OALLWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE5 TIME5
Chad La Tourette 80 TOC 27 M2529 1 1:02:56.70
Trevor Gillis 49 LAMV 40 M4044 1 1:03:59.05
Petra Mijic 104 TSM 14 G1314 1 1:06:30.75
Andrew Seitz 160 TVM 23 M1824 1 1:06:39.70
Susan Preston 135 STAN 54 F5054 1 1:07:03.60
Jorge Angel 2 TVM 48 M4549 1 1:08:16.75
Matthew Roper 145 DAM 35 M3539 1 1:09:56.95
Sandy Mac Donald 92 SMST 60 M6064 1 1:10:07.35
Brandon Johnson 73 FREM 35 M3539 2 1:10:42.80
Steve Haney 57 STAN 41 M4044 2 1:10:44.25
Suzanne Heim-Bowen 60 WCM 57 F5559 1 1:11:08.90
Mike McCaffery 100 TOC 62 M6064 2 1:12:16.55
Mike Carr 23 SRM 55 M5559 1 1:12:16.75
Laura Val 189 TAM 64 F6064 1 1:12:24.70
Tom Nootbaar 116 WCM 52 M5054 1 1:12:36.50
Andrew Wang 192 SCSC 26 M2529 2 1:13:22.20
Bill Mc Cracken 99 TVM 54 M5054 2 1:13:34.20
David Brancamp 12 UC38 54 M5054 3 1:13:48.90
Lindsay Gaudinier 46 WCM 27 F2529 1 1:14:02.95
Juliet Cox 33 MAM 48 F4549 1 1:15:36.55
Lisa Ward 193 WCM 52 F5054 2 1:15:44.45
John Nelson 113 JAMM 63 M6064 3 1:16:03.40
Eve Maidenberg 95 MAM 39 F3539 1 1:16:05.55
Mark Lutzker 204 NBA 44 M4044 3 1:17:39.35
Karina Lanning 81 DACA 17 G1718 1 1:17:51.05
Sarah Chinn 28 MAM 32 F3034 1 1:19:24.85
Janice Curtin 35 EDHS 48 F4549 2 1:19:34.70
Hope Sweetnam 177 STAN 26 F2529 2 1:19:38.20
Casey Tsai 186 DACA 14 G1314 2 1:19:39.20
Timothy Hanson 59 BAY 34 M3034 1 1:19:44.70
Corinna West 196 CALM 24 F1824 1 1:19:49.95
Abby Pledger 132 NBA 42 F4044 1 1:20:04.60
Emily Buskirk 20 NBA 35 F3539 2 1:20:15.80
Stephanie Couch 32 MELO 51 F5054 3 1:20:21.30
Deborah Kory 77 CALM 42 F4044 2 1:21:04.90
Darryl Gill 48 UC38 39 M3539 3 1:21:11.25
Adriano Sun 173 TVM 35 M3539 4 1:21:11.85
Nicole Martin 96 SMM 43 WETSUIT F4044 1 1:21:27.45
Michelle Rowe 149 TVM 39 F3539 3 1:21:33.60
Joe Loftus 91 UC38 39 M3539 5 1:21:35.85
Andrew Jessop 72 SRVM 33 M3034 2 1:21:44.35
David Carter 24 UC38 61 M6064 4 1:21:48.45
Jayne Riley 142 SRVM 52 F5054 4 1:21:56.30
Joshua Taylor 180 SCSC 24 M1824 2 1:21:58.95
David Stewart 167 VACA 57 M5559 2 1:22:19.30
Carrie Ohm 118 UC38 42 F4044 3 1:23:03.35
Jim Clemmons 31 MAM 66 M6569 1 1:23:26.15
Cindy Clements 30 TAM 55 F5559 2 1:24:01.40
Laura Legros 83 MELO 48 F4549 3 1:24:20.20
Greg Prince 136 YPAC 41 M4044 4 1:24:46.65
Jane Russell 150 DAM 53 F5054 5 1:24:55.10
Markus Daene 36 TVM 37 M3539 6 1:25:24.30
Sarah Groskopf 54 TVM 35 F3539 4 1:25:26.00
Vince Grimaldi 53 CRUZ 50 WETSUIT M5054 1 1:25:36.95
Gabrielle Goodlin 51 STAN 26 F2529 3 1:25:46.25
Lindabeth Schmucker 155 DAM 60 F6064 2 1:26:02.45
Susan Helmrich 61 LNRS 60 F6064 3 1:27:04.35
Beccah Rothschild 148 MAM 42 F4044 4 1:27:20.50
Jacob Phillips 126 IRON 13 B1314 1 1:27:27.90
Brad Bini 8 CRUZ 61 M6064 5 1:27:40.80
James Thomas 181 NBA 16 B1516 1 1:28:18.30
Rachel Rempe 141 NUTS 33 F3034 2 1:28:44.40
Erin Maehr 94 AAM 34 F3034 3 1:29:25.10
Cokie Lepinski 85 NUTS 57 F5559 3 1:29:33.35
Camille Gulick 55 TSU 28 F2529 4 1:29:38.70
Phyllis Quinn 140 TOC 60 F6064 4 1:30:15.90
Larry Southern 166 BAM 45 M4549 2 1:30:17.20
Richard Burns 19 TAM 72 M7074 1 1:30:39.35
Jeffrey Citron 29 YCMS 61 M6064 6 1:30:47.20
Amy Taylor 178 ARIZ 38 F3539 5 1:31:00.70
Peter Chandler 25 CRUZ 52 M5054 4 1:31:07.10
Marianne Brems 14 MELO 67 F6569 1 1:31:09.35
Mike Pezone 124 EMBY 37 M3539 7 1:31:32.50
Sandy Mitchel 105 ARIZ 56 F5559 4 1:31:35.55
Terri Romine 144 HTUB 55 WETSUIT F5559 1 1:31:41.75
Cait Ryan 151 SMM 28 F2529 5 1:32:55.45
Scott Adams 1 CALM 58 M5559 3 1:33:02.80
Judy Eisenman 39 TAM 62 F6064 5 1:33:48.60
Lindsey Smart 164 TOC 34 F3034 4 1:34:25.70
Stephanie Carnes 203 FOG 36 F3539 6 1:34:52.80
Marisa Kendall 75 TEME 26 F2529 6 1:35:25.05
James Madsen 93 BAY 30 M3034 3 1:35:38.75
Michelle Weigand 194 UC38 46 F4549 4 1:35:57.10
Kelly Capell 21 SERC 33 F3034 5 1:36:11.45
Veronica Flanagan 44 CRUZ 39 F3539 7 1:36:58.85
Mackenzie Hanks 58 WCM 32 F3034 6 1:37:20.15
Marc Glomb 50 SERC 53 M5054 5 1:37:34.25
Regina Roach 143 WCM 29 F2529 7 1:38:04.95
Matthew Kading 74 TVM 40 M4044 5 1:38:47.80
Kristen Stroud 169 TEME 22 F1824 2 1:38:55.65
Patti Philpott 127 TCAM 45 F4549 5 1:39:53.15
Ralph Brott 15 BAY 76 M7579 1 1:40:03.45
Catherine Taylor 179 WCM 53 F5054 6 1:40:16.40
Steven Toschi 184 TVM 54 M5054 6 1:40:59.05
Jay Bedsworth 6 TOC 51 WETSUIT M5054 2 1:42:03.95
Julie Meis 103 WCM 58 F5559 5 1:42:22.50
Christine Oliver 119 TCAM 53 F5054 7 1:42:24.45
Victoria Igel 69 FREM 60 F6064 6 1:42:57.85
Laura Krebs 78 UC38 43 F4044 5 1:43:10.10
Paul Stock 168 EDHS 63 M6064 7 1:43:29.60
Denise Carr 22 WWS 51 WETSUIT F5054 1 1:43:31.25
Mary Piel 129 NUTS 60 F6064 7 1:44:32.90
Alan Kren 79 MAM 64 WETSUIT M6064 1 1:44:41.85
Brent Nowak 117 BAY 33 M3034 4 1:45:17.20
Janet Beegle 7 MVM 49 F4549 6 1:45:23.50
Cameron Sullivan 171 TVM 48 F4549 7 1:46:47.20
Jason Prodoehl 137 TSUN 45 M4549 3 1:47:36.70
Steve Baum 5 TEME 61 M6064 8 1:47:49.80
Jennifer Phalen 125 DAM 51 F5054 8 1:49:00.15
Richard Surosky 174 TEME 57 M5559 4 1:49:19.10
Greg Jacobus 70 TCAM 65 M6569 2 1:49:23.70
Peter Tsugawa 187 MEMO 58 M5559 5 1:49:52.95
Linea Ross 147 WCM 48 F4549 8 1:50:07.30
Richard Bu Buc 16 SRVM 54 M5054 7 1:50:30.80
Aki Lewis 87 SRVM 45 F4549 9 1:52:57.65
Becky Mose 108 SRVM 50 F5054 9 1:54:08.95
Leon Kief 76 SMM 63 M6064 9 1:54:13.00
Kristine Buckley 17 SMM 56 F5559 6 1:56:18.80
Yuko Matsuda 98 EBAT 49 F4549 10 1:56:23.00
Claudia Hermann 62 NUTS 54 F5054 10 1:57:10.45
Denise Platts 131 SRVM 50 F5054 11 1:57:16.35
Frank Tuteur 188 SRM 58 M5559 6 1:57:21.05
Moez Cherif 27 UC38 49 WETSUIT M4549 1 1:57:41.75
Roger Pettey 123 OAK 67 WETSUIT M6569 1 1:57:49.40
Bruce Barton 4 BCCS 52 M5054 8 1:59:29.50
Don Thornburg 183 UC38 51 M5054 9 2:04:47.30
Mariam Motamed 109 UC38 50 WETSUIT F5054 2 2:06:46.70
Sharon Thomas 182 BCCS 55 F5559 7 2:09:16.35
Sue Pilipauskas 130 SRVM 39 WETSUIT F3539 1 2:11:58.40
Andrea Peiro 122 BAC 47 M4549 4 2:13:13.55
Rick Schwartz 159 MELO 59 WETSUIT M5559 1 2:17:50.90
Cynthia Prosterman 139 YPAC 62 F6064 8 2:21:19.15
Sarah Nielsen 114 EBAT 50 F5054 12 2:21:37.60
Susan White 198 TCAM 74 F7074 1 2:34:13.50