OVERALL FirstName LastName BIB # Sex AGE City State Division DIVPLACE CLASS Manufacture TIME
47 Rand Carter 99 M 52 Tahoe Vista CA OPENSUP 36 UNLIMITED BARK 4:05:44
48 Todd Bower Matt Hinkley 10 M 41 San Jose CA OTHER 1 UNLIMITED Wenonah 4:12:24
49 Jessie Heminway 17 F 54 Alameda CA OC2 1 UNLIMITED Huki 4:17:15
50 Nina Oakley 32 F 34 Reno NV OC1 1 UNLIMITED Hurricane 4:20:55
51 Nicholas Franco 15 M 34 San Francisco CA PRONE 12 UNLIMITED Shearwater Pad 4:24:42
52 Jeff Pearson 34 M 45 Truckee CA OPENSUP 37 14.0 Bark/ Quickbla 4:25:15
53 Grant McFadyen 28 M 47 Redwood City CA OPENSUP 38 14.0 JP Australia 4:27:38
54 Hogan Kania 20 M 28 Kula HI PRONE 13 UNLIMITED Bark 4:33:28
55 Phil Coffman 12 M 47 Ventura CA OPENSUP 39 14.0 King's 4:34:02
56 Brian Thomas 1 M 52 Corte Madera CA OC1 2 12.6 BARK 4:34:38
57 Joe Quinn 5 M 51 Homewood CA OPENSUP 40 UNLIMITED Bark 4:37:23
58 John Allen 7 M 55 So Lake Tahoe CA TANDEM 1 14.0 sic 4:38:43
59 Damian Minicucci 30 M 27 Malibu CA PRONE 14 UNLIMITED Bark 4:39:15
60 Sean Morley 31 M 51 Fairfax OPENSUP 41 14.0 Hobie 4:41:45
61 Lucas Tracy 44 M 39 Boise ID OPENSUP 42 14.0 404 4:44:37
62 Dax Willard 55 M 38 Tahoe City CA OPENSUP 43 UNLIMITED 4:45:13
63 Trent Carter 100 M 14 Tahoe Vista CA OPENSUP 44 12.6 BARK 4:46:17
64 Jeff Cleeland 56 M 59 Olympic Valley CA OC1 3 huki 4:49:55
65 Jennifer Fuller 16 F 53 Sausalito CA OPENSUP 45 12.6 Starboard 4:54:00
66 Terry McGrath 29 M 76 Reno NV KAYAK 1 UNLIMITED Eddyline 4:56:00
67 Foster Campbell 11 M 20 Santa Barbara CA PRONE 15 12.6 Bark/Surftech 4:56:48
68 Kevin MacDonald 26 M 59 Oakland CA OPENSUP 46 14.0 SIC 4:57:31
69 Marc Andrews 8 M 46 Incline Village NV OPENSUP 47 14.0 Lakeshore 4:58:29
70 Bruce MacDonald 24 M 57 Burlington VT OPENSUP 48 14.0 Bark Dominator 4:59:21
71 Joel Lemay 22 M 43 Rockland ON OPENSUP 49 14.0 Boba Paddleboa 5:04:34
72 Andi Traynor 45 F 43 Palo Alto CA OPENSUP 50 12.6 Kings 5:05:01
73 John Richmond 35 M 21 Newport RI OPENSUP 51 12.6 Jamie Mitchell 5:07:10
74 Crazy-Pete Newport 54 M 45 Gold Hill OR OPENSUP 52 UNLIMITED riviera 5:09:10
75 Michael Roberts 38 M 40 Pacific Grove CA OPENSUP 53 14.0 Surftech 5:10:56
76 Dylan Silver 42 M 31 South Lake Tahoe CA OPENSUP 54 14.0 404 5:17:24
77 Ryan Delariva 14 M 31 Alameda CA OPENSUP 55 14.0 TAHOE SUP 5:22:53
78 Tavis Boise 9 M 22 Gaviota CA PRONE 16 14.0 Bark 5:24:03
80 Brie Moore 77 F 40 Reno NV OPENSUP 57 12.6 SIC 5:35:38
81 David Ruby 39 M 58 Lodi CA OPENSUP 58 14.0 LPC 5:35:47
82 Mike Martin 27 M 55 San Diego CA PRONE 17 UNLIMITED Bark 5:39:09
83 Michael Jones 19 M 63 Carmel-By-The-Sea CA PRONE 18 UNLIMITED Bark 5:41:26
84 Adam Roberts 37 M 29 Sausalito CA PRONE 19 12.6 BARK 5:49:39
85 James Riley 36 M 42 Flagstaff AZ PRONE 20 UNLIMITED BARK 5:49:53
86 Gary Leong 23 M 69 Los Altos CA OPENSUP 59 14.0 Surftech bark 5:56:16
87 Liam Blaney 76 M 48 Kings Beach CA OPENSUP 60 12.6 sic maui 6:00:11
88 Michael Laplante 21 M 51 Flagstaff AZ PRONE 21 UNLIMITED Bark 6:12:55