TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 187 LAMV 40 M40-44 1 0:40:06.85
2 Allison Arnold 171 TOC 24 F18-24 1 0:43:20.95
3 Zebron Lemke 143 AAM 36 M35-39 1 0:44:02.10
4 Sandy MacDonald 235 SMST 60 M60-64 1 0:44:02.95
5 Fred Ferroggiaro 234 TOC 62 M60-64 2 0:45:52.60
6 Douwe Yntema 221 TOC 27 M25-29 1 0:46:08.05
7 Kimberly Elsbach 116 DAM 53 F50-54 1 0:47:17.10
8 Stan Vela 88 NBA 54 M50-54 1 0:47:59.55
9 Mari Wunschel 254 USF 30 WETSUIT F30-34 1 0:48:19.70
10 Justin Hollenback 147 TEME 30 M30-34 1 0:48:31.85
11 Peter Oliver 186 TCAM 58 M55-59 1 0:49:11.55
12 David Mayer 189 BAM 56 M55-59 2 0:49:26.55
13 Cynthia Hertzer 208 CRUZ 47 F45-49 1 0:49:38.95
14 Jared Calabrese 136 RAMS 40 M40-44 2 0:50:04.15
15 Scott Thompson 292 30 M30-34 2 0:50:44.50
16 Jamie Treacy 87 TEME 35 M35-39 2 0:50:44.60
17 David Stewart 204 VACA 58 M55-59 3 0:50:58.50
18 Katie Grue 160 CALM 26 F25-29 1 0:51:09.65
19 Michelle Rowe 120 TVM 39 F35-39 1 0:51:23.85
20 Sarah Piampiano 4 PPF 36 WETSUIT F35-39 1 0:51:45.35
21 Leeann Harvey 6 WCM 46 F45-49 2 0:51:55.60
22 Noel Laverty 90 SAC M 64 M60-64 3 0:52:47.40
23 Paige Lansing 230 BAM 31 F30-34 1 0:53:02.80
24 Izzy Mayer 183 CALM 24 F18-24 2 0:53:06.95
25 Todd Narter 118 TEME 52 M50-54 2 0:54:49.65
26 Larry Southern 206 BAM 45 M45-49 1 0:55:18.50
27 Megan Greenberg 124 TSUN 31 F30-34 2 0:56:02.10
28 Grayson Tynes 7 DAM 30 M30-34 3 0:56:04.80
29 Joe Marenda 105 TOC 50 M50-54 3 0:56:17.00
30 Kristen Stroud 213 TEME 23 F18-24 3 0:56:19.55
31 Gordon Imrie 115 RMS 64 M60-64 4 0:56:25.70
32 Patrick Malaga 158 ECAM 50 M50-54 4 0:57:15.80
33 Tracy Fidell 243 TEME 42 WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:57:34.45
34 Merideth West 277 31 F30-34 3 0:57:50.90
35 Paul Young 81 ECM 56 M55-59 4 0:58:09.90
36 Zachary Unger 256 CALM 43 M40-44 3 0:58:17.85
37 Stephen Small 224 EBAT 64 M60-64 5 0:58:20.65
38 Jane Mason 84 TEME 49 F45-49 3 0:59:27.45
39 Greg Jacobus 203 TCAM 65 WETSUIT M65-69 1 1:00:10.75
40 Patti Philpott 169 TCAM 46 F45-49 4 1:00:13.55
41 Jeffrey Foster 101 MEM 49 M45-49 2 1:00:14.75
42 Jennifer Phalen 89 DAM 51 F50-54 2 1:00:48.55
43 Larry Lammert 299 67 M65-69 1 1:02:14.65
44 Walter Strauhal 223 SAC 53 M50-54 5 1:03:08.70
45 Bella Banbury 13 ETPA 44 WETSUIT F40-44 2 1:03:53.15
46 Victoria Igel 220 FREM 60 F60-64 1 1:04:09.25
47 Christina Kossa 121 UC38 50 F50-54 3 1:04:15.10
48 Tim Nufire 126 UC38 52 WETSUIT M50-54 1 1:04:29.60
49 Kip Laws 233 OEVT 54 M50-54 6 1:04:47.95
50 Anne Schonauer 167 TEME 39 F35-39 2 1:07:01.45
51 Laura Hovden 165 SERC 55 F55-59 1 1:07:50.20
52 Joy Hollenback 137 SERC 43 F40-44 1 1:10:13.80
53 Barbara Brown 95 WCM 63 F60-64 2 1:12:08.65
54 Michael Masangkay 15 NONE 42 WETSUIT M40-44 1 1:12:30.90
55 Anna Edmondson 212 WWS 54 F50-54 4 1:14:16.70
56 Sarah Levin 268 SERC 36 F35-39 3 1:16:25.85
57 Nancy Kaspar 231 TEME 59 WETSUIT F55-59 1 1:16:39.20
58 Kevin Porter 138 TAM 64 WETSUIT M60-64 1 1:21:13.00
59 Valerie Armento 107 UC38 65 F65-69 1 1:21:40.15
60 Keith Lee 175 SERC 60 M60-64 6 1:22:15.15
61 Jim Clara 18 OEVT 62 WETSUIT M60-64 2 1:23:09.20
62 Ali Nufire 94 UC38 51 WETSUIT F50-54 1 1:23:21.55
63 Alisa Stern 148 TAM 50 WETSUIT F50-54 2 1:23:35.55
64 Laura Oliphant 99 SMM 53 WETSUIT F50-54 3 1:25:14.35
65 Kathleen Fraser 184 BAY 49 WETSUIT F45-49 1 1:25:19.60