PLACE FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB AGE WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE5 TIME5
1 Andrew Gyenis 67 STAN 21 M18-24 1 0:06:04.70
2 Wyatt Butler 26 BAC 23 M18-24 2 0:06:15.70
3 Matthew Roper 151 DAM 35 M35-39 1 0:06:44.45
4 Steve Haney 195 STAN 41 M40-44 1 0:06:48.45
5 Todd Hinders 78 BAC 45 M45-49 1 0:06:55.05
6 Dean Atchison 7 TEME 45 M45-49 2 0:06:57.50
7 Justin Hollenback 80 TEME 30 M30-34 1 0:07:33.50
8 Steven Czekala 47 TSUN 56 M55-59 1 0:07:40.80
9 Erik Johnson 87 TEME 37 M35-39 2 0:07:42.25
10 Kathleen Coggshall 37 BAY 33 F30-34 1 0:07:44.85
11 Jovel Queirolo 141 TEME 24 F18-24 1 0:07:52.45
12 Markus Daene 48 TVM 37 M35-39 3 0:07:55.55
13 Peter Oliver 130 TCAM 58 M55-59 2 0:08:01.35
14 Sarah Groskopf 65 TVM 35 F35-39 1 0:08:08.05
15 Bridget Lyons 108 CRUZ 46 F45-49 1 0:08:15.95
16 Marta Bechhoefer 14 CRUZ 48 F45-49 2 0:08:18.05
17 Christophe Crombez 42 TSUN 48 M45-49 3 0:08:19.25
18 Crystal Maglio 112 TEME 35 F35-39 2 0:08:20.05
19 Todd Narter 123 TEME 52 M50-54 1 0:08:21.10
20 Kim Larson 95 CALM 52 WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:08:22.30
21 Tia Shimada 158 TEME 37 F35-39 3 0:08:40.35
22 Kristen Burrall 187 TEME 29 F25-29 1 0:08:45.55
23 Adriano Sun 164 TVM 35 M35-39 4 0:08:46.90
24 Phyllis Quinn 142 TOC 60 F60-64 1 0:08:48.30
25 Laura Holmes 81 SMST 31 F30-34 2 0:08:50.45
26 Ellie Adelman 2 TEME 30 F30-34 3 0:08:52.60
27 Nancy Lewis 103 UC38 56 F55-59 1 0:08:55.55
28 Jacqui Runholt 153 TEME 25 F25-29 2 0:08:57.60
29 Susan Kahlert 88 PCCM 45 F45-49 3 0:09:06.35
30 Jennifer Bang 10 TEME 42 F40-44 1 0:09:08.00
31 Jeffrey Foster 60 MEMO 49 M45-49 4 0:09:16.95
32 Jessie Hickel 76 BWAQ 57 F55-59 2 0:09:21.45
33 Donita Flecker 59 SMAC 33 F30-34 4 0:09:23.25
34 Brian Fitzgibbons 185 TSUN 59 M55-59 3 0:09:23.30
35 Sarah Rich 148 SMST 30 F30-34 5 0:09:25.20
36 Dominique Croteau 44 TEME 42 F40-44 2 0:09:25.80
37 Leah Wachtel 174 TEME 30 WETSUIT F30-34 6 0:09:28.05
38 Jeffrey Kreutzen 93 SON 49 M45-49 5 0:09:41.40
39 Felicia Adler 3 WCM 54 F50-54 1 0:09:43.80
40 Julie Meis 116 WCM 58 F55-59 3 0:09:48.45
41 Susie Haufler 73 MEMO 58 F55-59 4 0:09:50.15
42 Catherine Taylor 166 WCM 53 F50-54 2 0:09:52.10
43 Christine Oliver 129 TCAM 53 F50-54 3 0:10:12.75
44 Greg Jacobus 85 TCAM 64 M60-64 1 0:10:17.65
45 Trenton Diehl 50 LODI 37 M35-39 5 0:10:23.50
46 Sara Azat 8 WINE 50 WETSUIT F50-54 2 0:10:30.35
47 Thomas McCarty 197 TOC 70 M70-74 1 0:10:43.95
48 Joanneke Verschuur 173 MAM 50 F50-54 4 0:10:46.05
49 Aric Lasry 96 TEME 28 M25-29 1 0:11:05.30
50 Mark Peterson 135 UC38 40 M40-44 2 0:11:09.10
51 Kimberly Ringwood 149 TEME 41 F40-44 3 0:11:29.60
52 Bridget Abbott 199 WCM 34 F30-34 7 0:11:37.10
53 Jacqueline Nejaime 124 YPAC 54 F50-54 5 0:12:06.90
54 Cindy Prosterman 140 YPAC 62 F60-64 2 0:12:25.90
55 Scott Allison 4 DAM 53 M50-54 2 0:12:39.60
56 David Franklin 61 MAAC 54 M50-54 3 0:12:52.00
57 Susan White 176 TCAM 73 F70-74 1 0:12:56.30
58 Caroline Madden 111 SMAC 53 F50-54 6 0:13:24.75