUIT F3034 2 1:03:43.70
56 Robyn Shiely 90 GBM 60 WETSUIT F6064 2 1:03:53.10
57 Dan Nadaner 69 SERC 67 M6569 3 1:03:58.50
58 Barry Maguire 115 SERC 54 M5054 5 1:04:12.10
59 John Yoder 107 DAM 61 WETSUIT M6064 2 1:04:31.40
60 Paul Stock 127 EDHS 63 M6064 7 1:05:03.40
61 Dan Winterrowd 101 SMST 65 M6569 4 1:05:23.60
62 Jennifer Phalen 79 DAM 51 F5054 3 1:05:26.35
63 Greg Jacobus 47 TCAM 65 WETSUIT M6569 1 1:05:34.30
64 Ignacio Arnaldo 3 OEVT 29 WETSUIT M2529 2 1:06:22.75
65 Jennifer Gallacher 30 CRUZ 41 F4044 1 1:06:23.75
66 Victoria Igel 46 FREM 60 F6064 2 1:07:10.50
67 Patti Philpott 80 TCAM 46 F4549 3 1:07:21.95
68 Terence Huwe 45 DC 59 M5559 4 1:07:43.80
69 Christine Oliver 76 TCAM 53 F5054 4 1:07:49.85
70 Margaret Steere 114 PCCM 47 F4549 4 1:08:18.30
71 Susan Aitkens 2 DAC 56 F5559 2 1:08:26.20
72 Briana McCarthy 64 TSUN 34 F3034 4 1:08:40.55
73 Les Harder 39 UC38 63 M6064 8 1:08:42.05
74 Jack Strunk 94 SRVM 67 WETSUIT M6569 2 1:08:47.90
75 Aileen Wolff 102 CRUZ 53 WETSUIT F5054 1 1:09:30.40
76 Henry Marsden 61 DAC 54 M5054 6 1:09:54.60
77 Steve Baum 5 TEME 61 M6064 9 1:10:26.30
78 Corvin Bazgan 6 OEVT 42 WETSUIT M4044 1 1:11:38.60
79 Tisha Brady 10 CRUZ 51 WETSUIT F5054 2 1:12:19.55
80 Aki Lewis 56 SRVM 45 WETSUIT F4549 3 1:12:40.20
81 Kristine Buckley 13 SMM 56 F5559 3 1:12:55.95
82 Laura Hovden 44 SERC 55 F5559 4 1:12:56.20
83 James Cooney 22 SRM 62 M6064 10 1:13:12.05
84 Regina Rus 87 DC 53 F5054 5 1:13:46.30
85 Denise Berro 8 UC38 56 WETSUIT F5559 1 1:14:35.95
86 Heidi Troutner 96 CRUZ 53 F5054 6 1:14:46.05
87 Joy Hollenback 116 SERC 43 F4044 2 1:16:25.90
88 Robin Rose 86 SERC 55 F5559 5 1:16:26.00
89 Kim Hedges 113 SERC 38 F3539 2 1:16:26.50
90 Samuel Vilain 126 DC 37 M3539 3 1:16:39.50
91 Thom Hinesley 43 NVM 56 M5559 5 1:17:32.40
92 Curtis Chun 20 CRUZ 60 M6064 11 1:18:06.50
93 Pauline Yeckley 106 SMM 65 F6569 2 1:18:46.55
94 Cathe Pleasant 81 CRUZ 68 F6569 3 1:19:00.60
95 Jacqueline Nejaime 72 YPAC 54 F5054 7 1:19:43.75
96 Silke Jobst 123 QSS 48 F4549 5 1:19:47.15
97 Kildine Harms 40 WCM 62 F6064 3 1:21:09.70
98 Thomas Partridge 120 DC 35 M3539 4 1:21:10.60
99 Thomas Ramos 83 MM 46 M4549 4 1:21:13.65
100 Thomas Canale 17 CRUZ 69 M6569 5 1:22:40.30
101 Frank Tuteur 97 SRM 58 M5559 6 1:23:07.15
102 Hannah Smalltree 119 UC38 41 F4044 3 1:24:43.45
103 Keith Nowell 74 SERC 62 M6064 12 1:26:57.45
104 Elisabeth Brumley 12 NVM 60 F6064 4 1:27:11.70
105 David Franklin 28 MAAC 54 M5054 7 1:31:55.90
106 Cathy Bump 14 SERC 55 F5559 6 1:35:31.45
107 Alida Canale 16 CRUZ 70 F7074 1 1:36:38.35
108 Jody Galvin 31 WCM 36 WETSUIT F3539 1 1:37:32.00
109 Joseph Carrillo 19 MHSA 27 M2529 1 1:38:53.15
110 Cynthia Barnard 4 NBA 68 F6569 4 1:39:14.60
111 Trudy Molina 68 SERC 67 F6569 5 1:39:58.65