TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Adam Hinshaw 219 TOC 23 M18-24 1 0:19:41.55
2 Nicholas Tan 21 BAC 16 B15-16 1 0:20:48.35
3 Susan Preston 270 STAN 54 F50-54 1 0:20:52.80
4 Quinn Fitzgerald 205 TOC 33 M30-34 1 0:21:21.90
5 Steve Haney 269 STAN 42 M40-44 1 0:21:27.35
6 Colin Babcock 293 TOC 24 M18-24 2 0:21:38.60
7 Rei Kuramoto 54 BAC 15 G15-16 1 0:21:43.10
8 Chris Bond 142 WCM 49 M45-49 1 0:21:45.75
9 Patrick Li 91 BAY 24 M18-24 3 0:21:46.10
10 Robert Newell 279 26 M25-29 1 0:21:59.30
11 Johannes Stoppler 43 BAC 18 B17-18 1 0:22:13.95
12 Christine Olson 228 TOC 25 F25-29 1 0:22:18.20
13 Kurt Oeler 278 TOC 50 M50-54 1 0:22:26.10
14 Peter Day 177 TSUN 37 M35-39 1 0:22:37.45
15 Steve Cutting 113 TVM 59 M55-59 1 0:23:29.50
16 Alec Sasano 23 BAC 14 B13-14 1 0:23:32.00
17 Emory Tudor 3 BAC 13 G13-14 1 0:23:33.40
18 Janice Curtin 295 SMST 48 F45-49 1 0:24:00.35
19 Joe Zimmerman 119 NBA 63 WETSUIT M60-64 1 0:24:06.20
20 Justin Sell 45 BAC 17 B17-18 2 0:24:08.00
21 Luke Cho 69 LAMV 15 WETSUIT B15-16 1 0:24:12.70
22 Daniel Collazos 166 BAM 46 M45-49 2 0:24:23.60
23 Jonathon Gutierez-Uga 248 SAIL 16 B15-16 2 0:24:31.90
24 Cory Ferrara 103 BAC 58 F55-59 1 0:24:31.95
25 Cyane Anaya 114 TEME 44 WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:24:37.05
26 Benjamin Chung 188 BAC 35 M35-39 2 0:24:45.65
27 Jonathan Mayer 11 RPM 50 M50-54 2 0:24:45.75
28 Cindy Clements 130 TAM 55 F55-59 2 0:24:53.65
29 Joey Maffei 59 BAC 17 B17-18 3 0:24:54.60
30 David Carter 260 62 M60-64 1 0:25:01.75
31 Greg Sabatini 202 RPM 40 M40-44 2 0:25:04.35
32 Markus Daene 154 TVM 37 M35-39 3 0:25:07.60
33 G. Edward Rudloff, Jr. 163 TOC 69 M65-69 1 0:25:14.25
34 Zachary Chen 78 LAMVA 14 B13-14 2 0:25:16.60
35 Elizabeth Tiedemann 164 ARM 53 F50-54 2 0:25:23.40
36 Gabriel Arteaga 247 SAIL 13 B13-14 3 0:25:26.70
37 Chris Baria 276 50 M50-54 3 0:25:30.80
38 Hank Yan 156 TOC 27 M25-29 2 0:25:31.25
39 Nathaniel Yip 34 BAC 17 B17-18 4 0:25:32.80
40 Vince Nibler 125 TEME 54 M50-54 4 0:25:50.25
41 Andres Tobiassen 261 14 B13-14 4 0:25:53.75
42 Adrian Aguilar Jr 253 DNDA 13 B13-14 5 0:25:54.05
43 Ej Baskin 266 CAL 13 B13-14 6 0:25:55.20
44 Michael Kellenbach 151 TEME 41 M40-44 3 0:26:04.50
45 Jonathan Ho 40 LAMV 16 B15-16 3 0:26:06.10
46 Erik Johnson 191 TEME 37 M35-39 4 0:26:09.10
47 Blair Crookston 190 MVM 46 M45-49 3 0:26:17.35
48 Lindabeth Schmucker 112 DAM 60 F60-64 1 0:26:18.75
49 Emma Lepisova 25 BAC 15 G15-16 2 0:26:20.30
50 Ellie Adelman 133 TEME 31 F30-34 1 0:26:20.40
51 William A Lindsay 222 OAK 60 M60-64 2 0:26:25.25
52 Simha Furaha 70 ECG 13 B13-14 7 0:26:45.65
53 Elsa Servantez 55 BAC 14 G13-14 2 0:26:49.95
54 David Mehran 26 BAC 14 WETSUIT B13-14 1 0:26:50.25
55 Andy Lin 46 BAC 14 B13-14 8 0:26:50.65
56 Jennifer Bany 280 TEME 42 F40-44 1 0:27:01.15
57 Robert Knell 298 TVM 58 M55-59 2 0:27:01.55
58 Miles Smith 104 NBA 52 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:27:02.75
59 Doug Cort 182 CMAM 66 M65-69 2 0:27:04.70
60 Charles Morehouse 181 TEME 41 M40-44 4 0:27:05.30
61 Mark Spenner 255 BAC 39 M35-39 5 0:27:11.35
62 Crystal Maglio 176 TEME 35 F35-39 1 0:27:12.15
63 Brian Young 72 BAC 13 B13-14 9 0:27:14.10
64 Kevin Erdem 71 BAC 13 B13-14 10 0:27:15.65
65 Jane Lee 172 NSMS 67 F65-69 1 0:27:21.15
66 Daniel Winterrowd 215 SMST 65 M65-69 3 0:27:39.60
67 Jonathan Ko 61 BAC 16 B15-16 4 0:27:40.90
68 William "b Sutton Iv 75 SAIL- 15 B15-16 5 0:27:52.25
69 Paul Stock 145 EDHS 63 M60-64 3 0:28:13.35
70 Hannah Mayer 9 AA 13 G13-14 3 0:28:15.15
71 Thomas Knopf 173 TOC 68 M65-69 4 0:28:25.65
72 Thomas Franson 168 CLOV 58 WETSUIT M55-59 1 0:28:26.65
73 Brian Harness 155 QSS 40 M40-44 5 0:28:40.45
74 Marisa Kendall 297 TEME 26 F25-29 2 0:28:44.35
75 Doston Ganiyev 80 CMS 29 M25-29 3 0:28:46.45
76 Michael Dalton 96 TEME 61 M60-64 4 0:28:48.70
77 Molly Laughlin 196 UNA 32 F30-34 2 0:28:51.45
78 Gwynne Cunningham 117 ITM 55 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:28:56.10
79 Kim Krause 152 MEMO 53 F50-54 3 0:29:03.90
80 Grace Wallingford 263 OAK 15 G15-16 3 0:29:29.65
81 Jeremy Tan 22 BAC 12 B11-12 1 0:29:30.85
82 Susan Bergmann 194 TEME 57 WETSUIT F55-59 2 0:29:36.05
83 Ernest Leong 35 LAMVA 12 B11-12 2 0:29:36.90
84 Jason Arevalo 251 SAIL 14 B13-14 11 0:29:37.10
85 Annie Coronado 33 LAMVA 16 G15-16 4 0:29:37.25
86 Tyler Ratcliffe 47 MM 13 WETSUIT B13-14 2 0:29:40.25
87 Josiah Macken 294 14 B13-14 12 0:29:40.40
88 Doug Tudor 2 BAC 49 M45-49 4 0:29:41.30
89 Matt Lancara 141 UC38 36 M35-39 6 0:29:49.85
90 Daniela Arteaga 246 SAIL 17 G17-18 1 0:29:52.30
91 Jeanne Vukasovich 100 NBA 52 F50-54 4 0:29:54.15
92 Tina Whiteside 109 MVM 41 WETSUIT F40-44 2 0:29:57.95
93 Mike Cobb 93 51 M50-54 5 0:30:01.05
94 Stephen Banbury 162 UC38 47 WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:30:24.65
95 Polly Mora 201 PVM 56 F55-59 3 0:30:39.05
96 Christine Oliver 200 TCAM 53 F50-54 5 0:30:52.55
97 Jose Luis Albarran 249 SAIL 16 B15-16 6 0:31:08.40
98 Ronald Ratcliffe 92 STAN 52 M50-54 6 0:31:09.85
99 Paul Carter 197 WCM 47 M45-49 5 0:31:16.25
100 Heather Hermann 108 MEMO 43 F40-44 2 0:31:21.35
101 Chloe Umble 281 SFRP 23 F18-24 1 0:31:40.20
102 Brian Voight 134 TEME 27 M25-29 4 0:31:51.15
103 Leah Wachtel 283 31 F30-34 3 0:32:11.25
104 Thomas McCarty 282 TOC 71 M70-74 1 0:32:17.15
105 Amanda Staab 227 TEME 43 F40-44 3 0:32:19.95
106 Javier Esquivel 258 14 B13-14 13 0:32:38.95
107 Thomas Ko 39 BAC 16 B15-16 7 0:32:48.20
108 Kate Latham 144 MVM 63 F60-64 2 0:32:49.45
109 Grace Vincent 62 RPS 14 G13-14 4 0:32:50.15
110 Ken Lalanne 192 UC38 62 M60-64 5 0:32:54.30
111 Patricia Robak 129 WCM 67 F65-69 2 0:33:01.35
112 Sherie Michaile 199 PJ 61 F60-64 3 0:33:05.15
113 Denise Berro 98 56 WETSUIT F55-59 3 0:33:22.20
114 Joanneke Vershuur 242 MAM 51 F50-54 6 0:34:17.95
115 Brian Stansell 262 SRVM 64 WETSUIT M60-64 2 0:34:24.15
116 Brian Brandt 36 BAC 11 G11-12 1 0:34:25.45
117 Ellie Summe 58 BAC 12 G11-12 2 0:34:25.70
118 Kayla Tom 198 BAC 24 F18-24 2 0:34:27.60
119 Gary Pursell 207 RPM 60 M60-64 6 0:34:39.25
120 Martin Mejia 259 14 B13-14 14 0:34:50.60
121 Jay Tustin 232 RPM 52 M50-54 7 0:34:51.80
122 Livi Poon 64 BAC 11 B11-12 3 0:34:56.75
123 Clara Wahnschaffe 77 BAC 12 G11-12 3 0:34:57.95
124 Sharmisa Martin 123 SNM 58 WETSUIT F55-59 4 0:35:01.85
125 James Feerarm 265 58 M55-59 3 0:35:08.55
126 Isabel Augustine 229 AAA 13 G13-14 5 0:35:17.70
127 Rafael Ebron 131 TEME 40 WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:35:47.10
128 Josh Arevalo 252 SAIL 17 B17-18 5 0:35:48.30
129 Joan Turner 264 TCAM 55 F55-59 4 0:36:06.85
130 Andrea Son 50 BAC 11 B11-12 4 0:36:18.20
131 Thomas Bellemin 38 BAC 11 B11-12 5 0:36:18.30
132 Kaylin Li 48 BAC 12 G11-12 4 0:36:22.90
133 Gail Gordon 82 TEM 58 F55-59 5 0:36:28.75
134 Sarah Min 32 BAC 11 G11-12 5 0:37:18.10
135 Anna Vincent 146 RPM 44 F40-44 4 0:37:20.25
136 Jackson Spenner 20 BAC 11 B11-12 6 0:37:35.75
137 Derik Liu 27 BAC 12 B11-12 7 0:37:44.85
138 Robert Gill 140 BAC 25 M25-29 5 0:37:49.05
139 Judi Shaffer 139 TNS 56 WETSUIT F55-59 5 0:37:51.65
140 Holly Silver 85 UNAT 53 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:37:57.85
141 Koung Chaiyasane 218 MEMO 32 WETSUIT F30-34 1 0:37:59.00
142 Jeff Soche 300 45 M45-49 6 0:37:59.60
143 Julia L Rogers 178 RPM 49 WETSUIT F45-49 1 0:38:00.20
144 Isabella Aitken 57 BAC 13 G13-14 6 0:39:17.95
145 Theodore Woods 275 MVN 51 M50-54 8 0:40:24.55
146 Ryan Graham 12 NA 37 WETSUIT M35-39 1 0:40:56.00
147 James Rea 60 BAC 11 B11-12 8 0:41:22.15
148 Leah Carroll 179 AAA 55 WETSUIT F55-59 6 0:41:25.05
149 Lisa Asta 214 WCM 51 F50-54 7 0:41:31.35
150 Kate Mehler 226 ALB 58 F55-59 6 0:41:37.90
151 Soyeun (kr Kim 53 BAC 11 G11-12 6 0:41:54.95
152 Andre Lapachet 28 BAC 12 B11-12 9 0:41:57.95
153 Juyeun (es Kim 52 BAC 11 G11-12 7 0:42:08.75
154 Ruth Meyers 128 CMAM 59 F55-59 7 0:42:42.90
155 Abbey Servantez 37 BAC 11 G11-12 8 0:42:47.90
156 Alida Canale 157 CRUZ 71 F70-74 1 0:42:54.10
157 Isabelle Idio 8 BAC 11 G11-12 9 0:43:12.20
158 Ilana Peterson 267 SERC 38 F35-39 2 0:43:49.95
159 Adam James 296 41 M40-44 6 0:48:29.40
160 Ethan Hammitt 66 BAC 10 B09-10 1 0:49:28.00
161 Dixie James 241 MTRC 73 F70-74 2 0:50:10.20
162 Hunter Ryerson 49 BAC 11 B11-12 10 0:51:29.85
163 Irving Maxwell 244 MEMO 66 M65-69 5 0:58:52.25