OVERALL FirstName LastName TIME5 AGE Sex DIVISION DIVPLACE5 BIB #
1 Fred Andersen 54:40.90 64 M MEN-OC-2 1 220
2 Chris Hollingsworth 54:58.80 43 M MEN-OC-1 1 300
3 Ryan Funk 55:51.95 16 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 1 52
4 Jeff Kay 56:03.70 36 M MEN-OC-1 2 79
5 Anik Wild 57:23.05 44 F WOMEN-OC-2 1 167
6 Ingo Rademacher 58:12.80 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 1 171
7 Bojan Bernard 58:19.55 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 1 13
8 John Merryfield 58:22.55 50 M MEN-OC-1 3 248
9 Patty Robbins 58:40.15 61 F WOMEN-OC-2 2 261
10 Carol Lyda 58:40.60 66 F WOMEN-OC-2 3 87
11 Jaze-Patrick Gementera 58:44.15 16 M MEN-OC-1 4 55
12 Dax Willard 59:18.05 38 M MEN30-39-UNLIMITED 1 246
13 Joe Quinn 1:00:07.30 51 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 1 114
14 Seth Springer 1:00:21.75 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 2 140
15 Pablo Bori 1:00:39.40 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 3 162
16 Jake Lamberth 1:01:10.05 50 M MEN50-59-UNLIMITED 2 255
17 Ej Johnson 1:01:23.10 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 2 72
18 Pete Gauvin 1:01:38.85 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 4 54
19 Geoff James 1:01:59.55 53 M MEN-OC-1 5 231
20 Martin Ramos 1:02:24.75 52 M MEN-OC-1 6 121
21 Rob MacIas 1:02:38.65 40 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 5 89
22 Cliff Barr 1:03:20.35 47 M MEN40-49-UNLIMITED 1 252
23 Shawn Callahan 1:03:50.50 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 6 225
24 Daniel Alvarez 1:04:00.35 44 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 7 6
25 Keith Rudd 1:04:02.35 36 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 8 128
26 Dave Boyd 1:04:22.10 57 M MEN-OC-1 7 204
27 Will Patton 1:05:58.60 34 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 259
28 Kim Wittman 1:06:22.10 58 F WOMEN-OC-1 1 242
29 Martin Gates 1:06:30.75 63 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 1 230
30 Jessica & Jo Brackett 1:06:54.15 12 F TRANDUM 1 262
31 Tom Kalange 1:07:07.05 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 3 258
32 Jen Fuller 1:07:09.35 53 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 51
33 Estani Bori 1:07:20.35 12 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 213
34 Doug Penny 1:07:50.10 54 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 4 236
35 Alyssa Joy 1:08:21.85 47 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 1 76
36 Juerg Geser 1:08:50.85 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 9 56
37 Joshua Scholnick 1:09:24.35 46 M MEN-SURFSKI 1 251
38 Alex Martins 1:09:47.50 45 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 1 234
39 Eric Ewald 1:09:51.00 35 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 10 228
40 Jay Lennon 1:10:02.00 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 11 83
41 Dylan Ryan 1:10:11.10 19 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 2 130
42 Jay Wild 1:10:20.95 36 M MEN-OC-1 8 168
43 Jackie Auchard 1:11:08.80 45 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 260
44 Natalia Fon 1:11:47.10 54 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 1 49
45 Michael Delgrosso 1:12:10.45 46 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 12 43
46 Todd Holway 1:12:13.45 38 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 13 67
47 Levi Auchard 1:12:20.30 15 M MEN-JUNIORSUP14' 2 199
48 Michelle Craig 1:12:35.50 44 F WOMEN-SURFSKI 1 39
49 Mike Brackins 1:12:36.90 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 1 16
50 Zen Quinn 1:13:00.20 10 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 2 118
51 David Hook 1:13:08.90 55 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 5 68
52 Julie Stevens 1:13:12.55 48 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 2 144
53 Cliff Whiteley 1:13:13.35 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 159
54 Rand Carter 1:13:33.55 52 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 3 27
55 Jeff Timmons 1:13:53.85 36 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 1 241
56 Joe Fillman 1:14:02.15 30 M MEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 2 257
57 Trent Carter 1:14:09.20 14 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 4 28
58 Mark Biddle 1:14:10.65 48 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 14 223
59 Carl Davis 1:14:10.90 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 15 42
60 Shawn Dalton 1:14:13.25 34 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 41
61 Sally Mello 1:14:13.55 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 2 243
62 Patrick Alteri 1:14:24.75 33 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 16 4
63 Robert Demarco 1:14:39.30 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 44
64 Andreas Villanueva 1:14:49.55 21 M MEN18-29-UNLIMITED 1 250
65 Treston Vorac 1:14:49.95 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 17 155
66 Gary Leong 1:15:11.95 69 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 2 164
67 Liam Blaney 1:15:12.55 48 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 14
68 Brandon Reiff 1:15:36.30 34 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 123
69 Delila Quinn 1:15:39.45 12 F WOMEN-PRONEUNLIMITED 1 113
70 Mark Thompson 1:15:43.95 53 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 6 150
71 Guy Johnson 1:15:44.25 53 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 73
72 Kate Major 1:15:44.55 38 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 1 88
73 Kalea McKenna 1:15:46.25 27 F WOMEN18-29-SUP12'6 1 97
74 Madeleine King 1:15:49.15 55 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 3 80
75 Matix Springer 1:16:03.50 12 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 3 139
76 Ed Caballero 1:16:15.15 42 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 24
77 Kaila Pearson 1:16:26.75 23 F WOMEN18-29-SUP14' 1 247
78 Ehiku Rademacher 1:16:52.00 32 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 2 172
79 Scott Amos 1:17:19.05 41 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 18 7
80 Tim Jordan 1:18:20.85 64 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 3 232
81 Bryan Robinson 1:18:32.95 61 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 4 170
82 Ernie Dambach 1:18:37.65 47 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 19 264
83 Chloe Boutell 1:18:39.40 11 F WOMEN-OC-1 2 193
84 Mary Spicer 1:18:54.45 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 2 137
85 Cassandra Clark 1:19:49.75 50 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 3 30
86 Michelle Singh 1:19:50.50 33 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 3 133
87 Dustin Rogge 1:20:09.20 37 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 238
88 Lisa Gonzalez 1:20:10.85 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 60
89 Ron Adelhelm 1:20:36.35 58 M MEN50-59-SUP14' 7 1
90 Kelton Stevens 1:20:47.35 11 M BOYS-9-12-SUP12'6 4 145
91 Gretchen Meier Jurica 1:21:11.45 45 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 4 98
92 Sage Quinn 1:21:24.10 15 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 2 116
93 Daniela Becker 1:21:38.15 46 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 5 12
94 Phil Segal 1:21:45.15 70 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 5 249
95 Kevin Shearer 1:22:00.30 39 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 20 256
96 Mark Craig 1:22:01.15 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 9 38
97 Helen Gallagher 1:22:54.80 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 53
98 Anna Carroll 1:23:21.80 56 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 25
99 Bob Glynn 1:23:44.20 70 M MEN70+SUP14' 1 59
100 Ryan Brown 1:23:45.85 45 M MEN30-49-SUP14' 21 23
101 Karl Carstensen 1:23:51.65 46 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 10 26
102 Bob Long 1:24:04.50 65 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 209
103 Takahiro Chino 1:24:38.00 50 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 4 253
104 Robin Demartini 1:25:11.15 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 226
105 Peggy Munoz 1:25:39.90 67 F WOMEN60-69-SUP14' 1 196
106 Roxanne Scott 1:25:46.05 60 F WOMEN60-69-SUP12'6 1 132
107 Helen Cooper 1:27:20.65 36 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 6 35
108 Erica Shearer 1:28:43.85 41 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 7 194
109 Wendy Quinn 1:29:14.10 50 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 3 117
110 Jerome Barulich 1:29:34.25 58 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 5 221
111 Kristy Pearson 1:29:47.25 41 F WOMEN-PRONESTOCK 4 175
112 Naomi Barulich 1:29:50.70 52 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 222
113 Lainey Lowden 1:32:11.25 10 F GIRLS-9-12-SUP12'6 1 86
114 Ricky Bobby 1:32:22.80 49 M MEN30-49-SUP12'6 11 15
115 Diane Disney 1:32:42.80 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 8 46
116 Dan Quam 1:33:10.20 58 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 6 112
117 Katie ` McDougald 1:35:22.40 45 F WOMEN30-49-SUP12'6 8 95
118 Mark Scott 1:35:45.25 62 M MEN-SUPSURF 1 131
119 Chrissy MacIas 1:36:47.65 33 F WOMEN30-49-SUP14' 3 244
120 Keith Brown 1:37:17.95 12 M NOCLASS 1 191
121 Simone Julian 1:37:21.25 51 F WOMEN50-59-SUP14' 4 78
122 Dan Duty 1:38:13.00 64 M MEN60-69-SUP14' 5 227
123 Phil Rockey 1:40:16.45 69 M MEN60-69-SUP12'6 2 126
124 Dave Harris 1:41:36.50 61 M MEN60-69-UNLIMITED 1 62
125 Jan Johnson 1:49:58.75 57 F WOMEN50-59-SUP12'6 9 74
126 Ron Johnson 1:50:00.00 58 M MEN50-59-SUP12'6 7 75
127 Shaun Lockerby 1:53:43.35 57 M MEN-PRONESTOCK 6 245