OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME10 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE10 BIB #
1 Jay Wild 1:34:02.35 36 M MEN-OC-1 1 168
2 Sharon Cross 1:38:22.00 65 F OC-6 1 40
3 Rand Colwell 1:40:23.95 55 M MEN-OC-1 2 33
4 Jessie Heminway 1:40:29.70 53 F WOMEN-OC-2 1 63
5 Fred Andersen 1:40:32.70 64 M MEN-OC-2 1 8
6 Chase Kosterlitz 1:40:51.75 30 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 188
7 Luke Allen 1:41:28.85 15 M TRANDUM 1 178
8 Ryan Funk 1:41:51.30 16 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 52
9 Paul Laudenschlager 1:42:42.20 60 M MEN-OC-1 3 109
10 Jeff Kay 1:42:51.30 36 M MEN-OC-1 4 79
11 Rand Carter 1:43:02.60 52 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 27
12 Sam Lucas Steph Campi 1:44:09.15 43 M MEN-OC-2 2 143
13 Dylan Ryan 1:46:15.15 19 M MEN-OC-1 5 129
14 Ingo Rademacher 1:50:13.55 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 171
15 Bojan Bernard 1:50:23.75 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 13
16 Patrick Shaughnessy 1:50:25.85 25 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 184
17 Pat Myers 1:51:02.05 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 103
18 Dax Willard 1:51:33.95 38 M MEN30-39-UNLIMITED 1 163
19 Jeff Pearson 1:52:55.40 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 174
20 Grant McFadyen 1:53:28.50 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 96
21 Joe Quinn 1:53:45.15 51 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 2 114
22 Mark Craig 1:54:45.75 49 M MEN-SURFSKI 1 37
23 Pablo Bori 1:54:55.85 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 162
24 Ej Johnson 1:55:48.85 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 72
25 Lucas Tracy 1:56:15.45 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 152
26 Trent Carter 1:56:51.45 14 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 28
27 Carol Lyda 1:57:00.40 66 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 87
28 Pete Gauvin 1:59:16.80 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 54
29 Delila Quinn 2:01:31.85 12 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 113
30 Jen Fuller 2:01:39.20 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 51
31 Marc Andrews 2:03:50.45 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 9
32 Daniel Alvarez 2:04:33.45 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 6
33 Helen Gallagher 2:05:00.20 56 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 53
34 John Allen 2:05:28.35 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 177
35 Jay Prigge 2:05:42.75 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 111
36 Sage Quinn 2:05:43.90 15 F WOMEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 1 116
37 Michael Smith 2:06:08.65 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 136
38 Estonia Bori Trip Boyer 2:06:37.25 12 M TRANDUM 2 165
39 Alyssa Joy 2:09:35.45 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 1 76
40 Carl Davis 2:10:15.10 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 11 42
41 Donna Gilio 2:11:13.25 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 58
42 Steve Rawiszer 2:11:19.15 54 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 3 122
43 Burleigh Cooper 2:12:29.75 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 12 34
44 Wendy Quinn 2:13:21.20 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 117
45 Ashton Williamson 2:13:44.10 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 160
46 Natalia Fon 2:14:14.15 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 49
47 Deven Clemens 2:16:08.55 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 13 32
48 Kris Vardas 2:17:09.35 48 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 14 153
49 Madeleine King 2:17:35.95 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 80
50 Janet Walp 2:17:52.70 61 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 157
51 Douglas Stoup 2:18:17.80 52 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 176
52 Guy Johnson 2:18:26.20 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 73
53 Dave Duncker-Brown 2:18:59.80 36 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 182
54 Bruce Walters 2:20:05.85 56 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 158
55 Liam Blaney 2:20:32.30 48 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 14
56 Robert Demarco 2:21:53.95 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 44
57 Ed Caballero 2:22:13.55 42 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 24
58 Juerg Geser 2:22:51.50 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 15 56
59 Cooper Honeywell 2:22:51.85 13 M MEN-JUNIORSUP12'6 2 190
60 David Hook 2:23:58.85 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 68
61 Michael Oliver 2:26:11.50 59 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 108
62 Ehiku Rademacher 2:26:13.60 32 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 172
63 Peter Alexandre 2:27:36.80 65 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 3
64 Gary Leong 2:29:21.45 69 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 2 164
65 Mary Spicer 2:33:32.25 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 137
66 Greg Dempster 2:33:32.60 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 16 45
67 Brian Mendes 2:34:03.60 28 M MEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 181
68 Gretchen Meier Jurica 2:35:02.65 45 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 98
69 Anna Carroll 2:35:04.50 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 25
70 Andre Kuperus 2:35:25.85 52 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 82
71 Patty Robbins 2:35:53.55 61 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 125
72 Paul Zarubin 2:38:00.70 62 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 161
73 Rodrigo Mujica 2:38:29.45 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 8 102
74 Joanna Reuland 2:50:17.65 29 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 124