OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE BIB #
1 Luca Genasci 00:50:14 23 M MENS SUP 14 1 57
2 Josiah Brackett 00:51:20 16 M MENS SUP 14 2 56
3 Dale Marnati 00:51:29 64 M MENS SUP 14 3 19
4 Bill McGrath 00:54:13 52 M MENS SUP 12'6 1 16
5 Brett Simpson 00:54:24 31 M MENS SUP 14 4 27
6 Mick Vollmer 00:54:25 40 M MENS SUP 12'6 2 38
7 Jason Meffe 00:54:40 41 M MENS SUP 14 5 31
8 Brent Lacher 00:54:46 44 M MENS SUP 14 6 44
9 Jay Prigee 00:54:59 49 M MENS SUP 12'6 3 28
10 Kristin Thomas 00:55:23 53 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 1 20
11 Mel Wygal 00:55:36 39 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 2 2
12 Jonas Letieri 00:57:05 31 M MENS SUP 12'6 4 36
13 Joshua Brackett 00:59:09 14 M JR MEN 13-17 1 58
14 Chris Sinatra 00:59:15 48 M MENS SUP 14 7 49
15 Terri Plunkett 00:59:21 47 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 3 22
16 David Hook 00:59:24 55 M MENS SUP 14 8 12
17 Gretchen Benedetlo 00:59:32 60 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 4 47
18 Mike Meluille 00:59:39 61 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 1 9
19 Kathy Lynch 00:59:57 55 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 5 18
20 Teresa Rogerson 00:59:59 42 F WOMENS SUP 14 1 8
21 Madeleine King 01:00:16 55 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 6 11
22 Blair Churchyard 01:00:52 40 M MENS SUP 12'6 5 24
23 Susie Kiley 01:01:22 43 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 7 30
24 Matt Hartnett 01:01:28 30 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 2 25
25 Travis Largent 01:01:36 12 M BOYS 12UNDER 1 45
26 Sasha Unruh 01:01:54 42 M MENS SUP 12'6 6 40
27 Clete Dadian 01:02:21 52 M MENS SUP 14 9 10
28 Jeffrey Balaban 01:02:55 60 M MENS SUP 14 10 48
29 Janet Gavaldon 01:03:13 44 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 8 32
30 Chris Brackett 01:03:41 22 M MENS SUP 14 11 68
31 Jeanne Trimm 01:03:45 59 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 9 35
32 Fernando Ferres 01:04:50 31 M MENS SUP 14 12 3
33 Lisa Hazelton 01:07:01 60 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 10 46
34 Maria Bowman 01:08:19 40 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 11 51
35 Megan Uszynski 01:08:23 10 F GIRLS 12UNDER 1 21
36 Tiffany Tudyk 01:08:25 31 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 1 43
37 Jorge Quinones 01:08:42 39 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 3 6
38 Bill Boosman 01:09:02 54 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 4 33
39 Alexander Alvalez 01:10:20 6 M BOYS 12UNDER 2 15
40 Maddie Unruh 01:10:21 8 F GIRLS 12UNDER 2 41
41 Maggie Adams 01:10:22 54 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 12 1
42 Bob Long 01:10:27 64 M MENS SUP 12'6 7 17
43 Daniel Alvarez 01:10:31 44 M MENS SUP 14 13 14
44 Ryan Wenker 01:10:34 38 M MENS SUP 12'6 8 4
45 Gretchen Meier-Jurica 01:10:45 45 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 2 13
46 Mario Manciaracina 01:12:14 52 M MENS SUP SURFBOARD 5 42
47 Abby Malmstrom 01:13:07 33 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 13 52
48 Chris Yacomb 01:13:59 42 M MENS SUP 14 14 5
49 Greta Kallesman 01:14:49 30 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 14 34
50 Pete Simpson 01:15:25 69 M MENS SUP 12'6 9 26
51 Jason Jurica 01:16:12 41 M MENS SUP 14 15 50
52 Jamie Emery Alura Schue 01:16:46 49 F TANDEM 1 29
53 Elaine Peat-Foster 01:16:51 64 F WOMENS SUP 14 2 23
54 Yaxira Rodriguez 01:17:00 39 F WOMENS SUP SURFBOARD 3 7
55 Kelly Unruh 01:21:54 38 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 15 39
56 Shawn Brady 01:27:11 51 M MENS SUP 14 16 61
57 Mandy Curry 01:27:33 37 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 16 37
58 Savanah Carlson 01:30:26 16 F JR WOMEN 13-17 1 53
59 Brandy Womble 01:36:08 37 F WOMENS SUP 12'6 17 54