Ta-hoeNalu
Kings Beach, Lake Tahoe, CA
08/14/2016
********** INDIVIDUAL AGE-GROUP RESULTS 5 MILE **********

Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 32 51 Jen Fuller F 53 1:07:10
2 43 260 Jackie Auchard F 45 1:11:09
3 61 243 Sally Mello F 50 1:14:14
4 73 97 Kalea McKenna F 27 1:15:47
5 74 80 Madeleine King F 55 1:15:50
6 78 172 Ehiku Rademacher F 32 1:16:52
7 86 133 Michelle Singh F 33 1:19:51
8 91 98 Gretchen Meier Jurica F 45 1:21:12
9 93 12 Daniela Becker F 46 1:21:39
10 97 53 Helen Gallagher F 56 1:22:55
11 98 25 Anna Carroll F 56 1:23:22
12 104 226 Robin Demartini F 52 1:25:12
13 106 132 Roxanne Scott F 60 1:25:47
14 107 35 Helen Cooper F 36 1:27:21
15 108 194 Erica Shearer F 41 1:28:44
16 112 222 Naomi Barulich F 52 1:29:51
17 113 86 Lainey Lowden F 10 1:32:12
18 115 46 Diane Disney F 57 1:32:43
19 117 95 Katie ` McDougald F 45 1:35:23
20 125 74 Jan Johnson F 57 1:49:59
Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 33 213 Estani Bori M 12 1:07:21
2 49 16 Mike Brackins M 50 1:12:37
3 50 118 Zen Quinn M 10 1:13:01
4 53 159 Cliff Whiteley M 53 1:13:14
5 55 241 Jeff Timmons M 36 1:13:54
6 60 41 Shawn Dalton M 34 1:14:14
7 63 44 Robert Demarco M 49 1:14:40
8 67 14 Liam Blaney M 48 1:15:13
9 68 123 Brandon Reiff M 34 1:15:37
10 71 73 Guy Johnson M 53 1:15:45
11 75 139 Matix Springer M 12 1:16:04
12 76 24 Ed Caballero M 42 1:16:16
13 87 238 Dustin Rogge M 37 1:20:10
14 88 60 Lisa Gonzalez M 49 1:20:11
15 90 145 Kelton Stevens M 11 1:20:48
16 96 38 Mark Craig M 49 1:22:02
17 101 26 Karl Carstensen M 46 1:23:52
18 102 209 Bob Long M 65 1:24:05
19 103 253 Takahiro Chino M 50 1:24:38
20 110 221 Jerome Barulich M 58 1:29:35
21 114 15 Ricky Bobby M 49 1:32:23
22 116 112 Dan Quam M 58 1:33:11
23 123 126 Phil Rockey M 69 1:40:17
24 126 75 Ron Johnson M 58 1:50:00
Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 35 76 Alyssa Joy F 47 1:08:22
2 44 49 Natalia Fon F 54 1:11:48
3 52 144 Julie Stevens F 48 1:13:13
4 77 247 Kaila Pearson F 23 1:16:27
5 84 137 Mary Spicer F 50 1:18:55
6 85 30 Cassandra Clark F 50 1:19:50
7 105 196 Peggy Munoz F 67 1:25:40
8 119 244 Chrissy MacIas F 33 1:36:48
9 121 78 Simone Julian F 51 1:37:22
Ta-hoeNalu


********** SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 3 52 Ryan Funk M 16 55:52
2 6 171 Ingo Rademacher M 45 58:13
3 7 13 Bojan Bernard M 54 58:20
4 14 140 Seth Springer M 39 1:00:22
5 15 162 Pablo Bori M 40 1:00:40
6 17 72 Ej Johnson M 53 1:01:24
7 18 54 Pete Gauvin M 47 1:01:39
8 21 89 Rob MacIas M 40 1:02:39
9 23 225 Shawn Callahan M 39 1:03:51
10 24 6 Daniel Alvarez M 44 1:04:01
11 25 128 Keith Rudd M 36 1:04:03
12 29 230 Martin Gates M 63 1:06:31
13 31 258 Tom Kalange M 54 1:07:08
14 34 236 Doug Penny M 54 1:07:51
15 36 56 Juerg Geser M 46 1:08:51
16 39 228 Eric Ewald M 35 1:09:51
17 40 83 Jay Lennon M 41 1:10:02
18 45 43 Michael Delgrosso M 46 1:12:11
19 46 67 Todd Holway M 38 1:12:14
20 47 199 Levi Auchard M 15 1:12:21
21 51 68 David Hook M 55 1:13:09
22 58 223 Mark Biddle M 48 1:14:11
23 59 42 Carl Davis M 39 1:14:11
24 62 4 Patrick Alteri M 33 1:14:25
25 65 155 Treston Vorac M 39 1:14:50
26 66 164 Gary Leong M 69 1:15:12
27 70 150 Mark Thompson M 53 1:15:44
28 79 7 Scott Amos M 41 1:17:20
29 80 232 Tim Jordan M 64 1:18:21
30 81 170 Bryan Robinson M 61 1:18:33
31 82 264 Ernie Dambach M 47 1:18:38
32 89 1 Ron Adelhelm M 58 1:20:37
33 95 256 Kevin Shearer M 39 1:22:01
34 99 59 Bob Glynn M 70 1:23:45
35 100 23 Ryan Brown M 45 1:23:46
36 122 227 Dan Duty M 64 1:38:13
Ta-hoeNalu


********** Unlimited CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 12 246 Dax Willard M 38 59:19
2 13 114 Joe Quinn M 51 1:00:08
3 16 255 Jake Lamberth M 50 1:01:11
4 22 252 Cliff Barr M 47 1:03:21
5 64 250 Andreas Villanueva M 21 1:14:50
6 124 62 Dave Harris M 61 1:41:37
Ta-hoeNalu


********** GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 113 86 Lainey Lowden F 10 1:32:12
Ta-hoeNalu


********** BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 33 213 Estani Bori M 12 1:07:21
2 50 118 Zen Quinn M 10 1:13:01
3 75 139 Matix Springer M 12 1:16:04
4 90 145 Kelton Stevens M 11 1:20:48
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 73 97 Kalea McKenna F 27 1:15:47
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 43 260 Jackie Auchard F 45 1:11:09
2 78 172 Ehiku Rademacher F 32 1:16:52
3 86 133 Michelle Singh F 33 1:19:51
4 91 98 Gretchen Meier Jurica F 45 1:21:12
5 93 12 Daniela Becker F 46 1:21:39
6 107 35 Helen Cooper F 36 1:27:21
7 108 194 Erica Shearer F 41 1:28:44
8 117 95 Katie ` McDougald F 45 1:35:23
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-49-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 55 241 Jeff Timmons M 36 1:13:54
2 60 41 Shawn Dalton M 34 1:14:14
3 63 44 Robert Demarco M 49 1:14:40
4 67 14 Liam Blaney M 48 1:15:13
5 68 123 Brandon Reiff M 34 1:15:37
6 76 24 Ed Caballero M 42 1:16:16
7 87 238 Dustin Rogge M 37 1:20:10
8 88 60 Lisa Gonzalez M 49 1:20:11
9 96 38 Mark Craig M 49 1:22:02
10 101 26 Karl Carstensen M 46 1:23:52
11 114 15 Ricky Bobby M 49 1:32:23
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 32 51 Jen Fuller F 53 1:07:10
2 61 243 Sally Mello F 50 1:14:14
3 74 80 Madeleine King F 55 1:15:50
4 97 53 Helen Gallagher F 56 1:22:55
5 98 25 Anna Carroll F 56 1:23:22
6 104 226 Robin Demartini F 52 1:25:12
7 112 222 Naomi Barulich F 52 1:29:51
8 115 46 Diane Disney F 57 1:32:43
9 125 74 Jan Johnson F 57 1:49:59
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 49 16 Mike Brackins M 50 1:12:37
2 53 159 Cliff Whiteley M 53 1:13:14
3 71 73 Guy Johnson M 53 1:15:45
4 103 253 Takahiro Chino M 50 1:24:38
5 110 221 Jerome Barulich M 58 1:29:35
6 116 112 Dan Quam M 58 1:33:11
7 126 75 Ron Johnson M 58 1:50:00
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 106 132 Roxanne Scott F 60 1:25:47
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-SUP12'6 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 102 209 Bob Long M 65 1:24:05
2 123 126 Phil Rockey M 69 1:40:17
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-JUNIORSUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 3 52 Ryan Funk M 16 55:52
2 47 199 Levi Auchard M 15 1:12:21
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN18-29-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 77 247 Kaila Pearson F 23 1:16:27
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN30-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 35 76 Alyssa Joy F 47 1:08:22
2 52 144 Julie Stevens F 48 1:13:13
3 119 244 Chrissy MacIas F 33 1:36:48
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-49-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 6 171 Ingo Rademacher M 45 58:13
2 14 140 Seth Springer M 39 1:00:22
3 15 162 Pablo Bori M 40 1:00:40
4 18 54 Pete Gauvin M 47 1:01:39
5 21 89 Rob MacIas M 40 1:02:39
6 23 225 Shawn Callahan M 39 1:03:51
7 24 6 Daniel Alvarez M 44 1:04:01
8 25 128 Keith Rudd M 36 1:04:03
9 36 56 Juerg Geser M 46 1:08:51
10 39 228 Eric Ewald M 35 1:09:51
11 40 83 Jay Lennon M 41 1:10:02
12 45 43 Michael Delgrosso M 46 1:12:11
13 46 67 Todd Holway M 38 1:12:14
14 58 223 Mark Biddle M 48 1:14:11
15 59 42 Carl Davis M 39 1:14:11
16 62 4 Patrick Alteri M 33 1:14:25
17 65 155 Treston Vorac M 39 1:14:50
18 79 7 Scott Amos M 41 1:17:20
19 82 264 Ernie Dambach M 47 1:18:38
20 95 256 Kevin Shearer M 39 1:22:01
21 100 23 Ryan Brown M 45 1:23:46
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 44 49 Natalia Fon F 54 1:11:48
2 84 137 Mary Spicer F 50 1:18:55
3 85 30 Cassandra Clark F 50 1:19:50
4 121 78 Simone Julian F 51 1:37:22
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 7 13 Bojan Bernard M 54 58:20
2 17 72 Ej Johnson M 53 1:01:24
3 31 258 Tom Kalange M 54 1:07:08
4 34 236 Doug Penny M 54 1:07:51
5 51 68 David Hook M 55 1:13:09
6 70 150 Mark Thompson M 53 1:15:44
7 89 1 Ron Adelhelm M 58 1:20:37
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN60-69-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 105 196 Peggy Munoz F 67 1:25:40
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 29 230 Martin Gates M 63 1:06:31
2 66 164 Gary Leong M 69 1:15:12
3 80 232 Tim Jordan M 64 1:18:21
4 81 170 Bryan Robinson M 61 1:18:33
5 122 227 Dan Duty M 64 1:38:13
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN70+SUP14' CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 99 59 Bob Glynn M 70 1:23:45
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN18-29-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 64 250 Andreas Villanueva M 21 1:14:50
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN30-39-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 12 246 Dax Willard M 38 59:19
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN40-49-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 22 252 Cliff Barr M 47 1:03:21
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN50-59-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 13 114 Joe Quinn M 51 1:00:08
2 16 255 Jake Lamberth M 50 1:01:11
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN60-69-UNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 124 62 Dave Harris M 61 1:41:37
Ta-hoeNalu


********** TRANDUM CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 30 262 Jessica & Jo Brackett F 12 1:06:55
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 72 88 Kate Major F 38 1:15:45
2 92 116 Sage Quinn F 15 1:21:25
3 109 117 Wendy Quinn F 50 1:29:15
4 111 175 Kristy Pearson F 41 1:29:48
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-PRONESTOCK CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 38 234 Alex Martins M 45 1:09:48
2 41 130 Dylan Ryan M 19 1:10:12
3 54 27 Rand Carter M 52 1:13:34
4 57 28 Trent Carter M 14 1:14:10
5 94 249 Phil Segal M 70 1:21:46
6 127 245 Shaun Lockerby M 57 1:53:44
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-PRONEUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 69 113 Delila Quinn F 12 1:15:40
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 27 259 Will Patton M 34 1:05:59
2 56 257 Joe Fillman M 30 1:14:03
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-SUPSURF CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 118 131 Mark Scott M 62 1:35:46
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-SURFSKI CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 48 39 Michelle Craig F 44 1:12:36
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-SURFSKI CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 37 251 Joshua Scholnick M 46 1:09:25
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 28 242 Kim Wittman F 58 1:06:23
2 83 193 Chloe Boutell F 11 1:18:40
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-OC-1 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 2 300 Chris Hollingsworth M 43 54:59
2 4 79 Jeff Kay M 36 56:04
3 8 248 John Merryfield M 50 58:23
4 11 55 Jaze-Patrick Gementera M 16 58:45
5 19 231 Geoff James M 53 1:02:00
6 20 121 Martin Ramos M 52 1:02:25
7 26 204 Dave Boyd M 57 1:04:23
8 42 168 Jay Wild M 36 1:10:21
Ta-hoeNalu


********** WOMEN-OC-2 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 5 167 Anik Wild F 44 57:24
2 9 261 Patty Robbins F 61 58:41
3 10 87 Carol Lyda F 66 58:41
Ta-hoeNalu


********** MEN-OC-2 CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 1 220 Fred Andersen M 64 54:41
Ta-hoeNalu


********** NOCLASS CLASS RESULTS **********

Place Oallplace Bib Name Sex Age Time
1 120 191 Keith Brown M 12 1:37:18