PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE1 TIME1
1 Chad La Tourette 207 TOC 27 M2529 1 0:15:46.60
2 Trevor Gillis 137 LAMV 40 M4044 1 0:16:17.85
3 Allison Arnold 13 TOC 24 F1824 1 0:16:24.65
4 Hanno Rosner 326 DACA 17 B1718 1 0:16:39.95
5 Logan Heaney 161 WCAB 16 B1516 1 0:17:35.55
6 Mason Carlton 61 CAB 13 B1314 1 0:17:39.80
7 Matthew Roper 325 DAM 35 M3539 1 0:17:41.05
8 Jacob Harvill 160 WCAB 16 B1516 2 0:17:43.20
9 John Chapman 70 CRUZ 45 M4549 1 0:17:47.10
10 Kurt Oeler 272 TOC 49 M4549 2 0:17:49.15
11 Sandy Mac Donald 231 SMST 60 M6064 1 0:17:49.25
12 Christine Olson 277 TOC 25 F2529 1 0:17:52.55
13 Quinn Fitzgerald 119 TOC 33 M3034 1 0:18:02.00
14 Ian Brito 45 LAMV 14 B1314 2 0:18:02.80
15 Perry Klebahn 199 TOC 49 M4549 3 0:18:12.10
16 Katie McGraw 249 TOC 29 F2529 2 0:18:15.25
17 Kimberly Elsbach 111 DAM 53 F5054 1 0:18:19.95
18 Anna Senko 342 TOC 24 F1824 2 0:18:21.20
19 Laura Val 385 TAM 64 F6064 1 0:18:24.45
20 Keegan Pierson 298 WCAB 16 B1516 3 0:18:24.55
21 Chris Bond 36 WCM 49 M4549 4 0:18:27.25
22 Lindsay Gaudinier 129 WCM 27 F2529 3 0:18:31.30
23 Seraph Woodbury 407 WCAB 14 G1314 1 0:18:31.35
24 Shane Martines 239 CAB 13 B1314 3 0:18:32.55
25 Andrew Davis 94 EBA 16 B1516 4 0:18:32.85
26 Peter Christie 79 WCAB 15 B1516 5 0:18:33.15
27 Alyssa Hornbuckle 175 WCAB 17 G1718 1 0:18:34.90
28 David Brancamp 40 UC38 54 M5054 1 0:18:35.15
29 Nolan Koon 202 TOC 26 M2529 2 0:18:35.70
30 Joel Wilson 401 CRUZ 67 M6569 1 0:18:35.95
31 Bill Mc Cracken 246 TVM 54 M5054 2 0:18:37.70
32 Craig Gawlick 130 MVM 34 M3034 2 0:18:38.60
33 Tom Nootbaar 268 WCM 52 M5054 3 0:18:38.95
34 Gabriel Porter 303 CAB 12 B1112 1 0:18:40.20
35 Jordan Wagner 389 TRIV 16 B1516 6 0:18:40.85
36 Ella Mazurek 245 CAB 12 G1112 1 0:18:43.50
37 Delaney Sprague 356 WCAB 17 G1718 2 0:18:44.15
38 Todd Hinders 170 BAC 45 M4549 5 0:18:47.35
39 Chris Tainty 366 CRUZ 56 M5559 1 0:18:48.30
40 Sydni Resnick 317 HILL 17 G1718 3 0:18:49.85
41 Steve Cutting 92 TVM 59 M5559 2 0:18:51.25
42 Sarah Chinn 76 MAM 32 F3034 1 0:18:55.85
43 Lisa Ward 393 WCM 52 F5054 2 0:18:57.90
44 Allison Carr 63 WCAB 16 G1516 1 0:18:57.95
45 Robert Burks 53 SNM 45 M4549 6 0:19:00.90
46 Mark Fahlen 114 MAAC 44 M4044 2 0:19:02.45
47 Luke Scanlon 334 TRIV 13 B1314 4 0:19:08.05
48 Kathleen Coggshall 83 BAY 33 F3034 2 0:19:09.25
49 Rodrigo Abad 1 EBA 14 B1314 5 0:19:09.85
50 Kailyn Winter 402 CAB 13 G1314 2 0:19:11.65
51 Haley Read 313 TOC 25 F2529 4 0:19:12.80
52 Marguerite Meyer 415 TOC 57 F5559 1 0:19:13.45
53 Daniel Cooney 85 EBA 18 B1718 2 0:19:17.50
54 Krissy Adams 2 LGSR 44 F4044 1 0:19:18.45
55 Tenaya Winter 403 CAB 11 G1112 2 0:19:18.70
56 Ian MacKay 428 TOC 23 M1824 1 0:19:22.70
57 Jesse Chamberlain 69 CAB 12 G1112 3 0:19:23.00
58 Ashley Hornbuckle 176 WCAB 17 G1718 4 0:19:25.75
59 Greg Myers 264 TOC 64 M6064 2 0:19:25.75
60 Thomas Gjerde 141 TRIV 18 B1718 3 0:19:27.20
61 Eve Maidenberg 235 MAM 39 F3539 1 0:19:28.05
62 Chris Fiala 439 UNK 23 B19+ 1 0:19:28.85
63 Zachary Chen 73 LAMV 14 B1314 6 0:19:30.20
64 Givonni Garcia 127 CAB 13 B1314 7 0:19:33.90
65 Ron Emhoff 112 TVM 61 M6064 3 0:19:35.20
66 Emily Harris 158 TRIV 13 G1314 3 0:19:36.70
67 Matthew Elliott 109 CAB 11 B1112 2 0:19:39.05
68 Lena Noya 269 CAB 13 G1314 4 0:19:41.80
69 Jane Russell 330 DAM 53 F5054 3 0:19:43.40
70 Cynthia Hertzer 165 CRUZ 47 F4549 1 0:19:45.40
71 Nick Ferrif 117 TOC 27 M2529 3 0:19:46.45
72 Janice Curtin 91 EDHS 48 F4549 2 0:19:53.55
73 Haley Hoefer 173 CAB 12 G1112 4 0:19:56.10
74 Lukas Berg Mills 30 CAB 13 B1314 8 0:19:58.65
75 Josiah Cooney 87 EBA 14 B1314 9 0:20:05.20
76 Michelle Rowe 328 TVM 39 F3539 2 0:20:09.30
77 Rob Davis 96 UNAT 58 M5559 3 0:20:11.45
78 Rafael De La Vega 99 MELO 47 M4549 7 0:20:13.20
79 Bradley Woehl 438 CSTS 47 M4549 8 0:20:16.95
80 Monica Gong 145 EBA 15 G1516 2 0:20:17.00
81 Michelle Yakubisin 408 SRVM 24 F1824 3 0:20:21.10
82 Peter Oliver 275 TCAM 58 M5559 4 0:20:22.85
83 Kaitlyn Tang 367 FOG 15 G1516 3 0:20:35.60
84 Christina Miller 256 LAMV 15 G1516 4 0:20:47.25
85 David Stewart 360 VACA 58 M5559 5 0:20:47.25
86 Josephine Ward 392 WCAB 15 G1516 5 0:20:51.85
87 Caroline Gjerde 140 TRIV 14 G1314 5 0:20:54.30
88 Luke Cho 77 LAMV 15 B1516 7 0:21:03.65
89 Jayne Riley 319 SRVM 52 F5054 4 0:21:05.30
90 John Hanson 156 TOC 47 M4549 9 0:21:06.25
91 Amy Shzmann 425 TVM 36 F3539 3 0:21:09.80
92 Edward Rudloff 329 TOC 68 M6569 2 0:21:10.60
93 Roy Gilbert 134 LAMV 43 M4044 3 0:21:12.95
94 Elizabeth Tiedemann 374 ARM 53 F5054 5 0:21:12.95
95 Don Low 228 NVM 44 M4044 4 0:21:13.15
96 Erik Clemensen 82 EBA 17 B1718 4 0:21:15.05
97 Susan Strong 365 WCM 44 F4044 2 0:21:16.30
98 Joshua Cooney 86 EBA 16 B1516 8 0:21:17.35
99 Bill Lindsay 222 OAK 60 M6064 4 0:21:25.35
100 Jonathan Ho 171 LAMV 16 B1516 9 0:21:26.80
101 Jovel Queirolo 310 TEME 24 F1824 4 0:21:27.05
102 Meredith Bronson 431 MVM 34 F3034 3 0:21:27.50
103 Michael Heaney 162 WCM 49 M4549 10 0:21:27.85
104 Dana Macabales 232 OAQM 25 F2529 5 0:21:28.30
105 Lindabeth Schmucker 337 DAM 60 F6064 2 0:21:30.45
106 Leonardo Barbosa 435 SRVM 30 M3034 3 0:21:32.65
107 Tucker Mills 259 LAMV 16 B1516 10 0:21:35.70
108 David Rich 318 TOC 52 M5054 4 0:21:37.10
109 Sofia De La Vega 100 MM 14 G1314 6 0:21:42.80
110 Erin McLain 250 CAB 12 G1112 5 0:21:45.90
111 Alan Bernard 32 TAM 66 M6569 3 0:21:50.65
112 Richard Burns 54 TAM 72 M7074 1 0:21:50.65
113 Bob Anderson 8 PCCM 60 M6064 5 0:21:52.65
114 Phyllis Quinn 311 TOC 60 F6064 3 0:21:58.15
115 Jeffrey Citron 80 YCMS 61 M6064 6 0:21:59.30
116 Lisa Crosbie 89 MAAC 50 F5054 6 0:22:02.55
117 Bobby Deam 418 TVA 14 B1314 10 0:22:03.40
118 Lori Rogers 323 WCM 45 F4549 3 0:22:05.60
119 Julia Tattan 368 CMAM 29 F2529 6 0:22:05.60
120 Kiley Schneider 424 CABRI 12 G1112 6 0:22:10.50
121 Crystal Maglio 234 TEME 35 F3539 4 0:22:11.90
122 Paul Kidwell 426 TEME 38 M3539 2 0:22:11.95
123 William Taylor 371 CAB 13 B1314 11 0:22:18.75
124 Tom Galetti 126 MM 14 B1314 12 0:22:21.65
125 Amanda Luciano 229 USF 30 F3034 4 0:22:22.25
126 Michael Fero 422 MELO 57 M5559 6 0:22:25.05
127 Sam Brunner 47 TRIV 13 B1314 13 0:22:29.85
128 Emily Aronovitz 14 LAMV 15 G1516 6 0:22:31.30
129 David Lopez 227 MEMO 50 M5054 5 0:22:35.30
130 Jennifer Phalen 295 DAM 51 F5054 7 0:22:36.65
131 Judy Eisenman 107 TAM 62 F6064 4 0:22:39.05
132 Jane Lee 214 NSMS 66 F6569 1 0:22:41.30
133 Theresa Nio 267 ASCP 59 F5559 2 0:22:43.35
134 Stephen Small 347 EBAT 63 M6064 7 0:22:44.85
135 Doug Cort 88 CMAM 66 M6569 4 0:22:47.25
136 Judy Bracken 39 TVM 58 F5559 3 0:22:50.15
137 Jennifer Bang 18 TEME 42 F4044 3 0:22:51.30
138 Alan Chen 72 LAMV 12 B1112 3 0:22:56.90
139 Matthew Ward 394 CALM 39 M3539 3 0:22:57.45
140 Alex Brito 44 LAMV 50 M5054 6 0:22:58.60
141 Karen O'Brien 270 ASCP 58 F5559 4 0:22:59.80
142 Steve Waters 395 SRVM 58 M5559 7 0:23:02.45
143 Andrew McPherson 252 DAM 69 M6569 5 0:23:07.75
144 Peter Mc Namara 247 LAMV 55 M5559 8 0:23:08.75
145 Campbell Gilbert 133 LAMV 13 G1314 7 0:23:10.50
146 Anders Gjerde 139 TVM 54 M5054 7 0:23:13.15
147 Heather Driscoll 106 LGSR 49 F4549 4 0:23:15.25
148 Molly Laughlin 212 UC38 31 F3034 5 0:23:19.00
149 Karen Charney 71 DAM 47 F4549 5 0:23:20.20
150 Jessie Hickel 166 BWAQ 57 F5559 5 0:23:20.75
151 Audrey Aitelli 4 WCAB 18 G1718 5 0:23:22.30
152 Kristin More 260 MVM 32 F3034 6 0:23:23.00
153 Paul Carter 65 WCM 47 M4549 11 0:23:29.15
154 Marcia Benjamin 27 MEMO 59 F5559 6 0:23:30.15
155 Dante Gudzinskas 152 WCAB 14 B1314 14 0:23:31.75
156 Marianne Brems 41 MELO 67 F6569 2 0:23:33.15
157 Max Grotenhuis 151 WAC 13 B1314 15 0:23:44.00
158 Susan Kahlert 194 PCCM 45 F4549 6 0:23:50.25
159 Jackie McCleary 248 LGSR 52 F5054 8 0:23:54.35
160 Alexis Ward 391 CALM 34 F3034 7 0:23:56.95
161 Donita Flecker 121 SMAC 33 F3034 8 0:24:02.80
162 Joe Marenda 236 TOC 50 M5054 8 0:24:04.60
163 Erin Baumgartner 23 WCM 23 F1824 5 0:24:07.20
164 Eric Hektner 163 TVM 58 M5559 9 0:24:11.10
165 Patti Philpott 296 TCAM 46 F4549 7 0:24:11.75
166 Regina Roach 321 WCM 29 F2529 7 0:24:16.75
167 Andrew O'Mahony 279 SRVM 29 M2529 4 0:24:20.50
168 Ann Michel Ongerth 280 WCM 42 F4044 4 0:24:23.10
169 Elizabeth Clark 81 NBA 63 F6064 5 0:24:37.45
170 Jay Bedsworth 26 TOC 51 WETSUIT M5054 1 0:24:43.65
171 Mitchell Applegate 10 UC38 58 M5559 10 0:24:46.60
172 William Higgins 168 MELO 34 M3034 4 0:24:50.35
173 Ralph Brott 46 BAY 76 M7579 1 0:24:51.75
174 Monica Carney 62 CRUZ 33 F3034 9 0:24:56.75
175 Sarah Roberts 322 PCCM 32 F3034 10 0:25:06.15
176 David Norman 440 ASCP 48 M4549 12 0:25:07.65
177 Steve Kafka 420 MVM 40 M4044 5 0:25:13.90
178 Oliver Santana 331 CAB 9 B0910 1 0:25:15.05
179 Christine Oliver 274 TCAM 53 F5054 9 0:25:15.95
180 Mehmet Goker 144 MM 11 B1112 4 0:25:16.75
181 Alex Andalis 432 SMM 42 WETSUIT M4044 1 0:25:18.35
182 Valeria Yefimov 409 TRIV 14 G1314 8 0:25:24.70
183 Jason Prodoehl 308 TSUN 45 M4549 13 0:25:39.40
184 Jack Galetti 125 MM 11 B1112 5 0:25:40.60
185 Lily Aronovitz 15 LAMV 12 G1112 7 0:25:45.75
186 Donald Potter 304 WCM 51 M5054 9 0:25:47.55
187 Susan Bruno 49 CMAM 49 F4549 8 0:25:49.40
188 Rebecca Elegant 413 MTRC 42 F4044 5 0:25:57.05
189 Kimberly Decker 101 BAC 40 F4044 6 0:25:58.95
190 Paul Stock 361 EDHS 63 M6064 8 0:26:03.20
191 Felicia Adler 3 WCM 54 F5054 10 0:26:10.45
192 Victoria Igel 179 FREM 60 F6064 6 0:26:12.05
193 Vanessa Marroquin 237 CAB 10 G0910 1 0:26:15.90
194 Aki Lewis 217 SRVM 45 F4549 9 0:26:21.35
195 Heather Hermann 164 MEMO 43 F4044 7 0:26:25.60
196 Jean-Steph Vanelle 388 SRVM 49 M4549 14 0:26:27.15
197 Susan Bergmann 31 TEME 56 F5559 7 0:26:29.55
198 Mindi Brenner 42 UC38 52 F5054 11 0:26:37.00
199 Andrea De La Vega 98 MM 11 G1112 8 0:26:37.40
200 Robert Placak 300 NBA 12 B1112 6 0:26:37.55
201 William McNamara 251 LAMV 13 B1314 16 0:26:39.35
202 Kristine Buckley 50 SMM 56 F5559 8 0:26:43.60
203 Laura Kelly 196 UC33 49 F4549 10 0:26:46.95
204 Erin Hobbs 172 MAAC 37 F3539 5 0:26:48.60
205 Scot Kendall 198 CRUZ 65 M6569 6 0:26:49.60
206 Laura Hovden 177 SERC 54 F5054 12 0:26:52.90
207 Nicole Taylor 370 UC38 40 F4044 8 0:27:12.90
208 Kate Latham 211 MVM 63 F6064 7 0:27:14.45
209 Kenneth Lalanne 208 UC38 62 M6064 9 0:27:17.55
210 Teresa Focha 123 MAAC 55 F5559 9 0:27:18.75
211 Pamela Garfield 128 CSTS 42 WETSUIT F4044 1 0:27:25.20
212 Marielle Boortz 37 OAK 61 F6064 8 0:27:27.95
213 Danielle Ormsby-Toomb 282 SRVM 42 F4044 9 0:27:32.45
214 Lauren Bridge 43 SRVM 27 F2529 8 0:27:35.45
215 Alena Soldatova 351 UC38 66 F6569 3 0:27:35.85
216 Robert Blackburn 34 PCCM 78 WETSUIT M7579 1 0:27:36.45
217 Stephanie Kochhar 201 RINC 49 F4549 11 0:27:42.70
218 Matt Verga 427 SRVLM 51 M5054 10 0:27:43.75
219 Ed Lane 209 WCM 77 M7579 2 0:27:46.35
220 Tomas Oppenheim 281 CMAM 31 M3034 5 0:27:48.70
221 Lara Soldatova 352 HILL 15 G1516 7 0:27:53.65
222 Sienna Lewis 437 SRVA 10 G0910 2 0:27:54.35
223 Chuck Green 148 UC38 49 WETSUIT M4549 1 0:27:54.40
224 John Cantlen 414 UNAT 48 M4549 15 0:27:54.65
225 Else Vanelle 387 SRVL 11 G1112 9 0:27:55.10
226 Kim Jellicoe 185 SMM 47 F4549 12 0:28:36.75
227 Arijaan Bulk 51 OAQM 31 WETSUIT F3034 1 0:28:44.90
228 Ava Taylor 369 CAB 8 G0108 1 0:28:45.50
229 Marybeth Temples 372 UC38 62 WETSUIT F6064 1 0:28:48.55
230 Silke Jobst 187 QSS 48 F4549 13 0:28:55.20
231 Mike Laramie 210 SERC 79 M7579 3 0:29:01.15
232 Donald Ingalls 180 MVM 78 WETSUIT M7579 2 0:29:06.50
233 Thomas McCarty 429 TOC 70 M7074 2 0:29:17.70
234 Denise Sauerteig 332 DC 38 F3539 6 0:29:25.45
235 Jacklyn Litman 223 BAY 65 WETSUIT F6569 1 0:29:49.55
236 Kasper Berg Mills 29 CAB 8 B0108 1 0:29:49.65
237 Leslie Morgan 261 CRUZ 58 F5559 10 0:29:50.35
238 Will Davis 97 DAM 64 M6064 10 0:29:54.90
239 Diane Davis 95 DAM 65 F6569 4 0:29:55.75
240 Erin Waklee 416 SRVM 41 WETSUIT F4044 2 0:29:58.70
241 Teddy Coll Palmer 288 OAK 61 F6064 9 0:30:03.00
242 Robert Gils 138 UC38 68 M6569 7 0:30:07.05
243 Stacy Weyer 397 PCCM 37 F3539 7 0:30:08.65
244 Sohrab Sohrabi 350 SRVM 49 M4549 16 0:30:10.30
245 Michelle Applegate 9 UC38 25 F2529 9 0:30:29.05
246 Fred Egley 434 UC38 53 M5054 11 0:30:30.35
247 Kate Coleman 84 USF 73 F7074 1 0:30:35.80
248 Pete Perez 292 SRVM 56 M5559 11 0:30:41.60
249 Mark Scanlon 335 TVM 50 M5054 12 0:31:04.30
250 Todd Applegate 11 CHIC 25 M2529 5 0:31:15.85
251 Karen Meezan 254 LVTC 40 F4044 10 0:31:20.25
252 Lisa Kafka 419 MVM 40 F4044 11 0:31:27.80
253 Joan Turner 382 TCAM 54 F5054 13 0:31:31.55
254 Patricia Banks 19 SERC 64 F6064 10 0:31:53.10
255 Yves Gibbons 132 MEMO 31 M3034 6 0:31:57.20
256 Michelle Glaubert 142 PCCM 61 F6064 11 0:32:11.65
257 Scott Allison 6 DAM 53 M5054 13 0:32:14.25
258 Lisa Ferdinandsen 412 UC38 53 F5054 14 0:32:23.65
259 Cathe Pleasant 301 CRUZ 68 F6569 5 0:32:31.05
260 Derek Zimmer 436 UNK 26 M2529 6 0:32:34.00
261 Bob Lindley 221 TVM 58 M5559 12 0:32:37.35
262 Diane Faraone 115 QSS 53 F5054 15 0:32:51.80
263 Ray Jackson 181 OAQM 59 M5559 13 0:32:54.60
264 Marianne Vanasupa 386 UC38 54 WETSUIT F5054 1 0:33:29.70
265 Mary Sharp 344 UC38 55 F5559 11 0:33:42.30
266 Roxanne Padget 287 MAAC 50 F5054 16 0:33:43.95
267 Ed Frauenheim 124 UC38 48 WETSUIT M4549 2 0:33:47.15
268 Laura Egley 433 SCS 53 WETSUIT F5054 2 0:34:05.80
269 Carlos Martinez 240 SCSC 44 M4044 6 0:34:19.65
270 Mine Berg 28 UC38 46 F4549 14 0:34:21.55
271 Denise Carr 64 PCCM 71 F7074 2 0:34:45.45
272 Alida Canale 57 CRUZ 70 F7074 3 0:34:52.40
273 Michael Lynch 230 PCCM 69 M6569 8 0:35:07.75
274 Susan Munn 262 DAM 77 F7579 1 0:35:36.85
275 David Smith 348 UC38 68 WETSUIT M6569 1 0:36:17.95
276 Cindy Schaer 336 SRVM 56 F5559 12 0:37:45.50
277 Virgen Del Rio 104 MAAC 47 F4549 15 0:37:59.60
278 Cynthia Barnard 20 NBA 68 F6569 6 0:40:53.95
279 James Adam 423 41 M4044 7 0:41:35.60
280 Lou Stoddard 362 WCM 78 M7579 4 0:42:57.75
281 Penelope Gillis 136 ASCP 62 F6064 12 0:46:56.70
282 James Krueger 205 TOC 77 M7579 5 0:46:57.70