KELLER COVE SWIM FOR KIDS SAKE
RICHMOND, CALIFORNIA 09/22/2018


********** AGE GROUP RESULTS LIST **************

KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F18-24 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 187 Morgan Hurley 24 UC38 250 48:38.25
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M18-24 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 154 Joby Bernstein 23 TOC 260 41:20.60
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F25-29 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 157 Allison Arnold 26 TOC 261 43:05.80
2 163 Lindsay Gaudinier 29 WCM 58 44:27.35
3 195 Katie Grue 29 CALM 66 51:01.95
4 219 Amy D'Auria 26 UC38 225 1:02:53.10
5 232 Jenny Ross 29 N/A 149 1:12:06.85
6 236 Kate Sciamanna 26 RPM 155 1:16:37.20
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M25-29 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 150 Andrew Cosgarea 26 TOC 40 40:37.75
2 164 Patrick Li 27 UCSF 99 44:29.25
3 167 John Piirainen 29 TOC 134 44:38.95
4 202 Saad Bajwa 25 SERC 8 54:24.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F30-34 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 210 Wendy Kordesch 33 DC 91 56:57.70
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 165 Christophe Whaley 33 ECAM 195 44:32.00
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F35-39 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 193 Kathleen Coggshall 36 TEME 38 49:55.60
2 211 Sarah Groskopf 38 TVM 65 56:58.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M35-39 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 156 Quinn Fitzgerald 35 TOC 270 42:09.90
2 171 Andrew Ferguson 39 UCSF 54 44:53.65
3 183 Craig Gawlick 37 UN 59 47:48.25
4 186 Jamie Treacy 38 TEME 179 48:29.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F40-44 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 201 Michelle Rowe 41 TVM 150 54:24.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M40-44 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 146 Trevor Gillis 43 LAMV 61 39:45.60
2 178 Jonathan Flakoll 44 WCM 220 46:32.75
3 224 John Coughlan 40 SERC 41 1:06:21.80
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F45-49 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 185 Cynthia Hertzer 49 CRUZ 72 48:14.50
2 200 Leeann Harvey 49 WCM 69 54:00.30
3 217 Asha Allen 48 SERC 1 1:01:01.25
4 220 Patti Philpott 48 TCAM 133 1:03:10.75
5 222 Kelly Stynes 47 WCM 172 1:04:18.65
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M45-49 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 175 Dan Kearns 45 SMMM 83 45:20.00
2 209 Larry Southern 47 BAM 162 56:06.70
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F50-54 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 221 Christina Kossa 52 RPM 219 1:04:07.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M50-54 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 180 Chris Bond 51 WCM 22 46:41.40
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F55-59 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 189 Jayne Riley 55 SRVM 146 48:57.60
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M55-59 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 181 David Spitzler 55 UCSF 164 46:44.60
2 184 David Mayer 58 BAM 109 48:03.80
3 191 Greg Lynch 56 TVM 104 49:46.10
4 197 Rich Walter 55 UC38 188 52:45.55
5 216 Paul Young 59 ECAM 202 1:00:30.20
6 231 Walter Strauhal 55 SAC 171 1:11:20.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F60-64 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 230 Kris Berglund 60 SERC 16 1:10:55.90
2 233 Gail Gordon 60 TEME 62 1:12:15.45
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M60-64 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 190 John Jeha 60 SRVA 79 48:57.95
2 199 David Carted 64 UC38 234 53:24.30
3 203 Jeffrey Citron 63 UC38 35 54:31.65
4 204 David Stewart 60 VACA 168 54:39.45
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F65-69 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 214 Elizabeth Clark 65 UC38 229 59:12.45
2 234 Barbara Brown 65 WCM 24 1:12:25.30
3 239 Valerie Armento 67 UC38 5 1:25:51.20
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 205 Stephen Small 66 MEMO 159 55:00.15
2 207 Noel Laverty 67 SAC 94 55:20.95
3 229 Greg Jacobus 67 TCAM 77 1:10:27.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F70-74 2 MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 238 Linda Williams 72 CALM 197 1:24:35.70
KELLER COVE SWIMS

KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 18-39 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Jovel Queirolo 26 TEME 138 52:16.65
2 Nicole Danna 31 MEMO 45 1:06:52.35
3 Jody Galvin 39 WCM 57 1:28:57.10
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 40+ 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Karen Gray Geisler 52 PSK 60 59:58.25
2 Cyn Powell 43 TEME 137 1:02:16.90
3 Susan Bergmann 59 TEME 17 1:05:57.65
4 Suzanne Hurrey 41 SRVAM 76 1:07:16.60
5 Patricia Lim 52 SRVA 100 1:18:46.30
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 40+ 2 MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Dan Kearns 45 SMMM 81 57:16.40
2 Jonathan Hahn 41 UC38 67 57:54.95
3 Jim Clara 64 000-U 36 1:06:38.25
4 Jaime Bahamon 53 SRVM 7 1:07:35.05
5 Sohrab Sohrabi 52 SRVM 160 1:12:43.40
KELLER COVE SWIMS

KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G09-10 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 143 Angelina Komashko 9 BAC 90 39:23.95
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B09-10 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 78 Jackson Grafilo 10 BAC 63 28:50.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G11-12 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 107 Louann Bernaudin 11 BAC 20 33:50.10
2 142 Charlotte Chan 11 BAC 32 39:23.45
3 144 Boyd Killion 11 BAC 87 39:24.25
4 206 Caitlyn Siu 11 BAC 158 55:01.25
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B11-12 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 48 Joaquin Grafilo 12 BAC 64 25:49.60
2 52 Ethan Hammitt 12 BAC 68 26:01.90
3 79 Sherman Lee 11 BAC 97 28:51.55
4 80 James Rea 12 BAC 145 28:54.45
5 166 David Y Huang 12 BAC 74 44:38.25
6 170 Jayden Max Wang 11 BAC 190 44:51.95
KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G13-14 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 71 Chloe Pei Wang 14 BAC 189 28:19.00
2 118 Minnoli Raghavan 13 BAC 141 35:47.95
3 131 Mary Shaughnessy 13 BAC 156 37:01.45
4 133 Adela Kelemen 13 BAC 86 37:01.70
5 134 Katherine Burns 13 BAC 25 37:10.50
6 136 Nadia Lotfy 13 SAIL 222 37:30.00
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B13-14 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 32 Jeremy Tan 14 BAC 174 22:46.00
2 49 Andrea Son 13 BAC 161 25:49.60
3 83 Hunter Ryerson 13 BAC 152 29:06.85
4 121 Marco Waters 13 BAC 191 36:03.25
5 137 Bryan Garcia 13 227 37:33.50
KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G15-16 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 28 Emory Tudor 15 BAC 182 21:58.75
2 46 Eve Kearns 15 BAC 84 25:30.75
3 58 Hannah Mayer 15 AAA 110 26:45.95
4 89 Alice Peterson 16 BAC 131 29:51.05
5 125 Delilah Mays-Trip 15 236 36:37.65
6 135 Esmeralda Albarran 15 268 37:28.35
7 147 Grace Vincent 16 RSF 186 40:16.80
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B15-16 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 27 Alec Sasano 16 BAC 154 21:51.85
2 54 Shilvaan Patel 16 BAC 130 26:10.70
3 64 Gabriel Arteya 15 SAIL 231 27:24.85
4 70 Naman Gutierrez 16 SAIL 232 28:18.85
5 95 Tyler Ratcliffe 15 MMPC 144 30:09.80
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F18-24 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 62 Elizabeth Woods 20 CAL 198 27:12.85
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M18-24 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 40 Joey Maffei 19 BAC 105 24:55.00
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F25-29 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 87 Marisa Kendall 29 TEME 248 29:29.50
2 161 Farah Soltane 28 MEMO 243 44:11.50
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M25-29 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 56 Paul Barta 26 RPM 11 26:18.10
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F30-34 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 34 Katherine Yang 32 ECAM 200 23:26.00
2 76 Bianca Bernardo 33 YAM 18 28:33.45
3 109 Marissa Jacobus 33 BHAM 251 33:56.55
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 44 David Law 33 MAM 95 25:19.15
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F35-39 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 51 Helene Nehrebecki 38 DAM 123 26:00.00
2 57 Allison Athens 37 CALM 6 26:33.55
3 67 Shannon Tracey 39 TEME 205 27:44.55
4 72 Katrina Stewart 39 TVM 169 28:19.15
5 77 Helen Lawrence 36 TEME 96 28:48.75
6 90 Rachel Speirs 35 TEME 266 29:53.25
7 99 Taylor Ploy 36 SMAC 136 31:02.15
8 101 Sabine Klensch 38 ALB 89 31:13.65
9 108 Julie Watt 37 UC38 192 33:56.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M35-39 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 45 Andrew Jessop 36 SRVM 80 25:26.90
2 55 Sam Horwich-Sch 35 UC38 263 26:13.40
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F40-44 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 92 Victoria Folks 44 UC38 238 30:00.15
2 176 Colleen Plimier 42 TEME 247 46:00.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M40-44 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 50 Orin Bentley 41 TEME 249 25:57.65
2 74 Matthew Calhoun 43 BAM 26 28:32.55
3 93 Grahm Schmidt 41 UC38 245 30:01.25
4 155 Francois Bernaudin 42 NO CL 19 41:59.60
5 198 Adam James 43 NONE 78 52:58.25
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F45-49 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 94 Dominique Croteau 45 TEME 42 30:04.70
2 104 Amanda Staab 46 TEME 165 32:22.55
3 145 Anna Vincent 46 RPM 185 39:34.20
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M45-49 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 29 Dean Atchison 47 MEMO 239 22:21.05
2 36 Daniel Collazos 49 MEMO 39 23:48.45
3 119 Arvind Raghavan 47 BAC 140 35:48.15
4 126 Mark Tripett 48 TEME 180 36:38.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F50-54 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 33 Janice Curtin 51 267 23:19.65
2 37 Laureen Welting 53 TOC 193 24:42.10
3 88 Christina Cavalli 50 MEMO 30 29:39.75
4 117 Joanneke Verschuur 53 MAM 184 35:43.45
5 129 Yuko Diamond 52 EBAT 47 36:56.40
6 130 Eva Mayen 54 032-S 108 37:01.25
7 152 Jennifer Eisley 53 SMAC 51 41:12.65
8 158 Leslie Absker 53 259 43:17.25
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M50-54 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 42 Jonathan Mayer 52 RPM 113 25:08.25
2 59 Todd Narter 54 TEME 122 26:50.95
3 82 Doug Tudor 51 BAC 181 28:59.75
4 172 Theodore Woods 53 BAM 199 45:04.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F55-59 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 31 Kimberly Elsbach 55 DAM 52 22:43.35
2 47 Cindy Clements 57 NBA 37 25:36.05
3 60 Elizabeth Tiedemann 55 ARM 178 26:52.45
4 73 Kim Krause 56 MEMO 92 28:28.85
5 140 Joan Turner 57 SAC 265 38:23.15
6 141 Sharon Radcliff 56 SERC 139 39:01.65
7 162 Anna Edmondson 57 SERC 50 44:16.55
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M55-59 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 35 Tom Kelly 55 UC38 233 23:44.35
2 66 Robert Gerstenberge 58 EBAT 237 27:42.80
3 103 Ronald Ratcliffe 55 STAN 143 32:05.25
4 111 Pete May 58 UC38 107 34:44.30
5 115 Bart Hess 57 MAM 73 35:41.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F60-64 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 81 Jessie Hickel 60 TAM 242 28:56.90
2 85 Phyllis Quinn 63 TOC 204 29:22.05
3 159 Robin Hart 63 MAM 211 43:46.20
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M60-64 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 41 Steve Cutting 61 MAM 43 25:02.25
2 61 Robert Anderson 63 PCCM 4 26:57.20
3 68 Chuck Neumann 60 SRVM 255 27:50.20
4 84 Eric Hektner 60 TVM 70 29:10.60
5 91 Michael Dalton 64 TEME 44 29:57.85
6 105 Steve Baum 64 TEME 12 32:43.20
7 106 Brian Ettlin 62 BAM 53 33:09.80
8 169 Keith Nowell 64 SERC 124 44:50.15
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F65-69 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 151 Virginia Anderegg 66 SMAC 3 41:08.35
2 153 Patricia Banks 66 SERC 9 41:20.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 86 Paul Stock 65 EDHSC 170 29:28.80
2 148 Michael Bennett 67 RPM 15 40:19.05
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F70-74 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 120 Annette Coholan 70 RHMS 212 35:55.80
2 188 Linda Nowell 70 SERC 125 48:57.00
3 194 Cynthia Barnard 70 NBA 228 50:20.80
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M70-74 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 53 Edward Rudloff, Jr. 71 TOC 151 26:06.30
2 110 Jon Rosenberg 70 LNRS 148 34:42.15
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F75-79 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 168 Susan White 76 TCAM 196 44:47.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M75-79 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 100 Ralph Brott 79 UCSF 23 31:04.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M80-84 ONE MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 139 Mike Laramie 82 SERC 93 37:49.75
KELLER COVE SWIMS

KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 01-18 ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Matthew Dominguez 10 OAK 48 55:34.65
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 18-39 ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Andria Theron 30 SF TR 177 31:00.20
2 Toni Carroll 33 LVTC 29 32:00.40
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 18-39 ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Jake Coin 32 UC-38 203 24:46.95
2 Doug Letterman 39 UC38 224 28:32.75
3 Andrew Theron 31 SFTRI 176 31:01.20
4 Brendan McWalters 35 MEMO 118 36:13.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 40+ ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Cyane Anaya 47 TEME 2 25:16.80
2 Tracy Fidell 44 TEME 246 27:21.70
3 Denise Berro 58 UC-38 207 34:49.80
4 Jennifer Doyle 48 RPM 49 34:52.50
5 Victoria Swepson 42 NONE 173 35:42.40
6 Ali Nufire 54 PP 126 36:29.55
7 Julia L Rogers 51 RPM 147 36:53.65
8 Lisa Paine 45 SRVA 129 37:01.60
9 Diana Teeter 65 SRM 175 37:47.60
10 Holly Silver 55 UC 157 40:23.95
11 Myra Chachkin 50 MAM 31 45:08.85
12 Jeanette Lee 50 271 45:14.50
13 Nancy Oporto 45 EBAT 128 46:26.55
14 Barbara McQuinn 62 TEME 117 46:39.65
15 Jennifer Brown 41 SRVM 252 46:47.30
16 Carol Zabin 63 BERK 262 49:52.55
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 40+ ONE MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Mike Burns 58 TEME 257 24:44.10
2 John Losito 57 FM 103 27:29.90
3 Benjamin Turman 48 ALB 221 28:03.65
4 Tim Nufire 54 PPF 127 30:09.95
5 Stephen Parker 60 272 35:30.55
6 Philip Ramsey 52 UC38 142 36:05.40
7 Eric Cartwright 57 TVM 235 43:51.60
KELLER COVE SWIMS

KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G09-10 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 13 Jarvis Morgan 10 RMS 121 13:50.00
KELLER COVE SWIMS

GIRLS AGE GROUP G11-12 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 21 Louisa Kearns 11 MAV 85 15:48.80
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B11-12 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 18 Carson Field 12 218 14:42.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

BOYS AGE GROUP B13-14 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Kidsage Club Bib # Time
1 7 Jacob Mayer 13 AAA 112 11:46.25
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F30-34 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 9 Meredith West 34 SMM 194 12:09.85
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M30-34 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 24 Jzac Stein 34 UC38 264 16:25.55
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M35-39 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 25 Kevin Christal 39 UC38 241 18:41.45
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F40-44 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 14 Alexis Morgan 44 RPM 120 13:50.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M40-44 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 20 Michael Ryerson 43 UC38 258 15:11.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F50-54 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 3 Jennifer Phalen 54 DAM 132 10:09.40
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M50-54 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 11 Jay Bedsworth 54 SRVA 13 12:51.45
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F55-59 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 10 Teresa Focha 57 MAAC 55 12:48.70
2 19 Leah Carroll 57 ALB 28 14:52.35
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M55-59 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 1 Jon Boone 55 WCM 253 8:53.10
2 2 Gary Antonick 55 STAN 230 9:31.30
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F60-64 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 4 Lindabeth Schmucker 62 DAM 217 10:12.65
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F65-69 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 23 Susan Stanton 66 MAM 167 16:09.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

MALE AGE GROUP M65-69 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 5 Dan Winterrowd 68 SMST 256 10:19.25
2 26 Doug Weidner 68 OEVT 223 20:49.00
KELLER COVE SWIMS

FEMALE AGE GROUP F75-79 HALF MILE SWIM

Place O'All Name Age Club Bib # Time
1 16 Kate Coleman 76 UC38 226 14:40.30
2 17 Peg McPartland 76 MAM 116 14:41.90
KELLER COVE SWIMS

KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** FEMALE 40+ HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Akiko Lewis 48 SRVA 98 11:57.85
2 Mary-Kaye Jansen 59 SRVM 240 13:34.65
3 Jacklyn Litman 68 UCSF 102 14:05.65
4 Becky Biando 53 UC-38 21 16:05.00
5 Karen Roy 63 RPM 206 22:34.50
KELLER COVE SWIMS

**** MALE 40+ HALF MILE WETSUIT/CAT 2 SUIT RESULTS ****

Place Name Age Club Bib# Time
1 Bret McMillan 51 MVM 115 11:11.15
KELLER COVE SWIMS