TOTALWEB FIRSTNAME LASTNAME BIB# CLUB WETSUIT DIV DIVPLACE TIME
1 Trevor Gillis 61 LAMV M40-44 1 0:39:45.60
2 Andrew Cosgarea 40 TOC M25-29 1 0:40:37.75
3 Joby Bernstein 260 TOC M18-24 1 0:41:20.60
4 Quinn Fitzgerald 270 TOC M35-39 1 0:42:09.90
5 Allison Arnold 261 TOC F25-29 1 0:43:05.80
6 Lindsay Gaudinier 58 WCM F25-29 2 0:44:27.35
7 Patrick Li 99 UCSF M25-29 2 0:44:29.25
8 Christophe Whaley 195 ECAM M30-34 1 0:44:32.00
9 John Piirainen 134 TOC M25-29 3 0:44:38.95
10 Andrew Ferguson 54 UCSF M35-39 2 0:44:53.65
11 Dan Kearns 83 SMMM M45-49 1 0:45:20.00
12 Jonathan Flakoll 220 WCM M40-44 2 0:46:32.75
13 Chris Bond 22 WCM M50-54 1 0:46:41.40
14 David Spitzler 164 UCSF M55-59 1 0:46:44.60
15 Craig Gawlick 59 UN M35-39 3 0:47:48.25
16 David Mayer 109 BAM M55-59 2 0:48:03.80
17 Cynthia Hertzer 72 CRUZ F45-49 1 0:48:14.50
18 Jamie Treacy 179 TEME M35-39 4 0:48:29.05
19 Morgan Hurley 250 UC38 F18-24 1 0:48:38.25
20 Jayne Riley 146 SRVM F55-59 1 0:48:57.60
21 John Jeha 79 SRVA M60-64 1 0:48:57.95
22 Greg Lynch 104 TVM M55-59 3 0:49:46.10
23 Kathleen Coggshall 38 TEME F35-39 1 0:49:55.60
24 Katie Grue 66 CALM F25-29 3 0:51:01.95
25 Jovel Queirolo 138 TEME WETSUIT F25-29 1 0:52:16.65
26 Rich Walter 188 UC38 M55-59 4 0:52:45.55
27 David Carted 234 UC38 M60-64 2 0:53:24.30
28 Leeann Harvey 69 WCM F45-49 2 0:54:00.30
29 Michelle Rowe 150 TVM F40-44 1 0:54:24.05
30 Saad Bajwa 8 SERC M25-29 4 0:54:24.90
31 Jeffrey Citron 35 UC38 M60-64 3 0:54:31.65
32 David Stewart 168 VACA M60-64 4 0:54:39.45
33 Stephen Small 159 MEMO M65-69 1 0:55:00.15
34 Noel Laverty 94 SAC M65-69 2 0:55:20.95
35 Larry Southern 162 BAM M45-49 2 0:56:06.70
36 Wendy Kordesch 91 DC F30-34 1 0:56:57.70
37 Sarah Groskopf 65 TVM F35-39 2 0:56:58.05
38 Dan Kearns 81 SMMM WETSUIT M45-49 1 0:57:16.40
39 Jonathan Hahn 67 UC38 WETSUIT M40-44 1 0:57:54.95
40 Elizabeth Clark 229 UC38 F65-69 1 0:59:12.45
41 Karen Gray Geisler 60 PSK WETSUIT F50-54 1 0:59:58.25
42 Paul Young 202 ECAM M55-59 5 1:00:30.20
43 Asha Allen 1 SERC F45-49 3 1:01:01.25
44 Cyn Powell 137 TEME WETSUIT F40-44 1 1:02:16.90
45 Amy D'Auria 225 UC38 F25-29 4 1:02:53.10
46 Patti Philpott 133 TCAM F45-49 4 1:03:10.75
47 Christina Kossa 219 RPM F50-54 1 1:04:07.75
48 Kelly Stynes 172 WCM F45-49 5 1:04:18.65
49 Susan Bergmann 17 TEME WETSUIT F55-59 1 1:05:57.65
50 John Coughlan 41 SERC M40-44 3 1:06:21.80
51 Jim Clara 36 000-U WETSUIT M60-64 1 1:06:38.25
52 Nicole Danna 45 MEMO WETSUIT F30-34 1 1:06:52.35
53 Suzanne Hurrey 76 SRVAM WETSUIT F40-44 2 1:07:16.60
54 Jaime Bahamon 7 SRVM WETSUIT M50-54 1 1:07:35.05
55 Greg Jacobus 77 TCAM M65-69 3 1:10:27.90
56 Kris Berglund 16 SERC F60-64 1 1:10:55.90
57 Walter Strauhal 171 SAC M55-59 6 1:11:20.90
58 Jenny Ross 149 N/A F25-29 5 1:12:06.85
59 Gail Gordon 62 TEME F60-64 2 1:12:15.45
60 Barbara Brown 24 WCM F65-69 2 1:12:25.30
61 Sohrab Sohrabi 160 SRVM WETSUIT M50-54 2 1:12:43.40
62 Kate Sciamanna 155 RPM F25-29 6 1:16:37.20
63 Patricia Lim 100 SRVA WETSUIT F50-54 2 1:18:46.30
64 Linda Williams 197 CALM F70-74 1 1:24:35.70
65 Valerie Armento 5 UC38 F65-69 3 1:25:51.20
66 Jody Galvin 57 WCM WETSUIT F35-39 1 1:28:57.10
67 Betsy A. Barsamian-Te 10 OAK WETSUIT F65-69 1 1:34:45.85