PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Andrew Gyenis 67 STAN 21 M18-24 1 0:16:52.45
2 Wyatt Butler 26 BAC 23 M18-24 2 0:17:19.85
3 Bryan Offutt 128 TOC 24 M18-24 3 0:17:48.85
4 Allison Arnold 6 TOC 23 F18-24 1 0:17:52.25
5 Rob Newell 126 TOC 26 M25-29 1 0:17:57.65
6 Quinn Fitzgerald 58 TOC 33 M30-34 1 0:18:16.25
7 Sandy Mac Donald 109 SMST 60 M60-64 1 0:18:19.20
8 Kurt Oeler 127 TOC 49 M45-49 1 0:18:36.30
9 Aaron Casey 200 TOC 27 M25-29 2 0:18:46.35
10 Steve Haney 195 STAN 41 M40-44 1 0:18:51.25
11 Matthew Roper 151 DAM 35 M35-39 1 0:18:54.55
12 Mike McCaffery 113 TOC 62 M60-64 2 0:18:58.95
13 Kim Elsbach 53 DAM 53 F50-54 1 0:19:01.15
14 Ben Hinshaw 79 TOC 25 M25-29 3 0:19:01.45
15 Chris Bond 184 WCM 49 M45-49 2 0:19:02.90
16 Dean Atchison 7 TEME 45 M45-49 3 0:19:04.70
17 Todd Hinders 78 BAC 45 M45-49 4 0:19:08.55
18 Mike Carr 29 SRM 55 M55-59 1 0:19:10.65
19 Anna Senko 156 TOC 24 F18-24 2 0:19:12.95
20 Steve Cutting 46 TVM 59 M55-59 2 0:19:43.90
21 Kathryn Murphy 203 TOC 23 F18-24 3 0:20:05.05
22 Leah Wachtel 174 TEME 30 F30-34 1 0:20:09.35
23 Marguerite Meyer 190 TOC 57 F55-59 1 0:20:17.40
24 Haley Read 144 TOC 25 F25-29 1 0:20:26.45
25 Gregory Taivalkoski 201 TEME 25 M25-29 4 0:20:47.00
26 Kathleen Coggshall 37 BAY 33 F30-34 2 0:20:47.65
27 Steven Czekala 47 TSUN 56 M55-59 3 0:20:49.05
28 Justin Hollenback 80 TEME 30 M30-34 2 0:20:52.20
29 Sarah Chinn 32 MAM 32 F30-34 3 0:20:54.95
30 Ron Emhoff 54 TVM 61 M60-64 3 0:20:59.85
31 Ian MacKay 110 TOC 23 M18-24 4 0:21:04.30
32 Sarah Groskopf 65 TVM 35 F35-39 1 0:21:04.95
33 Brian Mercer 183 WCM 48 M45-49 5 0:21:10.50
34 Ed Owen 132 PCCM 45 M45-49 6 0:21:13.50
35 Cindy Clements 35 TAM 55 F55-59 2 0:21:16.15
36 Erik Johnson 87 TEME 37 M35-39 2 0:21:18.70
37 Adriano Sun 164 TVM 35 M35-39 3 0:21:23.10
38 John Ottersberg 202 53 M50-54 1 0:21:28.00
39 Jane Russell 155 DAM 53 F50-54 2 0:21:31.95
40 Markus Daene 48 TVM 37 M35-39 4 0:21:32.50
41 Katherine Reeves 146 TOC 26 F25-29 2 0:21:39.05
42 Mike Coero 36 UC38 47 M45-49 7 0:21:41.45
43 Peter Oliver 130 TCAM 58 M55-59 4 0:21:41.65
44 Chris Barta 12 TEME 49 M45-49 8 0:21:44.60
45 Cyane Anaya 5 TEME 44 F40-44 1 0:21:59.65
46 Vincent Nibler 206 TEME 53 M50-54 2 0:22:07.30
47 Edward Rudloff 193 TOC 68 M65-69 1 0:22:09.45
48 Crystal Maglio 112 TEME 35 F35-39 2 0:22:18.15
49 Christophe Crombez 42 TSUN 48 M45-49 9 0:22:22.05
50 David Stewart 161 VACA 57 M55-59 5 0:22:24.85
51 Jovel Queirolo 141 TEME 24 F18-24 4 0:22:28.55
52 Michelle Rowe 152 TVM 39 F35-39 3 0:22:33.15
53 Bob Upshaw 172 WCM 66 M65-69 2 0:22:34.95
54 Marta Bechhoefer 14 CRUZ 48 F45-49 1 0:22:47.15
55 Bridget Lyons 108 CRUZ 46 F45-49 2 0:22:47.60
56 Kim Larson 95 CALM 52 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:22:49.75
57 Sam Rowan 205 TOC 25 M25-29 5 0:22:53.50
58 Helen Lawrence 99 TEME 34 F30-34 4 0:22:55.40
59 Tia Shimada 158 TEME 37 F35-39 4 0:23:13.30
60 John Hanson 68 TOC 46 M45-49 10 0:23:14.85
61 Phyllis Quinn 142 TOC 60 F60-64 1 0:23:18.95
62 Kristen Burrall 187 TEME 29 F25-29 3 0:23:20.90
63 Todd Narter 123 TEME 52 M50-54 3 0:23:29.00
64 Jennifer Phalen 137 DAM 51 F50-54 3 0:23:29.70
65 Dan Winterrowd 178 SMST 65 M65-69 3 0:23:32.95
66 Michael Kellenback 89 TEME 40 M40-44 2 0:23:33.55
67 Nancy Lewis 103 UC38 56 F55-59 3 0:23:38.25
68 Stephen Small 186 EBAT 63 M60-64 4 0:23:40.10
69 Jane Lee 191 NSMS 66 F65-69 1 0:23:43.90
70 Christine Chessen 31 TOC 49 F45-49 3 0:23:50.05
71 Rhianna Sheldon 157 RAMS 38 M35-39 5 0:24:05.95
72 Zachary Zuniga 180 DAM 26 M25-29 6 0:24:12.90
73 Dan Mishell 118 SAC 50 M50-54 4 0:24:16.50
74 Molly Laughlin 98 UC38 31 F30-34 5 0:24:20.55
75 Paul Kidwell 198 TEME 38 M35-39 6 0:24:21.25
76 Jeffrey Foster 60 MEMO 49 M45-49 11 0:24:22.85
77 Sara Everitt 55 CALM 58 F55-59 4 0:24:23.45
78 Ellie Adelman 2 TEME 30 F30-34 6 0:24:28.80
79 Chris Ottati 131 WCM 60 F60-64 2 0:24:29.25
80 Susie Owen 133 PCCM 47 F45-49 4 0:24:31.35
81 Patti Philpott 138 TCAM 45 F45-49 5 0:24:35.60
82 Karen Myers 122 USF 47 F45-49 6 0:24:47.80
83 Frenn Tyson 189 30 M30-34 3 0:24:55.15
84 Andrea Firth 57 UC38 54 F50-54 4 0:25:08.90
85 Jennifer Bang 10 TEME 42 F40-44 2 0:25:09.55
86 Jessie Hickel 76 BWAQ 57 F55-59 5 0:25:31.15
87 Donita Flecker 59 SMAC 33 F30-34 7 0:25:32.55
88 Ralph Brott 22 BAY 76 M75-79 1 0:25:37.40
89 Doug Cort 40 CMAM 66 M65-69 4 0:25:38.50
90 Paul Stock 162 EDHS 63 M60-64 5 0:25:40.30
91 Susan Kahlert 88 PCCM 45 F45-49 7 0:26:02.10
92 Susie Haufler 73 MEMO 58 F55-59 6 0:26:12.70
93 Leslie Dalton 49 WCM 49 F45-49 8 0:26:29.95
94 Catherine Taylor 166 WCM 53 F50-54 5 0:26:53.90
95 Cindy Harris 71 UC38 51 F50-54 6 0:27:00.90
96 Susan Bruno 23 CMAM 49 F45-49 9 0:27:09.30
97 Mary Rogers 150 UC38 58 F55-59 7 0:27:24.95
98 Oleg Mustiazza 121 SMM 38 M35-39 7 0:27:26.30
99 Felicia Adler 3 WCM 54 F50-54 7 0:27:31.10
100 Doug Reed 145 CSTS 47 M45-49 12 0:27:31.70
101 Skitch Crosby 43 VACA 35 M35-39 8 0:27:33.55
102 Kristine Buckley 24 SMM 56 F55-59 8 0:27:35.70
103 Julie Meis 116 WCM 58 F55-59 9 0:27:36.35
104 Christine Oliver 129 TCAM 53 F50-54 8 0:27:37.20
105 Susan Bergmann 18 TEME 56 F55-59 10 0:27:39.75
106 Steve Baum 13 TEME 61 M60-64 6 0:27:39.85
107 Karen Harris 72 RPM 49 F45-49 10 0:27:42.85
108 Chris Swanson 165 NBA 35 M35-39 9 0:28:03.40
109 Trenton Diehl 50 LODI 37 M35-39 10 0:28:04.20
110 Jim Moore 119 SMAC 53 WETSUIT M50-54 1 0:28:06.85
111 Marieke Kruidering 94 BAY 48 F45-49 11 0:28:12.05
112 Caroline Sorenson 160 MAM 34 F30-34 8 0:28:14.55
113 Marielle Boortz 20 OAK 61 F60-64 3 0:28:21.80
114 Jean Lieske 104 UC38 49 F45-49 12 0:28:27.90
115 Denise Berro 19 UC38 56 WETSUIT F55-59 1 0:28:56.65
116 Paul Tiger 168 UC38 58 M55-59 6 0:29:09.85
117 Merril Guzman 66 TEME 29 F25-29 4 0:29:10.90
118 Joanneke Verschuur 173 MAM 50 F50-54 9 0:29:17.45
119 Jay Bedsworth 17 TOC 51 M50-54 5 0:29:19.40
120 Nicole Cibellis 33 NUTS 43 WETSUIT F40-44 1 0:29:21.25
121 Vanessa Lea 101 PCCM 56 F55-59 11 0:29:22.65
122 Carol McHale 114 WCM 52 F50-54 10 0:29:24.00
123 Leon Kief 91 SMM 63 M60-64 7 0:29:28.10
124 Cathy Harrington 70 SERC 59 F55-59 12 0:29:30.75
125 Thomas McCarty 197 TOC 70 M70-74 1 0:29:33.20
126 Regina Rus 154 DC 53 F50-54 11 0:29:34.40
127 Annette Coholan 38 RHMS 68 F65-69 2 0:29:35.00
128 Teddy Coll Palmer 134 OAK 61 F60-64 4 0:29:35.65
129 Richard Haymes 74 WCM 51 M50-54 6 0:29:38.00
130 Judy Ferguson 56 NUTS 59 F55-59 13 0:29:38.75
131 Aric Lasry 96 TEME 28 M25-29 7 0:29:39.20
132 Greg Jacobus 85 TCAM 64 M60-64 8 0:29:40.55
133 Amanda Peterson Smi 136 UC38 28 F25-29 5 0:29:40.60
134 Jacklyn Litman 107 BAY 65 WETSUIT F65-69 1 0:29:42.05
135 Diana Teeter 188 SRM 62 WETSUIT F60-64 1 0:29:46.10
136 Claudia Hermann 75 NUTS 53 F50-54 12 0:29:49.15
137 Kate Lomen 204 LODI 31 F30-34 9 0:29:56.75
138 Gabrielle Hildebrand 77 SERC 56 F55-59 14 0:30:19.80
139 Will Davis 232 DAM 64 M60-64 9 0:30:29.80
140 Frank Tuteur 170 SRM 58 M55-59 7 0:30:39.05
141 Mark Watts 175 TOC 51 M50-54 7 0:30:50.00
142 Maggie Tevis 167 RHMS 68 F65-69 3 0:31:01.30
143 Diane Davis 233 DAM 65 F65-69 4 0:31:04.95
144 Kate Coleman 39 USF 73 F70-74 1 0:31:07.10
145 Mark Peterson 135 UC38 40 M40-44 3 0:31:38.15
146 Bj Pitts 139 UC38 61 F60-64 5 0:31:57.40
147 Dennis Robinson 207 WCM 67 M65-69 5 0:32:02.45
148 Jennifer Doyle 51 RPM 45 F45-49 13 0:32:06.05
149 Jacqueline Nejaime 124 YPAC 54 F50-54 13 0:32:14.45
150 Charlie Klipp 92 SRM 65 M65-69 6 0:32:21.15
151 Kelley Griest 64 WCM 59 F55-59 15 0:32:25.05
152 Michael Woodruff 179 BAM 71 M70-74 2 0:32:28.15
153 Kimberly Ringwood 149 TEME 41 F40-44 3 0:32:32.35
154 Bridget Abbott 199 WCM 34 F30-34 10 0:32:41.70
155 Daniel Cappiello 27 MAAC 45 M45-49 13 0:33:01.30
156 Todd Smithline 159 BAY 47 M45-49 14 0:33:04.70
157 Cindy Prosterman 140 YPAC 62 F60-64 6 0:33:05.40
158 Thomas Franson 62 CLOV 58 M55-59 8 0:33:10.55
159 Jennifer Eisley 52 SMAC 51 F50-54 14 0:33:30.00
160 David Franklin 61 MAAC 54 M50-54 8 0:33:55.20
161 Donald Ingalls 84 MVM 78 WETSUIT M75-79 1 0:34:17.05
162 Mary Cappiello 28 MAAC 44 F40-44 4 0:34:19.60
163 Debby Lazzar 100 HUMM 64 WETSUIT F60-64 2 0:34:29.55
164 Susan Munn 120 DAM 77 F75-79 1 0:34:45.95
165 Vishnu Ranganathan 143 TEME 60 M60-64 10 0:35:04.70
166 Joan Turner 169 TCAM 54 F50-54 15 0:35:23.20
167 Joseph Carrillo 30 MHSA 26 M25-29 8 0:35:38.15
168 Susan White 176 TCAM 73 F70-74 2 0:36:28.10
169 Corinne Morier 208 TEME 24 F18-24 5 0:36:48.75
170 James Cotton 41 UC38 83 M80-84 1 0:37:44.75
171 Peter Bakke 9 BAM 74 M70-74 3 0:37:51.95
172 Valerie Armento 194 UC38 65 F65-69 5 0:38:21.85
173 Johana Afenjar 181 TEME 30 F30-34 11 0:41:51.15
174 Louis Stoddard 163 WCM 78 M75-79 2 0:42:05.45
175 William Tucker 196 NBA 67 M65-69 7 0:42:36.70
176 Cynthia Barnard 11 NBA 68 F65-69 6 0:44:28.05
177 Alexis Becker 15 UC38 66 F65-69 7 0:49:37.55